Finland - Junior Championships 2021 / Silver Skates Finals
Hopealuistin Finaalit ja Nuorten SM-Kilpailut
Seinäjoki (FIN)
30 - 31 January 2021

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Kivioja, Laura      	LA1	FIN	42,80  	42,800	[1]	2.21,89	47,296	[1]	1.29,57	44,785	[1]	5.07,45	51,241	[1]	186,122
2	Koivisto, Inka      	LA2	FIN	46,97  	46,970	[2]	2.34,45	51,483	[2]	1.34,85	47,425	[2]	5.30,32	55,053	[2]	200,931
3	Setälä, Elma        	LA1	FIN	48,30  	48,300	[3]	2.36,43	52,143	[3]	1.39,89	49,945	[3]	5.40,46	56,743	[3]	207,131

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Lehtonen, Veera     	LB2	FIN	46,99  	46,990	[1]	2.31,22	50,406	[1]	1.35,93	47,965	[1]	5.23,67	53,945	[1]	199,306
2	Pirhonen, Janette   	LB1	FIN	47,91  	47,910	[2]	2.43,83	54,610	[3]	1.39,55	49,775	[2]	5.48,19	58,031	[2]	210,326
	Rosendahl, Sanni    	LB2	FIN	48,44  	48,440	[3]	2.31,77	50,590	[2]	       		DNS	       		DNS	99,030

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Hannula, Meri-Vuokko	LC1	FIN	48,88  	48,880	[1]	1.42,40	51,200	[1]	48,74  	48,740	[1]	2.36,41	52,136	[1]	200,956
2	Rosendahl, Hertta   	LC1	FIN	49,68  	49,680	[2]	1.44,88	52,440	[2]	49,62  	49,620	[2]	2.43,15	54,383	[2]	206,123

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Holopainen, Ida     	LYB	FIN	52,31  	52,310	[1]	1.48,14	54,070	[1]	52,64  	52,640	[1]	1.48,96	54,480	[1]	213,500
2	Koivupuisto, Oona   	LYA	FIN	52,49  	52,490	[2]	1.51,40	55,700	[2]	52,77  	52,770	[2]	1.50,30	55,150	[2]	216,110
3	Muhonen, Unna       	LYA	FIN	54,08  	54,080	[3]	1.52,35	56,175	[3]	56,10  	56,100	[3]	1.53,55	56,775	[4]	223,130
4	Vuorisalo, Iiris    	LYB	FIN	55,43  	55,430	[4]	1.52,71	56,355	[4]	1.07,28	67,280	[5]	1.52,60	56,300	[3]	235,365
5	Rintala, Saaga      	LYA	FIN	57,97  	57,970	[5]	2.02,41	61,205	[5]	58,61  	58,610	[4]	2.02,43	61,215	[5]	239,000

Sprint Women - Junior E
	Name                			300m 			500m   			300m 			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Honkio, Henna       	L?	FIN	37,68  	37,680	[1]	1.01,26	61,260	[1]	37,55  	37,550	[1]	136,490
2	Isokorpi, Milla     	L?	FIN	40,30  	40,300	[2]	1.01,82	61,820	[2]	38,19  	38,190	[2]	140,310
3	Muhonen, Usva       	LYD	FIN	41,51  	41,510	[3]	1.09,62	69,620	[3]	41,04  	41,040	[3]	152,170
4	Hiltunen, Hilja     	LYD	FIN	42,62  	42,620	[4]	1.12,39	72,390	[4]	41,54  	41,540	[4]	156,550
5	Hongisto, Eveliina  	L?	FIN	44,95  	44,950	[5]	1.18,87	78,870	[5]	42,80  	42,800	[5]	166,620
6	Kouko, Lunabella    	L?	FIN	47,59  	47,590	[6]	1.21,04	81,040	[6]	44,67  	44,670	[6]	173,300
7	Koivupuisto, Eevi   	LYE	FIN	48,31  	48,310	[7]	1.27,52	87,520	[7]	45,37  	45,370	[7]	181,200
8	Kouko, Juliet       	L?	FIN	53,16  	53,160	[8]	1.27,52	87,520	[7]	55,24  	55,240	[8]	195,920

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			5000m  			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Lehtonen, Juuso     	MA2	FIN	38,86  	38,860	[1]	2.03,70	41,233	[1]	1.16,41	38,205	[1]	7.53,02	47,302	[1]	165,600
2	Kinnala, Kalle      	MA2	FIN	40,32  	40,320	[3]	2.07,22	42,406	[2]	1.19,87	39,935	[2]	7.59,16	47,916	[2]	170,577
3	Käsnänen, Eetu      	MA1	FIN	39,95  	39,950	[2]	2.10,34	43,446	[3]	1.20,99	40,495	[3]	8.10,83	49,083	[3]	172,974
4	Kokko, Max          	MA2	FIN	1.18,09	78,090	[5]	2.18,25	46,083	[4]	1.25,28	42,640	[4]	8.57,33	53,733	[4]	220,546
	Prisada, Tudor      	MA1	FIN	45,31  	45,310	[4]	       		DNS	       			       			45,310

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Muhonen, Alvar      	MB2	FIN	42,34  	42,340	[1]	2.13,45	44,483	[1]	1.24,48	42,240	[1]	4.49,13	48,188	[1]	177,251
2	Santtila, Sampsa    	MB1	FIN	42,62  	42,620	[2]	2.17,87	45,956	[2]	1.26,38	43,190	[2]	4.58,82	49,803	[2]	181,569
3	Haikonen, Ilmo      	MB1	FIN	45,42  	45,420	[5]	2.27,32	49,106	[4]	1.31,68	45,840	[3]	5.13,42	52,236	[3]	192,602
4	Heikkinen, Kristian 	MB1	FIN	44,79  	44,790	[4]	2.26,48	48,826	[3]	1.32,17	46,085	[4]	5.22,75	53,791	[5]	193,492
5	Koivupuisto, Matias 	MB1	FIN	46,10  	46,100	[6]	2.30,73	50,243	[6]	1.33,93	46,965	[6]	5.30,85	55,141	[6]	198,449
6	Lukht, Jevgeni      	MB1	FIN	46,27  	46,270	[7]	2.32,95	50,983	[7]	1.36,61	48,305	[7]	5.21,37	53,561	[4]	199,119
7	Salin, Joonatan     	MB1	FIN	1.07,89	67,890	[8]	2.30,45	50,150	[5]	1.33,90	46,950	[5]	5.30,85	55,141	[6]	220,131
	Hiltunen, Urho      	MB1	FIN	44,05  	44,050	[3]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	44,050

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Heikkinen, Jeremias 	MC2	FIN	44,33  	44,330	[1]	1.32,31	46,155	[2]	44,13  	44,130	[2]	2.22,06	47,353	[1]	181,968
2	Rintala, Luka       	MC2	FIN	1.09,08	69,080	[2]	1.28,06	44,030	[1]	42,79  	42,790	[1]	2.38,29	52,763	[2]	208,663

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Waldén, Elias       	MYA	FIN	48,23  	48,230	[1]	1.44,30	52,150	[1]	46,86  	46,860	[1]	1.38,50	49,250	[1]	196,490
2	Hannula, Hemmo      	MYB	FIN	50,74  	50,740	[2]	1.45,82	52,910	[2]	49,92  	49,920	[2]	1.45,18	52,590	[2]	206,160
3	Rosendahl, Alvari   	MYB	FIN	52,63  	52,630	[4]	1.52,59	56,295	[5]	52,83  	52,830	[3]	1.48,93	54,465	[3]	216,220
4	Lassila, Eemeli     	MYA	FIN	53,21  	53,210	[5]	1.50,91	55,455	[3]	53,81  	53,810	[6]	1.49,70	54,850	[4]	217,325
5	Santtila, Veikka    	MYA	FIN	53,75  	53,750	[6]	1.51,77	55,885	[4]	53,29  	53,290	[5]	2.01,82	60,910	[6]	223,835
6	Rintala, Eeka       	MYA	FIN	52,35  	52,350	[3]	2.04,64	62,320	[7]	52,85  	52,850	[4]	1.55,11	57,555	[5]	225,075
	Palonen, Nuutti     	MYB	FIN	55,14  	55,140	[7]	1.58,76	59,380	[6]	       		DNF	       			114,520

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                			300m   			500m   			300m 			Total
	                    			30 Jan 			30 Jan 			31 Jan 				
1	Vuorisalo, Eerik    	MYD	FIN	35,13  	35,130	[1]	57,24  	57,240	[1]	35,17  	35,170	[1]	127,540
2	Kaiku, Veikka       	M?	FIN	37,95  	37,950	[2]	1.01,55	61,550	[2]	37,14  	37,140	[3]	136,640
3	Mukkala, Peetu      	MYE	FIN	43,52  	43,520	[6]	1.01,93	61,930	[3]	35,51  	35,510	[2]	140,960
4	Lopez-Lehto, Ahti   	MYE	FIN	39,66  	39,660	[3]	1.06,83	66,830	[4]	37,62  	37,620	[4]	144,110
5	Jansson, Mikael     	M?	FIN	40,23  	40,230	[4]	1.07,77	67,770	[5]	39,56  	39,560	[5]	147,560
6	Syrjänen, Leevi     	M?	FIN	43,29  	43,290	[5]	1.15,12	75,120	[6]	42,70  	42,700	[6]	161,110
7	Leppänen, Lauri     	M?	FIN	47,48  	47,480	[8]	1.23,31	83,310	[7]	50,50  	50,500	[9]	181,290
8	Ruusunen, Samuel    	M?	FIN	51,58  	51,580	[9]	1.26,79	86,790	[8]	48,52  	48,520	[8]	186,890
9	Brandt, Erik        	M?	FIN	1.00,68	60,680	[12]	1.31,59	91,590	[9]	50,53  	50,530	[10]	202,800
10	Palonen, Otava      	M?	FIN	53,60  	53,600	[11]	1.39,99	99,990	[11]	52,19  	52,190	[12]	205,780
11	Lopez-Lehto, Kusti  	MYF	FIN	1.01,62	61,620	[13]	1.31,95	91,950	[10]	56,26  	56,260	[13]	209,830
	Lauronen, Antti     	MYF	FIN	45,88  	45,880	[7]	       		DQ	44,44  	44,440	[7]	90,320
	Holmi, Jonatan      	M?	FIN	53,17  	53,170	[10]	       		DNF	51,70  	51,700	[11]	104,870

            

Native Language Names