Austria - Junior Championships 2021
Innsbruck (AUT)
6 - 7 February 2021

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Molnar, Anna               	LA2	AUT	48,21  	48,210	[1]	2.27,43	49,143	[1]	1.37,94	48,970	[1]	4.50,76	48,460	[1]	194,783

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                       			500m   			1000m  			700m   			1500m  			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Brugger, Lola              	LB1	AUT	48,95  	48,950	[1]	1.40,61	50,305	[1]	1.09,67	49,764	[1]	2.37,07	52,356	[1]	201,375
2	Esch, Lea Franziska        	L?	AUT	1.01,46	61,460	[2]	2.15,98	67,990	[2]	1.33,72	66,942	[2]	3.30,68	70,226	[2]	266,618
	Schimandl, Sophie          	L?	AUT	1.48,28	108,280	[3]	3.40,87	110,435	[3]	2.17,21	98,007	[3]	       			316,722

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                       			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Rosner, Jeannine           	LC1	AUT	43,81  	43,810	[1]	1.32,93	46,465	[1]	44,67  	44,670	[1]	1.32,39	46,195	[1]	181,140
2	Pammer, Pamina             	L?	AUT	1.25,97	85,970	[2]	3.11,24	95,620	[2]	1.32,71	92,710	[2]	3.03,04	91,520	[2]	365,820

Allround Women - Junior D
	Name                       			300m 			700m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Matkovic, Ivona            	LYA	AUT	31,52  	31,520	[2]	1.08,92	68,920	[1]	48,44  	48,440	[1]	1.44,44	52,220	[1]	201,100
2	Rosner, Sarah              	LYA	AUT	31,19  	31,190	[1]	1.11,44	71,440	[2]	49,74  	49,740	[2]	1.45,47	52,735	[2]	205,105
3	Stadlhofer, Valentina      	LYB	AUT	32,74  	32,740	[4]	1.12,18	72,180	[3]	50,37  	50,370	[4]	1.45,96	52,980	[3]	208,270
4	Oberschneider, Lina        	LYB	AUT	31,77  	31,770	[3]	1.12,93	72,930	[4]	50,00  	50,000	[3]	1.47,43	53,715	[4]	208,415
5	Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie 	LYB	AUT	34,29  	34,290	[5]	1.18,22	78,220	[5]	56,99  	56,990	[5]	1.59,13	59,565	[5]	229,065
6	Parolini, Linda            	LYA	AUT	34,81  	34,810	[6]	1.29,48	89,480	[7]	58,70  	58,700	[6]	2.00,57	60,285	[6]	243,275
7	Krankl, Anna               	L?	AUT	37,45  	37,450	[8]	1.24,59	84,590	[6]	1.01,12	61,120	[8]	2.05,84	62,920	[7]	246,080
8	Zimmerling, Lisa           	LYB	AUT	37,30  	37,300	[7]	1.30,41	90,410	[8]	1.00,53	60,530	[7]	2.10,93	65,465	[8]	253,705
9	Esch, Nicole               	L?	AUT	44,21  	44,210	[9]	1.58,62	118,620	[10]	1.11,79	71,790	[10]	2.51,12	85,560	[10]	320,180
	Toila, Elisa Florentina    	LYB	AUT	       		DNF	1.30,45	90,450	[9]	1.06,84	66,840	[9]	2.22,24	71,120	[9]	228,410

Allround Women - Junior E
	Name                       			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Markytan, Livia            	LYC	AUT	36,14  	36,140	[1]	1.00,41	60,410	[1]	36,18  	36,180	[1]	58,56  	58,560	[1]	191,290
2	Hofer, Ines                	LYC	AUT	39,25  	39,250	[2]	1.04,58	64,580	[2]	39,29  	39,290	[2]	1.00,39	60,390	[2]	203,510

Allround Women - Junior F
	Name                       			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Gainusa, Soraya Gabriela   	LYF	AUT	15,67  	15,670	[1]	42,75  	42,750	[1]	15,84  	15,840	[1]	39,74  	39,740	[1]	114,000
2	Neururer, Finja            	L?	AUT	17,69  	17,690	[2]	46,23  	46,230	[2]	17,33  	17,330	[2]	44,12  	44,120	[2]	125,370
3	Merk, Jasmina Maria        	L?	AUT	21,14  	21,140	[3]	1.03,29	63,290	[3]	19,83  	19,830	[3]	1.00,10	60,100	[3]	164,360
4	Perger, Leni               	L?	AUT	23,62  	23,620	[4]	1.18,13	78,130	[4]	23,57  	23,570	[4]	1.11,24	71,240	[4]	196,560
5	Manolov, Nia               	L?	AUT	29,01  	29,010	[5]	1.31,49	91,490	[5]	27,43  	27,430	[5]	1.23,61	83,610	[5]	231,540

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                       			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			5000m   			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb   				
1	Gschwentner, Ignaz         	MA2	AUT	38,53  	38,530	[1]	1.57,55	39,183	[1]	1.17,30	38,650	[1]	7.45,60 	46,560	[1]	162,923
2	Stadlhofer, Leon           	MA1	AUT	42,57  	42,570	[2]	2.15,75	45,250	[2]	1.28,60	44,300	[2]	8.10,58 	49,058	[2]	181,178
3	Feichter, Elias            	MA1	AUT	43,49  	43,490	[3]	2.20,39	46,796	[3]	1.31,82	45,910	[3]	8.28,16 	50,816	[3]	187,012
	Frighenciu, Ştefan         	MA1	AUT	50,31  	50,310	[4]	       		DQ	1.46,75	53,375	[4]	10.08,54	60,854	[4]	164,539
	Klikovitz, Alexander       	M?	AUT	1.06,32	66,320	[5]	       		DNF	2.16,03	68,015	[5]	        			134,335

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Farthofer, Alexander       	MB1	AUT	40,69  	40,690	[1]	2.05,22	41,740	[1]	1.22,91	41,455	[1]	4.25,82	44,303	[1]	168,188
2	Wolf, Tobias               	MB1	AUT	42,60  	42,600	[2]	2.12,87	44,290	[2]	1.26,76	43,380	[2]	4.26,30	44,383	[2]	174,653
3	Gerber Della Pietra, Enrico	MB2	AUT	44,25  	44,250	[3]	2.17,93	45,976	[3]	1.30,37	45,185	[3]	5.00,18	50,030	[3]	185,441

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                       			500m   			1000m  			700m   			1500m  			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Zimmerling, Julian         	MC2	AUT	45,76  	45,760	[2]	1.34,89	47,445	[1]	1.04,50	46,071	[2]	2.27,75	49,250	[2]	188,526
2	Gerber Della Pietra, Adrian	MC2	AUT	45,13  	45,130	[1]	1.49,79	54,895	[2]	1.04,21	45,864	[1]	2.26,36	48,786	[1]	194,675
3	Böhmer, Nicholas           	M?	AUT	1.12,95	72,950	[3]	2.33,15	76,575	[3]	1.39,81	71,292	[3]	3.45,52	75,173	[3]	295,990

Allround Men - Junior D
	Name                       			300m 			700m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Mahmoud, Masin             	MYA	AUT	33,53  	33,530	[2]	1.15,55	75,550	[1]	52,07  	52,070	[1]	1.47,49	53,745	[1]	214,895
2	Gasteiger, Lukas           	MYA	AUT	33,32  	33,320	[1]	1.18,06	78,060	[2]	53,25  	53,250	[2]	1.56,36	58,180	[2]	222,810
3	Manolov, Bogdan            	MYB	AUT	35,48  	35,480	[3]	1.22,56	82,560	[3]	1.00,19	60,190	[3]	1.57,61	58,805	[3]	237,035
4	See, Elias                 	M?	AUT	37,43  	37,430	[4]	1.31,69	91,690	[4]	1.00,84	60,840	[4]	2.06,36	63,180	[4]	253,140

Allround Men - Junior E
	Name                       			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Sabiescu, Codrin           	M?	AUT	38,80  	38,800	[1]	1.05,12	65,120	[1]	39,09  	39,090	[2]	59,61  	59,610	[1]	202,620
2	Orzan, Darius Petru        	M?	AUT	39,42  	39,420	[2]	1.11,73	71,730	[2]	38,83  	38,830	[1]	1.04,27	64,270	[2]	214,250
3	Toila, Alexandru Mihai     	MYD	AUT	41,63  	41,630	[3]	1.14,71	74,710	[3]	41,91  	41,910	[3]	1.11,91	71,910	[5]	230,160
4	Mihaly-Bison, Imre         	M?	AUT	42,22  	42,220	[4]	1.17,11	77,110	[4]	42,13  	42,130	[4]	1.11,61	71,610	[4]	233,070
5	Neururer, Elija            	MYC	AUT	46,61  	46,610	[7]	1.17,85	77,850	[5]	44,97  	44,970	[5]	1.11,52	71,520	[3]	240,950
6	Pammer, Fabio              	M?	AUT	45,09  	45,090	[6]	1.19,67	79,670	[6]	46,62  	46,620	[7]	1.15,74	75,740	[6]	247,120
7	Chrinoaga, Florian Eduard  	MYC	AUT	43,26  	43,260	[5]	1.21,61	81,610	[7]	45,32  	45,320	[6]	1.27,78	87,780	[7]	257,970

Allround Men - Junior F
	Name                       			100m 			300m 			100m 			300m 			Total
	                           			6 Feb  			6 Feb  			7 Feb  			7 Feb  				
1	Gasteiger, Simon           	MYE	AUT	14,39  	14,390	[1]	40,41  	40,410	[1]	14,49  	14,490	[1]	38,03  	38,030	[1]	107,320
2	Wörle, Emil                	M?	AUT	16,27  	16,270	[2]	46,04  	46,040	[2]	16,51  	16,510	[2]	45,35  	45,350	[2]	124,170
3	Sabiescu, Simion           	M?	AUT	17,43  	17,430	[3]	53,46  	53,460	[3]	17,83  	17,830	[3]	47,21  	47,210	[3]	135,930

            

Native Language Names