Central Federal District Junior B/C Championships (Stage 3)
Первенство Центрального Федерального Округа среди Юношей и Девушек 13-17 лет (3 этап)
Kolomna (RUS)
31 January - 1 February 2021

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Plenkina, Veronika         	Пленкина, Вероника         	LB2	RUS	41,46  	41,460	[1]	2.14,24	44,746	[6]	1.25,65	42,825	[6]	4.51,22	48,536	[4]	177,567
2	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория         	LB1	RUS	42,74  	42,740	[4]	2.13,16	44,386	[4]	1.24,59	42,295	[2]	4.52,00	48,666	[5]	178,087
3	Abdulazizova, Sabrina      	Абдулазизова, Сабрина      	LB1	RUS	43,48  	43,480	[10]	2.12,64	44,213	[3]	1.27,16	43,580	[7]	4.46,99	47,831	[2]	179,104
4	Borisova, Ekaterina        	Борисова, Екатерина        	LB1	RUS	43,24  	43,240	[9]	2.13,46	44,486	[5]	1.25,22	42,610	[4]	4.56,73	49,455	[7]	179,791
5	Fruktova, Darya            	Фруктова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	45,11  	45,110	[19]	2.12,61	44,203	[2]	1.28,53	44,265	[10]	4.37,79	46,298	[1]	179,876
6	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена          	LB1	RUS	42,81  	42,810	[6]	2.15,08	45,026	[7]	1.25,59	42,795	[5]	5.04,99	50,831	[13]	181,462
7	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария            	LB1	RUS	42,80  	42,800	[5]	2.18,90	46,300	[11]	1.27,86	43,930	[8]	4.59,94	49,990	[10]	183,020
8	Yaskova, Albina            	Яськова, Альбина           	LB1	RUS	43,15  	43,150	[7]	2.20,49	46,830	[13]	1.28,46	44,230	[9]	4.58,17	49,695	[9]	183,905
9	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета         	LB1	RUS	43,65  	43,650	[12]	2.17,26	45,753	[9]	1.28,70	44,350	[11]	5.03,69	50,615	[12]	184,368
10	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья           	LB1	RUS	44,06  	44,060	[15]	2.18,37	46,123	[10]	1.30,48	45,240	[17]	4.56,10	49,350	[6]	184,773
11	Elkina, Galina             	Елкина, Галина             	LB1	RUS	44,01  	44,010	[14]	2.21,55	47,183	[14]	1.29,99	44,995	[15]	5.01,10	50,183	[11]	186,371
12	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина             	LB1	RUS	43,18  	43,180	[8]	2.23,59	47,863	[18]	1.29,75	44,875	[13]	5.11,31	51,885	[14]	187,803
13	Yudenkova, Darya           	Юденкова, Дарья            	LB2	RUS	44,83  	44,830	[17]	2.19,21	46,403	[12]	1.29,42	44,710	[12]	5.11,82	51,970	[15]	187,913
14	Sarajkina, Anastasiya      	Сарайкина, Анастасия       	LB2	RUS	46,46  	46,460	[22]	2.22,31	47,436	[15]	1.31,23	45,615	[19]	4.57,19	49,531	[8]	189,042
15	Yurgens, Anna              	Юргенс, Анна               	LA1	RUS	43,53  	43,530	[11]	2.22,79	47,596	[17]	1.30,03	45,015	[16]	5.43,87	57,311	[20]	193,452
16	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения           	LB2	RUS	43,65  	43,650	[13]	2.26,41	48,803	[21]	1.32,63	46,315	[20]	5.31,23	55,205	[17]	193,973
17	Gavrilova, Anna            	Гаврилова, Анна            	L?	RUS	45,12  	45,120	[20]	2.24,72	48,240	[19]	1.33,04	46,520	[21]	5.25,35	54,225	[16]	194,105
18	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья         	LB2	RUS	47,58  	47,580	[26]	2.31,00	50,333	[22]	1.38,38	49,190	[24]	5.31,66	55,276	[18]	202,379
19	Parshina, Polina           	Паршина, Полина            	LB2	RUS	47,80  	47,800	[27]	2.35,33	51,776	[24]	1.42,58	51,290	[27]	5.41,92	56,986	[19]	207,852
	Kuzneczova, Vasilisa       	Кузнецова, Василиса        	LB1	RUS	42,49  	42,490	[3]	2.12,06	44,020	[1]	1.24,96	42,480	[3]	       			128,990
	Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина           	LB2	RUS	45,22  	45,220	[21]	2.22,65	47,550	[16]	1.30,73	45,365	[18]	       			138,135
	Rybina, Alena              	Рыбина, Алена              	LB2	RUS	44,88  	44,880	[18]	2.15,76	45,253	[8]	       			4.48,38	48,063	[3]	138,196
	Vinogradova, Polina        	Виноградова, Полина        	LB2	RUS	46,52  	46,520	[24]	2.24,90	48,300	[20]	1.33,10	46,550	[22]	       			141,370
	Nesterova, Nadezhda        	Нестерова, Надежда         	LB2	RUS	46,57  	46,570	[25]	2.32,93	50,976	[23]	1.38,02	49,010	[23]	       			146,556
	Gubareva, Elizaveta        	Губарева, Елизавета        	LB1	RUS	42,18  	42,180	[2]	       			1.23,69	41,845	[1]	       			84,025
	Shamoyan, Milena           	Шамоян, Милена             	LB1	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[16]	       			1.29,94	44,970	[14]	       			89,380
	Khvatkova, Nataliya        	Хваткова, Наталия          	LB1	RUS	46,47  	46,470	[23]	       			1.41,59	50,795	[26]	       			97,265
	Babkina, Alina             	Бабкина, Алина             	LB2	RUS	48,27  	48,270	[28]	       			1.39,85	49,925	[25]	       			98,195

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                       	                           			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина           	LC2	RUS	42,83  	42,830	[5]	2.15,98	45,326	[1]	1.27,03	43,515	[4]	4.58,91	49,818	[8]	181,489
2	Konkina, Ekaterina         	Конкина, Екатерина         	LC2	RUS	45,46  	45,460	[15]	2.17,44	45,813	[4]	1.29,50	44,750	[6]	4.45,82	47,636	[1]	183,659
3	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга            	L?	RUS	44,69  	44,690	[11]	2.17,69	45,896	[5]	1.29,62	44,810	[7]	4.50,57	48,428	[3]	183,824
4	Blinova, Alina             	Блинова, Алина             	LC2	RUS	43,58  	43,580	[6]	2.21,72	47,240	[11]	1.30,96	45,480	[11]	5.04,95	50,825	[12]	187,125
5	Manzadej, Ekaterina        	Манзадей, Екатерина        	LC2	RUS	45,44  	45,440	[14]	2.19,20	46,400	[8]	1.29,70	44,850	[8]	5.02,64	50,440	[10]	187,130
6	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна           	LC2	RUS	44,51  	44,510	[10]	2.23,81	47,936	[17]	1.30,13	45,065	[9]	5.00,02	50,003	[9]	187,514
7	Babenko, Anna              	Бабенко, Анна              	L?	RUS	44,95  	44,950	[12]	2.20,49	46,830	[9]	1.31,45	45,725	[14]	5.11,17	51,861	[16]	189,366
8	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия        	L?	RUS	47,22  	47,220	[27]	2.21,40	47,133	[10]	1.31,33	45,665	[13]	4.56,24	49,373	[5]	189,391
9	Sokolova, Olga (1)         	Соколова, Ольга (1)        	L?	RUS	46,13  	46,130	[20]	2.23,37	47,790	[15]	1.32,27	46,135	[16]	4.58,47	49,745	[7]	189,800
10	Saenko, Elizaveta          	Саенко, Елизавета          	LC1	RUS	45,76  	45,760	[18]	2.22,87	47,623	[13]	1.31,06	45,530	[12]	5.09,39	51,565	[15]	190,478
11	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия               	L?	RUS	46,80  	46,800	[24]	2.22,59	47,530	[12]	1.33,22	46,610	[19]	4.58,17	49,695	[6]	190,635
12	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	45,73  	45,730	[17]	2.22,94	47,646	[14]	1.34,70	47,350	[22]	5.13,27	52,211	[17]	192,937
13	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	43,70  	43,700	[7]	2.42,73	54,243	[32]	1.30,19	45,095	[10]	5.03,34	50,556	[11]	193,594
14	Stepina, Anastasiya        	Степина, Анастасия         	LC2	RUS	46,42  	46,420	[21]	2.27,66	49,220	[24]	1.33,01	46,505	[18]	5.09,23	51,538	[14]	193,683
15	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана            	L?	RUS	45,55  	45,550	[16]	2.23,52	47,840	[16]	1.33,45	46,725	[20]	5.24,50	54,083	[24]	194,198
16	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета      	LC1	RUS	46,61  	46,610	[22]	2.24,58	48,193	[18]	1.34,09	47,045	[21]	5.16,95	52,825	[19]	194,673
17	Akbarova, Natalya          	Акбарова, Наталья          	L?	RUS	46,92  	46,920	[25]	2.26,71	48,903	[21]	1.35,34	47,670	[23]	5.08,90	51,483	[13]	194,976
18	Verkhovskaya, Anastasiya   	Верховская, Анастасия      	LC2	RUS	45,90  	45,900	[19]	2.25,17	48,390	[19]	1.32,60	46,300	[17]	5.30,02	55,003	[26]	195,593
19	Bertova, Varvara           	Бертова, Варвара           	L?	RUS	46,77  	46,770	[23]	2.27,31	49,103	[22]	1.36,24	48,120	[24]	5.15,60	52,600	[18]	196,593
20	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия            	LC2	RUS	46,96  	46,960	[26]	2.28,79	49,596	[25]	1.36,80	48,400	[26]	5.24,28	54,046	[23]	199,002
21	Trifonova, Anna            	Трифонова, Анна            	L?	RUS	48,82  	48,820	[31]	2.27,50	49,166	[23]	1.37,84	48,920	[29]	5.20,62	53,436	[21]	200,342
22	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия          	LC2	RUS	45,32  	45,320	[13]	2.32,91	50,970	[27]	1.36,50	48,250	[25]	5.44,39	57,398	[29]	201,938
23	Malyokhonkova, Anastasiya  	Малёхонькова, Анастасия    	L?	RUS	49,25  	49,250	[32]	2.32,87	50,956	[26]	1.37,71	48,855	[27]	5.29,62	54,936	[25]	203,997
24	Zabelina, Kseniya          	Забелина, Ксения           	LC2	RUS	48,81  	48,810	[30]	2.43,37	54,456	[33]	1.37,72	48,860	[28]	5.17,71	52,951	[20]	205,077
25	Zorkova, Ulyana            	Зоркова, Ульяна            	L?	RUS	48,67  	48,670	[29]	2.33,06	51,020	[28]	1.40,29	50,145	[30]	5.32,05	55,341	[27]	205,176
26	Komarova, Ulyana           	Комарова, Ульяна           	L?	RUS	50,19  	50,190	[34]	2.37,71	52,570	[29]	1.43,24	51,620	[32]	5.39,39	56,565	[28]	210,945
27	Grigoreva, Kseniya (2)     	Григорьева, Ксения (2)     	L?	RUS	50,14  	50,140	[33]	2.40,76	53,586	[30]	1.45,33	52,665	[34]	5.58,87	59,811	[30]	216,202
28	Chibisova, Mariya          	Чибисова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.12,55	72,550	[41]	2.25,53	48,510	[20]	1.31,94	45,970	[15]	5.23,30	53,883	[22]	220,913
29	Leviczkaya, Nina           	Левицкая, Нина             	L?	RUS	52,21  	52,210	[37]	2.43,71	54,570	[34]	1.47,00	53,500	[36]	6.16,33	62,721	[31]	223,001
	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения           	LC1	RUS	41,00  	41,000	[1]	2.17,01	45,670	[3]	1.24,61	42,305	[3]	       			128,975
	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария             	LC1	RUS	42,07  	42,070	[3]	2.16,78	45,593	[2]	       			4.50,43	48,405	[2]	136,068
	Lobacheva, Darya           	Лобачева, Дарья            	LC2	RUS	44,34  	44,340	[9]	2.19,18	46,393	[7]	       			4.53,61	48,935	[4]	139,668
	Deryabina, Viktoriya       	Дерябина, Виктория         	LC2	RUS	51,93  	51,930	[36]	2.47,87	55,956	[37]	1.44,97	52,485	[33]	       			160,371
	Bogoslovskaya, Irina       	Богословская, Ирина        	L?	RUS	52,59  	52,590	[39]	2.47,40	55,800	[36]	1.47,36	53,680	[37]	       			162,070
	Vernidub, Alina            	Вернидуб, Алина            	L?	RUS	52,47  	52,470	[38]	2.48,04	56,013	[38]	1.47,59	53,795	[38]	       			162,278
	Litonova, Mariya           	Литонова, Мария            	LC1	RUS	1.04,96	64,960	[40]	2.44,17	54,723	[35]	1.45,49	52,745	[35]	       			172,428
	Khanbalaeva, Kamila        	Ханбалаева, Камила         	LC2	RUS	41,90  	41,900	[2]	       			1.23,87	41,935	[1]	       			83,835
	Myagkova, Elena            	Мягкова, Елена             	LC1	RUS	42,67  	42,670	[4]	       			1.24,34	42,170	[2]	       			84,840
	Averchenkova, Aleksandra   	Аверченкова, Александра    	LC1	RUS	44,01  	44,010	[8]	2.19,08	46,360	[6]	1.29,35	44,675	[5]	       		WDR	135,045
	Golubeva, Viktoriya        	Голубева, Виктория         	LC1	RUS	48,07  	48,070	[28]	       		DNF	1.42,24	51,120	[31]	       			99,190
	Sirotina, Margarita        	Сиротина, Маргарита        	L?	RUS	       		DQ	2.42,32	54,106	[31]	1.47,95	53,975	[39]	       			108,081
	Zharczova, Elizaveta       	Жарцова, Елизавета         	LC2	RUS	50,55  	50,550	[35]	       			       		WDR	       			50,550

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                       	                           			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Gaevskij, Maksimilian      	Гаевский, Максимилиан      	MB1	RUS	38,36  	38,360	[8]	4.13,12	42,186	[3]	1.58,15	39,383	[5]	7.42,87	46,287	[8]	166,216
2	Filimonov, Aleksandr (2005)	Филимонов, Александр (2005)	MB1	RUS	38,78  	38,780	[13]	4.15,91	42,651	[5]	2.00,87	40,290	[9]	7.37,67	45,767	[3]	167,488
3	Grishhenko, Dmitrij        	Грищенко, Дмитрий          	MB2	RUS	37,87  	37,870	[5]	4.17,89	42,981	[8]	1.57,58	39,193	[4]	7.59,03	47,903	[16]	167,947
4	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей            	MB2	RUS	39,31  	39,310	[18]	4.17,24	42,873	[6]	2.02,59	40,863	[15]	7.33,56	45,356	[1]	168,402
5	Fokin, Egor                	Фокин, Егор                	MB1	RUS	37,60  	37,600	[2]	4.30,92	45,153	[22]	2.00,88	40,293	[10]	7.50,25	47,025	[11]	170,071
6	Anokhin, Ilya              	Анохин, Илья               	MB2	RUS	38,02  	38,020	[7]	4.29,97	44,995	[20]	2.03,38	41,126	[18]	7.41,99	46,199	[6]	170,340
7	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита            	MB2	RUS	39,41  	39,410	[20]	4.20,98	43,496	[10]	2.02,64	40,880	[16]	7.47,81	46,781	[10]	170,567
8	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион            	MB1	RUS	39,83  	39,830	[23]	4.23,23	43,871	[12]	2.02,50	40,833	[13]	7.42,70	46,270	[7]	170,804
9	Komarov, Andrej            	Комаров, Андрей            	MB1	RUS	38,36  	38,360	[9]	4.26,21	44,368	[14]	2.00,59	40,196	[8]	7.58,92	47,892	[15]	170,816
10	Kuzebaev, Bajel            	Кузебаев, Байэл            	MB1	RUS	40,44  	40,440	[30]	4.21,28	43,546	[11]	2.06,29	42,096	[24]	7.40,89	46,089	[4]	172,171
11	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)    	MB1	RUS	39,93  	39,930	[25]	4.28,55	44,758	[19]	2.04,45	41,483	[19]	7.44,83	46,483	[9]	172,654
12	Kocheshev, Nikita          	Кочешев, Никита            	MB1	RUS	39,33  	39,330	[19]	4.25,62	44,270	[13]	2.02,55	40,850	[14]	8.06,08	48,608	[20]	173,058
13	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро    	MB1	RUS	38,72  	38,720	[11]	4.27,99	44,665	[16]	2.05,36	41,786	[22]	8.09,52	48,952	[23]	174,123
14	Malchikov, Vladislav       	Мальчиков, Владислав       	MB1	RUS	40,78  	40,780	[31]	4.28,35	44,725	[18]	2.05,05	41,683	[21]	7.50,30	47,030	[12]	174,218
15	Zelenin, Vladislav         	Зеленин, Владислав         	MB1	RUS	38,83  	38,830	[14]	4.37,05	46,175	[29]	2.02,92	40,973	[17]	8.05,60	48,560	[19]	174,538
16	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав        	MB2	RUS	39,74  	39,740	[22]	4.30,80	45,133	[21]	2.07,90	42,633	[29]	8.00,09	48,009	[17]	175,515
17	Leshkevich, Egor           	Лешкевич, Егор             	MB2	RUS	40,17  	40,170	[28]	4.31,65	45,275	[23]	2.04,61	41,536	[20]	8.07,51	48,751	[22]	175,732
18	Razin, Ivan                	Разин, Иван                	MB2	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[40]	4.27,47	44,578	[15]	2.08,22	42,740	[30]	7.50,56	47,056	[13]	176,914
19	Plyusnin, Dmitrij          	Плюснин, Дмитрий           	MB2	RUS	38,47  	38,470	[10]	4.43,09	47,181	[34]	2.07,20	42,400	[27]	8.10,26	49,026	[25]	177,077
20	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)    	MB1	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[15]	4.40,94	46,823	[32]	2.06,99	42,330	[26]	8.21,23	50,123	[27]	178,476
21	Esakov, Platon             	Есаков, Платон             	MB2	RUS	40,13  	40,130	[27]	4.32,80	45,466	[25]	2.08,60	42,866	[31]	8.20,28	50,028	[26]	178,490
22	Korchkov, Konstantin       	Корчков, Константин        	MB1	RUS	42,52  	42,520	[38]	4.32,13	45,355	[24]	2.10,26	43,420	[34]	8.02,45	48,245	[18]	179,540
23	Azarev, Semen              	Азарьев, Семен             	MB1	RUS	40,22  	40,220	[29]	4.38,01	46,335	[30]	2.07,67	42,556	[28]	8.31,56	51,156	[28]	180,267
24	Daud, Aleksej              	Дауд, Алексей              	M?	RUS	43,57  	43,570	[47]	4.34,98	45,830	[26]	2.10,62	43,540	[35]	7.55,28	47,528	[14]	180,468
25	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий       	MB1	RUS	42,87  	42,870	[44]	4.35,34	45,890	[27]	2.14,63	44,876	[40]	8.06,92	48,692	[21]	182,328
26	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004) 	MB1	RUS	41,12  	41,120	[32]	4.44,43	47,405	[36]	2.11,19	43,730	[37]	8.31,88	51,188	[29]	183,443
27	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)       	MB1	RUS	42,56  	42,560	[41]	4.52,21	48,701	[38]	2.13,24	44,413	[39]	8.40,58	52,058	[30]	187,732
28	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита          	MB1	RUS	58,63  	58,630	[49]	4.28,21	44,701	[17]	2.11,53	43,843	[38]	8.09,65	48,965	[24]	196,139
	Najdenyshev, Daniil        	Найденышев, Даниил         	MB2	RUS	39,42  	39,420	[21]	4.05,88	40,980	[2]	1.59,62	39,873	[6]	       			120,273
	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	39,25  	39,250	[16]	4.35,57	45,928	[28]	2.09,45	43,150	[32]	       			128,328
	Osokin, Oleg               	Осокин, Олег               	MB2	RUS	40,11  	40,110	[26]	4.40,57	46,761	[31]	2.06,90	42,300	[25]	       			129,171
	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил            	MB1	RUS	41,28  	41,280	[34]	4.47,59	47,931	[37]	2.15,40	45,133	[41]	       			134,344
	Dashkov, Danila            	Дашков, Данила             	MB1	RUS	43,39  	43,390	[45]	4.56,49	49,415	[39]	2.17,45	45,816	[42]	       			138,621
	Savalskov, Aleksandr       	Савальсков, Александр      	MB1	RUS	43,44  	43,440	[46]	5.03,64	50,606	[40]	2.20,55	46,850	[45]	       			140,896
	Lunin, Maksim              	Лунин, Максим              	MB1	RUS	42,62  	42,620	[42]	5.09,76	51,626	[41]	2.24,24	48,080	[47]	       			142,326
	Shherbakovas, Daniil       	Щербаковас, Даниил         	MB1	RUS	43,71  	43,710	[48]	5.22,16	53,693	[42]	2.22,42	47,473	[46]	       			144,876
	Chernenko, Yaroslav        	Черненко, Ярослав          	MB2	RUS	36,60  	36,600	[1]	       			1.56,20	38,733	[1]	       			75,333
	Andryushin, Maksim         	Андрюшин, Максим           	MB2	RUS	37,74  	37,740	[4]	       			1.56,87	38,956	[2]	       			76,696
	Potapenkov, Oleg           	Потапенков, Олег           	MB2	RUS	38,75  	38,750	[12]	       			1.59,84	39,946	[7]	       			78,696
	Golik, Denis               	Голик, Денис               	MB2	RUS	37,99  	37,990	[6]	4.05,13	40,855	[1]	       			       			78,845
	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей         	MB1	RUS	39,30  	39,300	[17]	4.14,03	42,338	[4]	       			       			81,638
	Rachkov, Aleksandr         	Рачков, Александр          	MB1	RUS	42,21  	42,210	[35]	       			2.18,82	46,273	[43]	       			88,483
	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур              	MB1	RUS	42,52  	42,520	[37]	       			2.19,33	46,443	[44]	       			88,963
	Zubkov, Valerij            	Зубков, Валерий            	MB1	RUS	42,33  	42,330	[36]	4.40,95	46,825	[33]	2.09,73	43,243	[33]	       		DQ	132,398
	Dubakin, Ilya              	Дубакин, Илья              	MB1	RUS	       		DQ	4.18,30	43,050	[9]	2.01,77	40,590	[11]	7.36,52	45,652	[2]	129,292
	Ruzhenskij, Mikhail        	Руженский, Михаил          	MB2	RUS	       		DQ	4.17,28	42,880	[7]	2.02,17	40,723	[12]	7.41,07	46,107	[5]	129,710
	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил              	MB1	RUS	42,53  	42,530	[39]	4.43,23	47,205	[35]	2.10,93	43,643	[36]	       		DQ	133,378
	Kolczov, Maksim            	Кольцов, Максим            	MB2	RUS	37,67  	37,670	[3]	       		DQ	1.57,12	39,040	[3]	       			76,710
	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел              	MB2	RUS	41,25  	41,250	[33]	       		DQ	2.05,85	41,950	[23]	       			83,200
	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила            	MB2	RUS	42,82  	42,820	[43]	       			       		DQ	       			42,820
	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор               	MB1	RUS	39,85  	39,850	[24]	       		DQ	       		DQ	       			39,850
	Novichikhin, Nikolaj       	Новичихин, Николай         	M?	RUS	       		DNF	5.33,68	55,613	[43]	       		DQ	       			55,613

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                       	                           			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                           			31 Jan 			31 Jan 			1 Feb  			1 Feb  				
1	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита           	MC2	RUS	40,97  	40,970	[8]	2.03,94	41,313	[3]	1.20,86	40,430	[2]	4.22,88	43,813	[3]	166,526
2	Stepchenko, Daniil         	Степченко, Даниил          	MC2	RUS	40,93  	40,930	[7]	2.07,26	42,420	[6]	1.22,49	41,245	[4]	4.33,25	45,541	[6]	170,136
3	Dmitriev, Artem (2)        	Дмитриев, Артем (2)        	M?	RUS	41,88  	41,880	[13]	2.06,56	42,186	[5]	1.23,79	41,895	[6]	4.31,44	45,240	[5]	171,201
4	Gorshkov, Ivan             	Горшков, Иван              	M?	RUS	43,13  	43,130	[18]	2.09,40	43,133	[10]	1.23,20	41,600	[5]	4.27,51	44,585	[4]	172,448
5	Glushaev, Artemij          	Глушаев, Артемий           	M?	RUS	41,85  	41,850	[12]	2.08,33	42,776	[7]	1.24,16	42,080	[8]	4.35,32	45,886	[9]	172,592
6	Pustobaev, Dmitrij         	Пустобаев, Дмитрий         	M?	RUS	39,93  	39,930	[4]	2.11,07	43,690	[14]	1.21,44	40,720	[3]	4.52,60	48,766	[16]	173,106
7	Shipovskikh, Nikita        	Шиповских, Никита          	M?	RUS	42,89  	42,890	[16]	2.10,17	43,390	[12]	1.24,98	42,490	[10]	4.34,70	45,783	[8]	174,553
8	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор              	MC2	RUS	41,52  	41,520	[9]	2.10,11	43,370	[11]	1.25,14	42,570	[11]	4.44,94	47,490	[11]	174,950
9	Kuleshov, Egor             	Кулешов, Егор              	MC2	RUS	40,66  	40,660	[5]	2.13,93	44,643	[17]	1.24,44	42,220	[9]	4.48,62	48,103	[13]	175,626
10	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем             	MC2	RUS	41,78  	41,780	[11]	2.08,66	42,886	[8]	1.25,30	42,650	[12]	4.58,69	49,781	[21]	177,097
11	Nazarov, Denis (2)         	Назаров, Денис (2)         	M?	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[20]	2.13,36	44,453	[16]	1.26,28	43,140	[13]	4.53,18	48,863	[18]	179,686
12	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав            	MC1	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[19]	2.15,88	45,293	[19]	1.27,44	43,720	[14]	4.50,90	48,483	[14]	180,726
13	Lyatochevskij, Vyacheslav  	Ляточевский, Вячеслав      	MC2	RUS	43,73  	43,730	[21]	2.16,06	45,353	[20]	1.29,10	44,550	[17]	4.45,41	47,568	[12]	181,201
14	Glukhov, Ivan              	Глухов, Иван               	MC1	RUS	42,76  	42,760	[15]	2.18,39	46,130	[24]	1.29,18	44,590	[18]	4.52,97	48,828	[17]	182,308
15	Besekeshev, Marat          	Бесекешев, Марат           	M?	RUS	44,48  	44,480	[24]	2.14,63	44,876	[18]	1.29,21	44,605	[20]	4.55,96	49,326	[20]	183,287
16	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим          	M?	RUS	44,68  	44,680	[26]	2.16,80	45,600	[21]	1.30,17	45,085	[22]	4.51,91	48,651	[15]	184,016
17	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван              	MC1	RUS	42,60  	42,600	[14]	2.21,36	47,120	[27]	1.28,87	44,435	[16]	5.00,29	50,048	[22]	184,203
18	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл            	MC1	RUS	43,79  	43,790	[22]	2.17,45	45,816	[22]	1.28,53	44,265	[15]	5.02,82	50,470	[24]	184,341
19	Sorokin, Maksim (2006)     	Сорокин, Максим (2006)     	MC1	RUS	43,13  	43,130	[17]	2.23,27	47,756	[28]	1.29,58	44,790	[21]	5.02,16	50,360	[23]	186,036
20	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил             	MC1	RUS	44,79  	44,790	[29]	2.20,97	46,990	[26]	1.31,29	45,645	[23]	4.53,96	48,993	[19]	186,418
21	Gulyaev, Artem             	Гуляев, Артем              	M?	RUS	44,75  	44,750	[27]	2.19,98	46,660	[25]	1.31,88	45,940	[25]	5.03,63	50,605	[27]	187,955
22	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)      	MC1	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[23]	2.24,74	48,246	[31]	1.31,29	45,645	[24]	5.07,14	51,190	[28]	189,491
23	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)     	MC2	RUS	45,06  	45,060	[31]	2.24,10	48,033	[29]	1.33,17	46,585	[29]	5.03,46	50,576	[26]	190,254
24	Kuzmin, Vladislav (2005)   	Кузьмин, Владислав (2005)  	MC2	RUS	45,03  	45,030	[30]	2.24,42	48,140	[30]	1.33,15	46,575	[28]	5.03,41	50,568	[25]	190,313
25	Podduvalin, Dmitrij        	Поддувалин, Дмитрий        	M?	RUS	44,59  	44,590	[25]	2.24,89	48,296	[32]	1.32,00	46,000	[26]	5.09,27	51,545	[29]	190,431
26	Smykov, Kirill             	Смыков, Кирилл             	MC2	RUS	45,96  	45,960	[33]	2.29,62	49,873	[33]	1.35,26	47,630	[30]	5.26,77	54,461	[30]	197,924
27	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав        	M?	RUS	47,63  	47,630	[36]	2.31,52	50,506	[34]	1.36,13	48,065	[31]	5.28,91	54,818	[31]	201,019
	Petrenko, Maksim (2005)    	Петренко, Максим (2005)    	MC2	RUS	38,80  	38,800	[1]	2.02,32	40,773	[2]	1.18,14	39,070	[1]	       			118,643
	Fruktov, Ivan              	Фруктов, Иван              	MC2	RUS	40,82  	40,820	[6]	2.01,14	40,380	[1]	       			4.12,10	42,016	[1]	123,216
	Abrashhenko, Egor          	Абращенко, Егор            	MC2	RUS	39,78  	39,780	[3]	2.04,87	41,623	[4]	       			4.18,87	43,145	[2]	124,548
	Karyatnikov, Maksim        	Карятников, Максим         	MC1	RUS	46,93  	46,930	[35]	2.35,06	51,686	[36]	1.37,91	48,955	[32]	       			147,571
	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир       	M?	RUS	47,84  	47,840	[38]	2.33,39	51,130	[35]	1.39,01	49,505	[35]	       			148,475
	Sorokin, Stepan            	Сорокин, Степан            	MC1	RUS	46,03  	46,030	[34]	3.05,79	61,930	[37]	1.38,72	49,360	[34]	       			157,320
	Nazvanov, Vasilij          	Названов, Василий          	MC2	RUS	39,54  	39,540	[2]	2.12,94	44,313	[15]	       			       			83,853
	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий          	MC1	RUS	57,05  	57,050	[40]	2.17,71	45,903	[23]	1.29,19	44,595	[19]	       		WDR	147,548
	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон              	M?	RUS	       		DQ	2.10,20	43,400	[13]	1.23,87	41,935	[7]	4.39,18	46,530	[10]	131,865
	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил            	M?	RUS	41,72  	41,720	[10]	2.08,83	42,943	[9]	       		DQ	4.33,68	45,613	[7]	130,276
	Kondrashkin, Daniil        	Кондрашкин, Даниил         	MYA	RUS	47,68  	47,680	[37]	       		DNF	1.38,45	49,225	[33]	       			96,905
	Ulitkin, Vasilij           	Улиткин, Василий           	MC1	RUS	49,13  	49,130	[39]	       		DQ	1.41,51	50,755	[36]	       			99,885
	Lobanov, Yaroslav          	Лобанов, Ярослав           	MC1	RUS	45,19  	45,190	[32]	       		DNF	1.32,86	46,430	[27]	       			91,620
	Kodak, Evgenij             	Кодак, Евгений             	MC1	RUS	44,79  	44,790	[28]	       		DQ	       		DQ	       			44,790

            

Native Language Names