Kuldne 1500
Adavere (EST)
7 February 2021

13-14 Women - Youth
	Name                  			500m   			1000m  			Total
1	Jalak, Kärolin        	LYA	EST	1.13,96	73,960	[5]	2.46,99	83,495	[1]	157,455

11-12 Women - Youth
	Name                  			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Pagar, Victoria       	LYB	EST	34,28  	34,280	[1]	55,98  	55,980	[1]	90,260
2	Tarmet, Lisandra      	LYB	EST	34,80  	34,800	[3]	59,08  	59,080	[2]	93,880
3	Indela, Lisanne       	LYB	EST	38,26  	38,260	[4]	1.01,22	61,220	[4]	99,480
4	Ojasoo, Kirke         	LYA	EST	44,95  	44,950	[7]	1.15,70	75,700	[6]	120,650
5	Kolbin, Helena        	LYA	EST	44,93  	44,930	[6]	1.17,79	77,790	[7]	122,720
6	Kolbin, Kaisa         	LYC	EST	44,64  	44,640	[5]	1.20,51	80,510	[8]	125,150
7	Venno, Reili          	LYC	EST	51,80  	51,800	[9]	1.41,60	101,600	[12]	153,400

9-10 Women - Youth
	Name                  			300m   			500m   			Total
1	Põldmaa, Kertu        	LYD	EST	34,70  	34,700	[2]	1.00,58	60,580	[3]	95,280
2	Tint, Ketlin          	LYC	EST	59,98  	59,980	[14]	1.25,90	85,900	[10]	145,880
3	Venno, Silvia         	LYD	EST	1.05,16	65,160	[15]	1.56,31	116,310	[16]	181,470
	Kuus, Helin           	LYE	EST	1.14,51	74,510	[17]	       			74,510

7-8 Women - Youth
	Name                  			300m   			500m   			Total
1	Ange, Madli           	LYE	EST	49,99  	49,990	[8]	1.23,56	83,560	[9]	133,550
2	Koss, Kristin         	LYF	EST	55,10  	55,100	[11]	1.35,51	95,510	[11]	150,610
3	Mällas, Rahel         	LYE	EST	57,09  	57,090	[13]	1.44,47	104,470	[13]	161,560
4	Kaer, Sandra          	LYF	EST	56,18  	56,180	[12]	1.45,63	105,630	[14]	161,810
5	Tammsaar, Arabella    	LYF	EST	1.08,44	68,440	[16]	1.53,60	113,600	[15]	182,040
6	Kuusk, Kaisa          	LYE	EST	2.07,96	127,960	[20]	3.35,58	215,580	[17]	343,540
7	Sisask, Kätily        	LYF	EST	2.25,34	145,340	[24]	3.43,25	223,250	[18]	368,590

13-14 Men - Youth
	Name                  			500m 			1000m  			Total
1	Tamm, Art Markkus     	MC2	EST	52,86  	52,860	[1]	1.54,26	57,130	[1]	109,990

11-12 Men - Youth
	Name                  			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Talumaa, Sten         	MYA	EST	36,04  	36,040	[1]	59,81  	59,810	[2]	95,850
2	Soha, Kristen         	MYC	EST	37,23  	37,230	[2]	1.05,83	65,830	[3]	103,060
3	Meri, Steven          	MYC	EST	53,70  	53,700	[10]	1.34,53	94,530	[11]	148,230

9-10 Men - Youth
	Name                  			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Rooteman, Ralf        	MYD	EST	42,53  	42,530	[3]	1.15,04	75,040	[4]	117,570
2	Mällas, Marten (2010) 	MYD	EST	45,14  	45,140	[5]	1.17,32	77,320	[5]	122,460
3	Põldmaa, Romet        	MYE	EST	44,06  	44,060	[4]	1.20,14	80,140	[6]	124,200
4	Koller, Kerret        	MYD	EST	52,03  	52,030	[9]	1.20,97	80,970	[7]	133,000
5	Kull, Alec Jasper     	MYE	EST	47,11  	47,110	[7]	1.26,82	86,820	[10]	133,930

7-8 Men - Youth
	Name                  			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Saar, Rando           	MYF	EST	46,16  	46,160	[6]	1.22,14	82,140	[9]	128,300
2	Saar, Henri           	MYF	EST	51,21  	51,210	[8]	1.21,20	81,200	[8]	132,410
	Zavjalov, Maksimiljan 	MYF	EST	57,20  	57,200	[11]	       			57,200

            

Native Language Names