Zakopane International Speed Skating Championships
Zakopane (POL)
22 - 23 February 2021

Allround Women
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Stănică, Bianca             	LN4	ROU	41,50  	41,500	[2]	2.07,69	42,563	[1]	1.22,78	41,390	[2]	4.41,91	46,985	[2]	172,438
2	Ştef, Raluca Doina          	LSA	ROU	42,29  	42,290	[4]	2.11,98	43,993	[2]	1.26,57	43,285	[4]	4.40,21	46,701	[1]	176,269
3	Haldan, Andreea             	LN3	ROU	41,95  	41,950	[3]	2.13,09	44,363	[3]	1.25,00	42,500	[3]	5.04,64	50,773	[4]	179,586
4	Manolache, Roxana-Elena     	LN1	ROU	43,65  	43,650	[5]	2.16,96	45,653	[4]	1.27,63	43,815	[5]	4.55,00	49,166	[3]	182,284
	Mádly, Annamária            	L?	HUN	53,40  	53,400	[6]	3.15,79	65,263	[5]	1.57,35	58,675	[6]	       			177,338
	Hogaş, Mihaela              	LN3	ROU	39,41  	39,410	[1]	       		DNS	1.20,80	40,400	[1]	       			79,810

Allround Women - Junior A
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Năstăsache, Diana Andreea   	LA2	ROU	44,65  	44,650	[2]	2.26,37	48,790	[1]	1.32,88	46,440	[1]	5.14,88	52,480	[1]	192,360
2	Gnandt, Andrea              	LB1	ROU	46,53  	46,530	[3]	2.29,09	49,696	[2]	1.34,28	47,140	[2]	5.15,60	52,600	[2]	195,966
3	Kainová, Kateřina           	LA1	CZE	48,78  	48,780	[4]	2.31,23	50,410	[3]	1.39,37	49,685	[3]	5.23,35	53,891	[3]	202,766
4	Francu Citre, Antonia       	LB1	ROU	49,44  	49,440	[5]	2.46,10	55,366	[4]	1.45,53	52,765	[4]	6.11,83	61,971	[4]	219,542
5	Kiss, Janka                 	LA1	HUN	53,48  	53,480	[6]	2.56,33	58,776	[5]	1.52,22	56,110	[5]	6.29,91	64,985	[5]	233,351
	Mrugała, Urszula            	LA2	POL	43,86  	43,860	[1]	       			       			       			43,860

Allround Women - Junior B
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Harabagiu, Mara             	LB1	ROU	46,52  	46,520	[4]	2.27,89	49,296	[1]	1.33,63	46,815	[1]	5.19,87	53,311	[1]	195,942
2	Morosanu, Maria             	LB1	ROU	48,50  	48,500	[5]	2.30,26	50,086	[2]	1.37,39	48,695	[2]	5.29,01	54,835	[3]	202,116
3	Śmieszek, Aleksandra        	LB1	POL	51,04  	51,040	[7]	2.32,93	50,976	[3]	1.37,61	48,805	[3]	5.26,69	54,448	[2]	205,269
4	Várlaki, Luca               	LB2	HUN	49,27  	49,270	[6]	2.36,44	52,146	[4]	1.39,95	49,975	[4]	5.32,83	55,471	[4]	206,862
5	Kovács, Hanna               	LB1	HUN	51,72  	51,720	[9]	2.39,63	53,210	[5]	1.41,57	50,785	[5]	5.36,89	56,148	[5]	211,863
6	Laufceac, Timeea            	L?	ROU	51,56  	51,560	[8]	2.50,10	56,700	[6]	1.50,41	55,205	[6]	6.23,03	63,838	[6]	227,303
7	Schneider, Kamina           	L?	ROU	54,40  	54,400	[10]	2.53,41	57,803	[7]	1.51,61	55,805	[7]	6.32,70	65,450	[7]	233,458
	Smędzik, Magdalena          	LB2	POL	41,52  	41,520	[1]	       			       			       			41,520
	Kotfasińska, Zofia          	LB2	POL	43,87  	43,870	[2]	       			       			       			43,870
	Budna, Julia                	LB2	POL	44,52  	44,520	[3]	       			       			       			44,520

Allround Women - Junior C
	Name                        			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Gnandt, Klara               	LC1	ROU	47,35  	47,350	[1]	1.37,71	48,855	[1]	47,62  	47,620	[1]	2.27,52	49,173	[1]	192,998
2	Párvu, Teodora              	LC1	ROU	48,10  	48,100	[2]	1.38,15	49,075	[3]	47,90  	47,900	[2]	2.27,78	49,260	[2]	194,335
3	Sawicka, Lidia              	LC2	POL	49,39  	49,390	[3]	1.41,92	50,960	[4]	49,15  	49,150	[3]	2.39,20	53,066	[6]	202,566
4	Moise, Bianca               	LC1	ROU	49,53  	49,530	[4]	1.43,07	51,535	[5]	49,78  	49,780	[4]	2.39,76	53,253	[7]	204,098
5	Zolván, Barbara             	LC2	HUN	49,97  	49,970	[5]	1.43,68	51,840	[6]	49,90  	49,900	[5]	2.39,10	53,033	[5]	204,743
6	Végh, Biborka               	LC1	HUN	50,14  	50,140	[6]	1.44,58	52,290	[8]	50,12  	50,120	[6]	2.38,72	52,906	[4]	205,456
7	Żytko, Małgorzata           	LYA	POL	50,24  	50,240	[7]	1.43,76	51,880	[7]	50,21  	50,210	[7]	2.43,36	54,453	[8]	206,783
8	Stodolova, Johana           	LB1	CZE	52,13  	52,130	[8]	1.47,18	53,590	[9]	52,68  	52,680	[8]	2.46,85	55,616	[9]	214,016
9	Jurgowska, Karolina         	LC2	POL	53,82  	53,820	[9]	1.54,93	57,465	[10]	54,47  	54,470	[9]	2.58,16	59,386	[10]	225,141
10	Tarlea, Antonia Elena       	LYA	ROU	57,10  	57,100	[10]	1.56,31	58,155	[11]	57,85  	57,850	[10]	3.06,22	62,073	[11]	235,178
11	Tatar, Gabriela             	L?	ROU	1.00,76	60,760	[12]	2.04,97	62,485	[12]	1.00,64	60,640	[13]	3.11,26	63,753	[12]	247,638
	Kluś, Gabriela              	LC1	POL	1.01,89	61,890	[14]	2.12,16	66,080	[13]	59,63  	59,630	[11]	       			187,600
	Chrobak, Maja               	LC1	POL	1.01,32	61,320	[13]	2.20,64	70,320	[15]	1.00,22	60,220	[12]	       			191,860
	Borycka, Barbara            	LC1	POL	1.06,53	66,530	[15]	2.20,57	70,285	[14]	1.06,46	66,460	[15]	       			203,275
	Galica, Maria               	LC1	POL	57,66  	57,660	[11]	       			       			       			57,660
	Felea, Ecaterina            	LC2	ROU	       		DQ	1.37,80	48,900	[2]	1.05,40	65,400	[14]	2.34,14	51,380	[3]	165,680

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                        			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Ionescu, Julia              	LYA	ROU	48,78  	48,780	[1]	1.36,88	48,440	[1]	48,73  	48,730	[2]	1.38,80	49,400	[1]	195,350
2	Szasz, Diana                	LYB	ROU	56,95  	56,950	[9]	1.38,98	49,490	[2]	47,63  	47,630	[1]	1.40,44	50,220	[2]	204,290
3	Doboseriu, Alexia           	LYA	ROU	50,05  	50,050	[2]	1.44,72	52,360	[4]	50,97  	50,970	[5]	1.48,50	54,250	[5]	207,630
4	Morarescu, Maia Maria       	LYB	ROU	51,20  	51,200	[4]	1.44,34	52,170	[3]	51,04  	51,040	[6]	1.47,02	53,510	[3]	207,920
5	Marin, Ariana               	LYB	ROU	50,16  	50,160	[3]	1.47,88	53,940	[5]	50,38  	50,380	[3]	1.48,12	54,060	[4]	208,540
6	Groza, Zora                 	LYB	ROU	51,65  	51,650	[5]	1.50,71	55,355	[6]	50,82  	50,820	[4]	1.55,50	57,750	[6]	215,575
7	Onica, Jessica              	LYA	ROU	54,66  	54,660	[6]	1.55,58	57,790	[7]	56,33  	56,330	[10]	1.57,43	58,715	[8]	227,495
8	Baloi, Selena               	L?	ROU	57,25  	57,250	[10]	1.55,97	57,985	[8]	55,38  	55,380	[9]	1.56,46	58,230	[7]	228,845
9	Valinescu, Ana              	LYB	ROU	55,07  	55,070	[7]	2.00,44	60,220	[9]	54,48  	54,480	[7]	2.02,88	61,440	[9]	231,210
10	Gąsienica, Wiktoria         	LYA	POL	56,43  	56,430	[8]	2.02,87	61,435	[10]	55,20  	55,200	[8]	2.04,88	62,440	[11]	235,505
11	Putnoki, Maja               	LYB	HUN	59,15  	59,150	[11]	2.03,90	61,950	[11]	1.00,51	60,510	[11]	2.03,61	61,805	[10]	243,415
12	Costea, Alesia              	L?	ROU	1.11,13	71,130	[16]	2.21,00	70,500	[13]	1.02,57	62,570	[12]	2.13,93	66,965	[12]	271,165
	Kmecova, Jela               	LYB	SVK	1.01,66	61,660	[12]	2.11,49	65,745	[12]	       			       			127,405
	Świeczak, Karolina          	LYB	POL	1.09,23	69,230	[14]	       			       			       			69,230
	Sopiarz, Zuzanna            	LYB	POL	1.10,52	70,520	[15]	       			       			       			70,520
	Topór, Olimpia              	LYA	POL	1.27,92	87,920	[17]	       			       			       			87,920
	Jurgowska, Emilia           	LYB	POL	1.04,25	64,250	[13]	       		DNS	       			       			64,250

Sprint Women - Junior E
	Name                        			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Felea, Irina                	LYC	ROU	38,82  	38,820	[12]	48,14  	48,140	[1]	29,30  	29,300	[1]	47,45  	47,450	[1]	163,710
2	Stanciu, Diana-Cezara       	LYC	ROU	31,91  	31,910	[1]	50,97  	50,970	[2]	31,13  	31,130	[2]	50,23  	50,230	[2]	164,240
3	Munteanu, Cleopatra         	LYC	ROU	32,06  	32,060	[2]	51,92  	51,920	[3]	31,40  	31,400	[3]	52,06  	52,060	[3]	167,440
4	Bacila, Anastasia Elena     	L?	ROU	34,34  	34,340	[5]	56,22  	56,220	[7]	33,73  	33,730	[5]	54,63  	54,630	[4]	178,920
5	Baghiu, Anna Elisa          	L?	ROU	35,06  	35,060	[6]	56,14  	56,140	[6]	33,67  	33,670	[4]	54,84  	54,840	[5]	179,710
6	Adafinei, Ania              	LYD	ROU	35,78  	35,780	[7]	56,24  	56,240	[8]	34,09  	34,090	[6]	56,18  	56,180	[7]	182,290
7	Arsene, Maria               	LYD	ROU	36,00  	36,000	[8]	57,61  	57,610	[9]	34,64  	34,640	[7]	56,66  	56,660	[8]	184,910
8	Tompi, Ioanna               	LYD	ROU	36,23  	36,230	[9]	58,43  	58,430	[10]	35,19  	35,190	[8]	59,12  	59,120	[9]	188,970
9	Munteanu, Leila             	L?	ROU	38,05  	38,050	[10]	1.00,06	60,060	[11]	35,70  	35,700	[9]	59,37  	59,370	[10]	193,180
10	Duronová, Anna              	LYC	CZE	38,64  	38,640	[11]	1.01,21	61,210	[12]	37,65  	37,650	[10]	1.02,50	62,500	[11]	200,000
11	Lazar, Andreea              	LYD	ROU	39,69  	39,690	[13]	1.07,86	67,860	[13]	38,67  	38,670	[12]	1.05,60	65,600	[12]	211,820
12	Chrobak, Hania              	LYD	POL	41,10  	41,100	[14]	1.11,64	71,640	[17]	38,21  	38,210	[11]	1.06,65	66,650	[14]	217,600
13	Patilea, Teodora            	LYC	ROU	41,42  	41,420	[15]	1.15,08	75,080	[19]	39,83  	39,830	[14]	1.08,09	68,090	[15]	224,420
14	Manta, Teodora              	LYD	ROU	52,36  	52,360	[20]	1.09,02	69,020	[14]	39,13  	39,130	[13]	1.06,61	66,610	[13]	227,120
15	Morawetz, Amelia            	LYD	POL	45,23  	45,230	[18]	1.11,42	71,420	[16]	47,32  	47,320	[16]	1.10,99	70,990	[16]	234,960
16	Gąsienica-Wawrytko, Natalia 	LYD	POL	44,18  	44,180	[17]	1.13,98	73,980	[18]	42,43  	42,430	[15]	1.15,12	75,120	[17]	235,710
	Trofin, Alexia              	LYC	ROU	32,38  	32,380	[3]	52,44  	52,440	[4]	       			       			84,820
	Kmecova, Zoja               	LYD	SVK	42,59  	42,590	[16]	1.10,80	70,800	[15]	       			       			113,390
	Szuba, Magdalena            	L?	POL	48,61  	48,610	[19]	1.32,16	92,160	[20]	       			       			140,770
	Koncz, Larisa               	LYC	ROU	32,73  	32,730	[4]	54,13  	54,130	[5]	       		DNF	55,01  	55,010	[6]	141,870

Supersprint Women - Junior F
	Name                        			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m 			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Avramescu, Alessia          	LYE	ROU	14,36  	14,360	[3]	35,93  	35,930	[1]	13,90  	13,900	[1]	35,17  	35,170	[1]	99,360
2	Felea, Eufimia              	LYF	ROU	14,34  	14,340	[2]	37,30  	37,300	[2]	14,18  	14,180	[3]	35,94  	35,940	[2]	101,760
3	Tarlea, Ana Olivia          	L?	ROU	14,92  	14,920	[5]	37,60  	37,600	[3]	14,16  	14,160	[2]	36,68  	36,680	[3]	103,360
4	Balescu, Ana                	LYE	ROU	15,44  	15,440	[8]	38,20  	38,200	[4]	14,49  	14,490	[5]	36,74  	36,740	[4]	104,870
5	Badea, Bianca               	LYE	ROU	15,05  	15,050	[6]	39,72  	39,720	[5]	15,04  	15,040	[7]	37,65  	37,650	[6]	107,460
6	Catargiu, Ruxandra          	LYF	ROU	14,91  	14,910	[4]	40,88  	40,880	[6]	15,20  	15,200	[8]	39,87  	39,870	[8]	110,860
7	Bostina, Teodora            	LYE	ROU	14,14  	14,140	[1]	46,96  	46,960	[9]	14,43  	14,430	[4]	37,25  	37,250	[5]	112,780
8	Doana, Teodora              	LYE	ROU	15,13  	15,130	[7]	41,77  	41,770	[7]	14,87  	14,870	[6]	46,19  	46,190	[10]	117,960
9	Łukaszczyk, Gloria          	LYF	POL	17,06  	17,060	[9]	45,10  	45,100	[8]	16,33  	16,330	[10]	45,21  	45,210	[9]	123,700
10	Nechita, Alexandra          	LYF	ROU	20,54  	20,540	[12]	51,71  	51,710	[10]	15,40  	15,400	[9]	38,98  	38,980	[7]	126,630
11	Klimecka, Aleksandra        	LYF	POL	19,17  	19,170	[11]	1.01,11	61,110	[11]	18,92  	18,920	[11]	58,68  	58,680	[11]	157,880
	Suchowian, Małgorzata       	LYF	POL	23,46  	23,460	[13]	1.16,87	76,870	[12]	       			       			100,330
	Sopiarz, Zofia              	LYE	POL	17,37  	17,370	[10]	       			       			       			17,370
	Stopka, Wiktoria            	LYF	POL	29,78  	29,780	[14]	       			       			       			29,780

Allround Men
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Nedelea, Cosmin             	MN2	ROU	38,08  	38,080	[1]	1.58,60	39,533	[1]	1.16,74	38,370	[1]	4.19,66	43,276	[2]	159,259
2	Militaru, Nicolae Răzvan    	MA2	ROU	38,86  	38,860	[2]	2.02,46	40,820	[2]	1.18,03	39,015	[2]	4.19,01	43,168	[1]	161,863
3	Popa, Cristian (1996)       	MSA	ROU	44,11  	44,110	[3]	2.34,62	51,540	[4]	1.31,47	45,735	[3]	5.40,82	56,803	[4]	198,188
4	Varjasi, Mihály             	M35	HUN	45,05  	45,050	[4]	2.32,57	50,856	[3]	1.34,37	47,185	[4]	5.34,93	55,821	[3]	198,912
	Mádly, Zsolt                	M55	HUN	51,75  	51,750	[5]	2.48,67	56,223	[5]	1.46,20	53,100	[5]	       			161,073

Allround Men - Junior A
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Nitu, Gabriel Eduard        	MB1	ROU	37,92  	37,920	[1]	1.59,35	39,783	[1]	1.16,93	38,465	[1]	4.23,17	43,861	[2]	160,029
2	Fierar, Adrian              	MB2	ROU	40,91  	40,910	[2]	2.02,09	40,696	[2]	1.20,14	40,070	[2]	4.15,68	42,613	[1]	164,289
3	Nechita, Robert             	MB2	ROU	42,24  	42,240	[3]	2.14,85	44,950	[3]	1.25,22	42,610	[3]	5.06,45	51,075	[3]	180,875

Allround Men - Junior B
	Name                        			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Mihalache, Nicolae Sebastian	MB1	ROU	40,40  	40,400	[2]	2.08,28	42,760	[1]	1.21,04	40,520	[1]	4.36,57	46,095	[1]	169,775
2	Moldanschi, Rares           	MB1	ROU	43,12  	43,120	[6]	2.15,05	45,016	[2]	1.27,50	43,750	[2]	4.54,11	49,018	[2]	180,904
3	Kiss, Vajk                  	MB1	HUN	46,80  	46,800	[8]	2.22,61	47,536	[3]	1.31,66	45,830	[3]	5.06,51	51,085	[3]	191,251
4	Onet, Stefan                	MB1	ROU	46,76  	46,760	[7]	2.26,05	48,683	[4]	1.34,19	47,095	[4]	5.26,91	54,485	[4]	197,023
	Rzepka, Maksymilian         	MB2	POL	38,55  	38,550	[1]	       			       			       			38,550
	Dąbrowski, Piotr            	MB1	POL	40,45  	40,450	[3]	       			       			       			40,450
	Zawisza, Miłosz             	MB1	POL	40,77  	40,770	[4]	       			       			       			40,770
	Wyszyński, Ryszard          	MB1	POL	41,80  	41,800	[5]	       			       			       			41,800

Allround Men - Junior C
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1500m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Włodarczyk, Łukasz          	MC1	POL	45,70  	45,700	[1]	1.35,66	47,830	[1]	45,28  	45,280	[1]	2.32,81	50,936	[4]	189,746
2	Fedorowicz, Karol           	MC2	POL	47,70  	47,700	[4]	1.37,78	48,890	[3]	46,70  	46,700	[3]	2.28,79	49,596	[1]	192,886
3	Lera, Sebastian             	MC2	ROU	47,39  	47,390	[3]	1.37,59	48,795	[2]	47,19  	47,190	[4]	2.28,95	49,650	[2]	193,025
4	Medan, George               	MC1	ROU	48,16  	48,160	[5]	1.38,87	49,435	[4]	48,45  	48,450	[5]	2.32,77	50,923	[3]	196,968
5	Popa, Vlád                  	MC1	ROU	48,62  	48,620	[6]	1.39,29	49,645	[5]	49,00  	49,000	[6]	2.34,84	51,613	[5]	198,878
6	Tamas, Szabolcs             	MC2	ROU	49,13  	49,130	[7]	1.42,30	51,150	[6]	49,18  	49,180	[7]	2.40,84	53,613	[7]	203,073
7	Adamczewski, Jan            	MC1	POL	46,66  	46,660	[2]	2.00,21	60,105	[9]	46,39  	46,390	[2]	2.35,22	51,740	[6]	204,895
8	Francu Citre, Cristian      	MC1	ROU	55,39  	55,390	[9]	1.57,22	58,610	[8]	55,97  	55,970	[8]	3.04,00	61,333	[8]	231,303
	Paroulek, Patrik            	MC1	SVK	49,59  	49,590	[8]	1.42,32	51,160	[7]	       			       			100,750

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                        			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Debu, Tudor                 	MYA	ROU	48,31  	48,310	[1]	1.40,06	50,030	[1]	47,88  	47,880	[1]	1.40,49	50,245	[1]	196,465
2	Serban, Luca                	MYB	ROU	51,41  	51,410	[3]	1.47,43	53,715	[2]	51,64  	51,640	[3]	1.47,66	53,830	[2]	210,595
3	Harabagiu, Andrei           	MYB	ROU	50,79  	50,790	[2]	1.47,74	53,870	[3]	50,94  	50,940	[2]	1.57,65	58,825	[3]	214,425
	Rumian, Max                 	MYB	POL	59,05  	59,050	[4]	2.08,01	64,005	[4]	59,88  	59,880	[4]	       			182,935

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                        			300m 			500m   			300m 			500m   			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Mereuta, Alexandru          	MYC	ROU	31,98  	31,980	[2]	50,34  	50,340	[1]	31,12  	31,120	[2]	50,68  	50,680	[1]	164,120
2	Pęksa, Marcin               	MYC	POL	31,43  	31,430	[1]	52,07  	52,070	[2]	31,07  	31,070	[1]	50,81  	50,810	[2]	165,380
3	Muresan, Robert             	MYC	ROU	32,53  	32,530	[3]	53,08  	53,080	[3]	35,38  	35,380	[6]	51,90  	51,900	[4]	172,890
4	Soare, Iustin               	MYC	ROU	33,39  	33,390	[4]	53,22  	53,220	[4]	36,99  	36,990	[10]	51,88  	51,880	[3]	175,480
5	Monea, Marius               	MYC	ROU	34,63  	34,630	[5]	54,93  	54,930	[5]	37,59  	37,590	[11]	55,67  	55,670	[5]	182,820
6	Balak, Denis                	MYD	CZE	35,56  	35,560	[7]	57,16  	57,160	[8]	34,23  	34,230	[4]	57,59  	57,590	[6]	184,540
7	Mereuta, David              	MYD	ROU	36,86  	36,860	[9]	1.00,03	60,030	[9]	35,24  	35,240	[5]	58,20  	58,200	[7]	190,330
8	Hordjik, Robert             	MYD	ROU	37,61  	37,610	[10]	1.01,17	61,170	[10]	35,97  	35,970	[7]	59,86  	59,860	[8]	194,610
9	Harabala, Petru Stefan      	M?	ROU	38,24  	38,240	[11]	1.02,80	62,800	[11]	36,91  	36,910	[9]	1.00,46	60,460	[9]	198,410
10	Bylinka, Mateusz            	MYD	POL	38,29  	38,290	[12]	1.04,56	64,560	[12]	36,54  	36,540	[8]	1.03,14	63,140	[10]	202,530
11	Majerczyk, Michał           	MYD	POL	47,37  	47,370	[14]	1.17,61	77,610	[14]	46,46  	46,460	[12]	1.19,14	79,140	[11]	250,580
	Paroulek, Samuel            	MYC	SVK	35,60  	35,600	[8]	55,31  	55,310	[6]	       			       			90,910
	Żytko, Michał               	MYD	POL	42,25  	42,250	[13]	1.09,83	69,830	[13]	       			       			112,080
	Suchowian, Rafał            	MYD	POL	53,49  	53,490	[15]	1.29,67	89,670	[15]	       			       			143,160
	Berghea, Mihai Radu         	MYC	ROU	34,70  	34,700	[6]	56,91  	56,910	[7]	33,96  	33,960	[3]	       		DQ	125,570

Supersprint Men - Junior F
	Name                        			100m 			300m   			100m 			300m   			Total
	                            			22 Feb 			22 Feb 			23 Feb 			23 Feb 				
1	Nechita, Andrei             	MYE	ROU	14,38  	14,380	[1]	45,95  	45,950	[3]	14,23  	14,230	[1]	43,13  	43,130	[2]	117,690
2	Arsene, George              	MYF	ROU	16,57  	16,570	[3]	45,55  	45,550	[2]	16,30  	16,300	[4]	44,28  	44,280	[3]	122,700
3	Gąsienica, Sebastian        	MYE	POL	17,59  	17,590	[4]	48,99  	48,990	[4]	16,00  	16,000	[3]	42,56  	42,560	[1]	125,140
4	Nica, Mihai                 	MYE	ROU	15,68  	15,680	[2]	42,25  	42,250	[1]	14,88  	14,880	[2]	53,16  	53,160	[4]	125,970
5	Łukaszczyk, Maciej          	MYF	POL	21,82  	21,820	[8]	1.07,29	67,290	[6]	21,51  	21,510	[5]	1.04,34	64,340	[5]	174,960
	Adamczewski, Wojciech       	MYE	POL	19,63  	19,630	[5]	58,54  	58,540	[5]	       			       			78,170
	Baboń, Olaf                 	M?	POL	20,65  	20,650	[6]	       			       			       			20,650
	Majoch, Krystian            	MYF	POL	21,62  	21,620	[7]	       			       			       			21,620
	Świeczak, Piotr             	MYF	POL	22,51  	22,510	[9]	       			       			       			22,510
	Wieczorek, Rafał            	MYF	POL	22,90  	22,900	[10]	       			       			       			22,900
	Ciężkal-Niedziałek, Jakub   	MYF	POL	25,57  	25,570	[11]	       			       			       			25,570
	Mrowiński, Oliwier          	MYF	POL	25,69  	25,690	[12]	       			       			       			25,690
	Gut, Tomasz                 	MYF	POL	26,71  	26,710	[13]	       			       			       			26,710
	Czerwiński, Wiktor          	MYF	POL	28,72  	28,720	[14]	       			       			       			28,720
	Kluś, Maksymilian           	M?	POL	32,39  	32,390	[15]	       			       			       			32,390
	Bejczak, Marcel             	MYF	POL	33,26  	33,260	[16]	       			       			       			33,260

            

Native Language Names