Poland - Junior Championships 2021
XXVII Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży
Tomaszów-Mazowiecki (POL)
29 - 31 January 2021

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                    			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			29 Jan 			29 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Dobrowolska, Marta      	LA2	POL	42,63  	42,630	[2]	2.10,55	43,516	[1]	1.25,73	42,865	[2]	4.40,17	46,695	[1]	175,706
2	Kopacz, Daria           	LA1	POL	41,27  	41,270	[1]	2.11,53	43,843	[2]	1.24,41	42,205	[1]	5.00,96	50,160	[4]	177,478
3	Faderewska, Alicja      	LA2	POL	42,81  	42,810	[4]	2.15,07	45,023	[4]	1.27,14	43,570	[5]	4.56,50	49,416	[2]	180,819
4	Mrugała, Urszula        	LA2	POL	43,11  	43,110	[5]	2.14,31	44,770	[3]	1.26,89	43,445	[3]	5.01,33	50,221	[5]	181,546
5	Sączek, Zuzanna         	LA1	POL	42,80  	42,800	[3]	2.17,12	45,706	[5]	1.27,01	43,505	[4]	5.00,83	50,138	[3]	182,149
6	Danielik, Angelika      	LA1	POL	43,59  	43,590	[6]	2.18,73	46,243	[6]	1.28,57	44,285	[6]	5.17,88	52,980	[7]	187,098
7	Mańkowska, Julia        	LA1	POL	45,58  	45,580	[7]	2.21,26	47,086	[7]	1.30,44	45,220	[7]	5.17,69	52,948	[6]	190,834
8	Kalityńska, Julia       	LA1	POL	48,30  	48,300	[8]	2.33,96	51,320	[8]	1.37,04	48,520	[8]	5.30,86	55,143	[8]	203,283
	Matuła, Jagoda          	LA1	POL	53,82  	53,820	[11]	2.55,31	58,436	[9]	1.49,86	54,930	[10]	       		DNS	167,186

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                    			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                        			29 Jan 			29 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Kubin, Liwia            	LB1	POL	42,13  	42,130	[2]	2.07,63	42,543	[1]	1.22,92	41,460	[2]	4.30,43	45,071	[1]	171,204
2	Smędzik, Magdalena      	LB2	POL	41,39  	41,390	[1]	2.11,58	43,860	[2]	1.22,80	41,400	[1]	4.45,91	47,651	[2]	174,301
3	Kluk, Adrianna          	LB2	POL	42,59  	42,590	[3]	2.14,22	44,740	[3]	1.25,64	42,820	[3]	4.51,08	48,513	[3]	178,663
4	Jasztal, Alicja         	LB2	POL	43,28  	43,280	[4]	2.20,89	46,963	[6]	1.27,00	43,500	[4]	5.06,85	51,141	[10]	184,884
5	Budna, Julia            	LB2	POL	44,17  	44,170	[6]	2.22,08	47,360	[8]	1.30,39	45,195	[6]	5.03,74	50,623	[8]	187,348
6	Kozar, Kaja             	LB2	POL	44,85  	44,850	[7]	2.20,52	46,840	[5]	1.30,55	45,275	[7]	5.03,04	50,506	[6]	187,471
7	Steć, Amelia            	LB1	POL	43,39  	43,390	[5]	2.21,69	47,230	[7]	1.29,34	44,670	[5]	5.13,81	52,301	[14]	187,591
8	Kotfasińska, Zofia      	LB2	POL	45,48  	45,480	[8]	2.20,39	46,796	[4]	1.30,75	45,375	[8]	5.02,20	50,366	[5]	188,017
9	Maślanka, Nikola        	LB1	POL	46,46  	46,460	[9]	2.22,34	47,446	[9]	1.31,98	45,990	[10]	5.04,10	50,683	[9]	190,579
10	Sobota, Patrycja        	LB1	POL	46,79  	46,790	[13]	2.25,56	48,520	[12]	1.34,25	47,125	[11]	4.58,14	49,690	[4]	192,125
11	Gąsienica-Roj, Marcelina	LB1	POL	48,47  	48,470	[18]	2.24,74	48,246	[11]	1.35,31	47,655	[15]	5.03,23	50,538	[7]	194,909
12	Dziuba, Olga            	LB2	POL	46,90  	46,900	[14]	2.28,32	49,440	[14]	1.34,64	47,320	[12]	5.10,20	51,700	[12]	195,360
13	Kozerska, Ewelina       	LB2	POL	46,65  	46,650	[12]	2.30,82	50,273	[15]	1.35,16	47,580	[14]	5.08,79	51,465	[11]	195,968
14	Gontek, Martyna         	LB2	POL	47,93  	47,930	[15]	2.26,90	48,966	[13]	1.35,10	47,550	[13]	5.11,60	51,933	[13]	196,379
15	Śmieszek, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	50,56  	50,560	[20]	2.31,02	50,340	[16]	1.39,48	49,740	[20]	5.18,71	53,118	[16]	203,758
16	Bodnar, Maja            	LB1	POL	48,11  	48,110	[17]	2.35,43	51,810	[19]	1.38,91	49,455	[19]	5.36,39	56,065	[17]	205,440
17	Braun, Helena           	LB1	POL	1.03,11	63,110	[22]	2.37,14	52,380	[20]	1.43,77	51,885	[21]	5.48,05	58,008	[18]	225,383
18	Danielik, Paula         	LB1	POL	1.23,89	83,890	[24]	2.23,23	47,743	[10]	1.31,45	45,725	[9]	5.14,90	52,483	[15]	229,841
	Dobosz, Maria           	LB2	POL	46,49  	46,490	[10]	2.31,76	50,586	[17]	1.35,60	47,800	[16]	       			144,876
	Wojnar, Kinga           	LB1	POL	46,55  	46,550	[11]	2.34,03	51,343	[18]	1.35,61	47,805	[17]	       			145,698
	Izbiańska, Joanna       	LB1	POL	50,24  	50,240	[19]	2.48,80	56,266	[22]	1.59,00	59,500	[23]	       			166,006
	Łozińska, Aleksandra    	LB1	POL	48,08  	48,080	[16]	2.37,69	52,563	[21]	1.36,84	48,420	[18]	       		DQ	149,063

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                    			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m   			Total
	                        			29 Jan 			29 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan  				
1	Staszkiewicz, Michał    	MA2	POL	39,38  	39,380	[3]	4.16,14	42,690	[1]	1.57,90	39,300	[1]	7.29,71 	44,971	[1]	166,341
2	Zakrzewski, Jakub       	MA2	POL	38,39  	38,390	[1]	4.28,71	44,785	[2]	2.01,02	40,340	[2]	8.06,95 	48,695	[4]	172,210
3	Pawłowski, Michał       	MA2	POL	40,57  	40,570	[4]	4.34,43	45,738	[4]	2.05,31	41,770	[3]	7.51,42 	47,142	[2]	175,220
4	Brzozowski, Kacper      	MA2	POL	39,21  	39,210	[2]	4.34,45	45,741	[5]	2.05,81	41,936	[4]	8.08,93 	48,893	[5]	175,780
5	Godlewski, Mateusz      	MA1	POL	42,12  	42,120	[7]	4.31,50	45,250	[3]	2.10,13	43,376	[6]	7.57,35 	47,735	[3]	178,481
6	Masalski, Igor          	MA1	POL	41,72  	41,720	[5]	4.49,95	48,325	[7]	2.10,02	43,340	[5]	8.29,18 	50,918	[6]	184,303
7	Kołodziej, Damian       	MA1	POL	42,56  	42,560	[8]	4.49,27	48,211	[6]	2.15,20	45,066	[7]	8.44,92 	52,492	[7]	188,329
8	Zientek, Bartłomiej     	MA2	POL	44,11  	44,110	[10]	5.20,19	53,365	[8]	2.22,83	47,610	[8]	9.20,90 	56,090	[8]	201,175
9	Witkowski, Filip        	MA2	POL	47,14  	47,140	[11]	5.44,23	57,371	[9]	2.31,07	50,356	[9]	10.22,00	62,200	[9]	217,067

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                    			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                        			29 Jan 			29 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Wojtakowski, Szymon     	MB1	POL	36,79  	36,790	[1]	4.00,64	40,106	[1]	1.52,06	37,353	[1]	7.01,63	42,163	[1]	156,412
2	Kopacz, Michał          	MB2	POL	37,51  	37,510	[2]	4.12,02	42,003	[5]	1.55,83	38,610	[2]	7.16,88	43,688	[2]	161,811
3	Hawrylak, Filip         	MB2	POL	38,35  	38,350	[6]	4.09,74	41,623	[3]	1.56,33	38,776	[3]	7.20,90	44,090	[5]	162,839
4	Gutowski, Wojciech      	MB2	POL	39,11  	39,110	[9]	4.08,55	41,425	[2]	1.57,32	39,106	[4]	7.18,19	43,819	[3]	163,460
5	Balczerczyk, Dawid      	MB1	POL	39,80  	39,800	[10]	4.11,89	41,981	[4]	1.59,24	39,746	[6]	7.19,07	43,907	[4]	165,434
6	Zawisza, Miłosz         	MB1	POL	40,36  	40,360	[11]	4.23,78	43,963	[7]	2.02,35	40,783	[7]	7.33,10	45,310	[6]	170,416
7	Szelągowski, Wojciech   	MB2	POL	38,01  	38,010	[4]	4.30,76	45,126	[9]	2.02,80	40,933	[8]	7.52,45	47,245	[7]	171,314
8	Dąbrowski, Piotr        	MB1	POL	40,57  	40,570	[12]	4.28,23	44,705	[8]	2.03,58	41,193	[9]	7.59,50	47,950	[8]	174,418
9	Nowak, Jakub            	MB2	POL	38,03  	38,030	[5]	4.36,34	46,056	[11]	2.04,75	41,583	[11]	8.15,04	49,504	[11]	175,173
10	Pluta, Antoni           	MB1	POL	38,87  	38,870	[7]	4.34,69	45,781	[10]	2.04,19	41,396	[10]	8.14,75	49,475	[10]	175,522
11	Wyszyński, Ryszard      	MB1	POL	41,48  	41,480	[13]	4.40,13	46,688	[13]	2.08,06	42,686	[12]	8.27,24	50,724	[15]	181,578
12	Gontek, Tomasz          	MB2	POL	44,60  	44,600	[18]	4.37,80	46,300	[12]	2.13,04	44,346	[13]	8.09,93	48,993	[9]	184,239
13	Sitnik, Kamil           	MB1	POL	42,25  	42,250	[14]	4.48,88	48,146	[15]	2.15,34	45,113	[15]	8.18,49	49,849	[13]	185,358
14	Podczerwiński, Oskar    	MB1	POL	43,52  	43,520	[17]	4.45,90	47,650	[14]	2.14,71	44,903	[14]	8.15,81	49,581	[12]	185,654
15	Kowalski, Maciej        	MB2	POL	43,45  	43,450	[16]	4.50,73	48,455	[16]	2.17,05	45,683	[16]	8.23,57	50,357	[14]	187,945
	Rzepka, Maksymilian     	MB2	POL	38,98  	38,980	[8]	4.18,58	43,096	[6]	1.57,55	39,183	[5]	       			121,259
	Korneluk, Artur         	MB2	POL	43,36  	43,360	[15]	5.16,82	52,803	[17]	2.22,26	47,420	[17]	       			143,583

            

Native Language Names