Elitestevne 2022
Stavanger (NOR)
15 - 16 January 2022

Allround Women - Allround
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Furnée, Marte Bjerkreim    	LN2	NOR	41,90  	41,900	[1]	2.06,56	42,186	[1]	1.21,70	40,850	[1]	4.27,46	44,576	[1]	169,512
2	Sætersdal, Victoria Keltie 	LN3	NOR	42,88  	42,880	[4]	2.07,91	42,636	[2]	1.24,05	42,025	[2]	4.29,71	44,951	[2]	172,492
3	Sjøbrend, Julie Berg       	LN1	NOR	42,86  	42,860	[3]	2.08,86	42,953	[3]	1.24,08	42,040	[3]	4.32,14	45,356	[3]	173,209
4	Svenni, Hanna              	LN1	NOR	43,20  	43,200	[5]	2.08,88	42,960	[4]	1.24,87	42,435	[4]	4.32,25	45,375	[4]	173,970
	Szygenda, Arwen            	LN1	NOR	42,79  	42,790	[2]	2.11,40	43,800	[5]	1.25,22	42,610	[5]	       			129,200

Sprint Women - Sprint
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Baas, Vilde                	LN2	NOR	41,76  	41,760	[1]	1.25,88	42,940	[1]	42,55  	42,550	[1]	1.25,95	42,975	[1]	170,225
	Jagtøyen, Carina           	LSA	NOR	42,38  	42,380	[2]	1.26,53	43,265	[2]	       			       			85,645

Allround Women - Junior Allround
	Name                       			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Løvås, Aurora              	LB2	NOR	41,94  	41,940	[2]	2.07,96	42,653	[2]	1.22,57	41,285	[1]	4.33,58	45,596	[1]	171,474
2	Solem, Martine             	LC2	NOR	43,00  	43,000	[3]	2.12,36	44,120	[4]	1.26,41	43,205	[3]	4.42,12	47,020	[5]	177,345
3	Sanderud, Sarah Marie      	LA2	NOR	44,30  	44,300	[5]	2.12,72	44,240	[5]	1.25,85	42,925	[2]	4.36,68	46,113	[2]	177,578
4	Reiss-Jacobsen, Kari-Celine	LA2	NOR	44,35  	44,350	[6]	2.14,93	44,976	[7]	1.27,18	43,590	[4]	4.44,94	47,490	[7]	180,406
5	Storelid, Dina             	LA1	NOR	45,38  	45,380	[8]	2.13,74	44,580	[6]	1.32,00	46,000	[7]	4.40,21	46,701	[4]	182,661
6	Eichler, Ingrid Håkegård   	LB2	NOR	46,72  	46,720	[9]	2.17,57	45,856	[8]	1.30,25	45,125	[6]	4.42,65	47,108	[6]	184,809
7	Kirkesæther, Signe Eide    	LB1	NOR	45,21  	45,210	[7]	2.19,90	46,633	[9]	1.28,34	44,170	[5]	4.53,70	48,950	[8]	184,963
	Haugland, Amalie           	LA1	NOR	41,87  	41,870	[1]	2.07,58	42,526	[1]	       			       			84,396
	Nakken, Ina                	LB2	NOR	43,85  	43,850	[4]	2.11,75	43,916	[3]	       		DNF	4.40,16	46,693	[3]	134,459

Sprint Women - Junior Sprint
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Dyrset, Aline Holbø        	LB1	NOR	44,34  	44,340	[2]	1.30,11	45,055	[1]	43,65  	43,650	[2]	1.28,96	44,480	[1]	177,525
2	Ulset, Sofie               	LA1	NOR	43,66  	43,660	[1]	1.31,11	45,555	[2]	43,50  	43,500	[1]	1.30,26	45,130	[2]	177,845

Allround Men - Allround
	Name                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Eitrem, Sander             	MN1	NOR	38,26  	38,260	[1]	3.44,89	37,481	[1]	1.49,92	36,640	[1]	6.27,66	38,766	[1]	151,147
2	Stangeland, Vetle          	MSA	NOR	38,53  	38,530	[4]	3.53,88	38,980	[3]	1.53,91	37,970	[4]	6.43,34	40,334	[2]	155,814
3	Tveter, Sander             	MN4	NOR	39,29  	39,290	[11]	3.53,21	38,868	[2]	1.52,35	37,450	[2]	6.47,43	40,743	[3]	156,351
4	Eriksen, Thomas Lande      	MN4	NOR	38,72  	38,720	[7]	3.58,29	39,715	[6]	1.53,74	37,913	[3]	6.56,17	41,617	[8]	157,965
5	Rye, Vegard                	MN1	NOR	39,26  	39,260	[10]	3.58,78	39,796	[7]	1.54,07	38,023	[5]	6.50,39	41,039	[5]	158,118
6	Næss, Ole Bjørnsmoen       	M30	NOR	40,51  	40,510	[15]	3.56,31	39,385	[5]	1.55,51	38,503	[9]	6.48,51	40,851	[4]	159,249
7	Mellemstrand, Oddbjørn     	MN1	NOR	38,47  	38,470	[3]	4.02,85	40,475	[11]	1.54,31	38,103	[7]	7.07,75	42,775	[10]	159,823
8	Eriksen, Daniel Thuv       	MN2	NOR	38,45  	38,450	[2]	4.01,77	40,295	[9]	1.56,49	38,830	[13]	7.04,21	42,421	[9]	159,996
9	Belsvik, Erlend            	MN1	NOR	39,42  	39,420	[12]	4.02,25	40,375	[10]	1.56,31	38,770	[11]	6.55,37	41,537	[7]	160,102
10	Nordal, Karl Didrik Møller 	MN2	NOR	40,08  	40,080	[14]	3.59,83	39,971	[8]	1.55,86	38,620	[10]	6.55,30	41,530	[6]	160,201
11	Hansen, Vegard             	MSA	NOR	38,69  	38,690	[6]	4.13,59	42,265	[14]	1.57,17	39,056	[14]	7.19,59	43,959	[11]	163,970
	Granli, John               	MN1	NOR	38,67  	38,670	[5]	3.55,16	39,193	[4]	1.54,21	38,070	[6]	       			115,933
	Ervik, Emil                	MN1	FIN	38,73  	38,730	[8]	4.05,34	40,890	[12]	1.56,46	38,820	[12]	       			118,440
	Brørby, Håkon Sundøen      	MSA	NOR	38,93  	38,930	[9]	4.08,16	41,360	[13]	1.54,65	38,216	[8]	       			118,506
	Mellemstrand, Ole Mikkel   	MN3	NOR	39,70  	39,700	[13]	       		DNS	       			       			39,700
	Tveter, Kasper             	MN1	NOR	       		DNF	       			       			       			

Allround Men - Junior Allround
	Name                       			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Refsaas, Birk Finnstø      	MA2	NOR	38,78  	38,780	[4]	4.01,91	40,318	[2]	1.55,54	38,513	[1]	7.15,45	43,545	[3]	161,156
2	Dyrset, Sigurd Holbø       	MA1	NOR	38,85  	38,850	[6]	4.05,98	40,996	[5]	1.56,99	38,996	[4]	7.08,84	42,884	[2]	161,726
3	Pedersen, Fredrik          	MB1	NOR	38,56  	38,560	[3]	4.12,85	42,141	[6]	1.56,95	38,983	[3]	7.31,10	45,110	[8]	164,794
4	Nordal, Filip Møller       	MB1	NOR	39,77  	39,770	[8]	4.13,86	42,310	[7]	1.59,74	39,913	[6]	7.23,13	44,313	[7]	166,306
5	Norheim, Ivar              	MB2	NOR	40,54  	40,540	[11]	4.15,46	42,576	[8]	2.00,43	40,143	[8]	7.18,66	43,866	[6]	167,125
6	Haukaas, Viktor Smedstad   	MA2	NOR	41,14  	41,140	[12]	4.15,82	42,636	[9]	2.03,35	41,116	[10]	7.18,61	43,861	[5]	168,753
7	Hoff, Herman               	MA1	NOR	40,21  	40,210	[10]	4.18,01	43,001	[10]	1.59,94	39,980	[7]	7.38,63	45,863	[9]	169,054
8	Hvammen, Sondre            	MA1	NOR	42,23  	42,230	[13]	4.26,39	44,398	[12]	2.05,32	41,773	[11]	7.42,52	46,252	[10]	174,653
	Andreassen, Thomas         	MA1	NOR	39,41  	39,410	[7]	4.05,60	40,933	[4]	1.55,69	38,563	[2]	       			118,906
	Risnes, Linus August       	MB2	NOR	39,77  	39,770	[8]	4.19,80	43,300	[11]	2.01,55	40,516	[9]	       			123,586
	Matre, Emil Pedersen       	MA1	NOR	37,50  	37,500	[1]	3.58,27	39,711	[1]	       			       			77,211
	Åsebø, Sondre Buer         	MA2	NOR	38,26  	38,260	[2]	4.02,55	40,425	[3]	       			       			78,685
	Sleeking, Joren            	MA2	NOR	38,83  	38,830	[5]	       		DQ	1.58,24	39,413	[5]	7.16,85	43,685	[4]	121,928

Sprint Men - Junior Sprint
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           			15 Jan 			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 				
1	Magnussen, Cristian Landrø 	MA1	NOR	37,08  	37,080	[2]	1.15,95	37,975	[1]	37,25  	37,250	[1]	1.15,02	37,510	[1]	149,815
2	Andreassen, Martin Solberg 	MA1	NOR	37,07  	37,070	[1]	1.17,92	38,960	[4]	37,45  	37,450	[2]	1.17,21	38,605	[4]	152,085
3	Klevstuen, Miika           	MC2	NOR	38,35  	38,350	[4]	1.17,29	38,645	[2]	38,52  	38,520	[4]	1.17,05	38,525	[3]	154,040
4	Aannø, Simon               	MA2	NOR	38,31  	38,310	[3]	1.21,15	40,575	[7]	37,49  	37,490	[3]	1.15,92	37,960	[2]	154,335
5	Haneberg, Finn Elias       	MB2	NOR	39,02  	39,020	[5]	1.17,33	38,665	[3]	39,18  	39,180	[5]	1.17,58	38,790	[5]	155,655
6	Aannø, Aron                	MB2	NOR	39,89  	39,890	[7]	1.19,01	39,505	[5]	39,87  	39,870	[7]	1.19,15	39,575	[6]	158,840
7	Lernes, Arne               	MB1	NOR	39,35  	39,350	[6]	1.20,57	40,285	[6]	39,43  	39,430	[6]	1.20,51	40,255	[7]	159,320

            

Native Language Names