Ural Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Chelyabinsk-Inga
2 - 3 February 2022

Allround Women - Junior B (16 - 17 лет)
	Name                      	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                         			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Skochigorova, Darya       	Скочигорова, Дарья       	LB1	IAR	44,46  	44,460	[2]	2.29,85	49,950	[5]	1.33,64	46,820	[1]	5.11,85	51,975	[3]	193,205
2	Tarasenko, Elizaveta      	Тарасенко, Елизавета     	LB1	IAR	46,36  	46,360	[6]	2.26,91	48,970	[2]	1.34,37	47,185	[2]	5.09,28	51,546	[1]	194,061
3	Temnikova, Viktoriya      	Темникова, Виктория      	LB2	IAR	46,75  	46,750	[10]	2.27,30	49,100	[3]	1.34,48	47,240	[3]	5.10,37	51,728	[2]	194,818
4	Evsega, Valeriya          	Евсега, Валерия          	LB1	IAR	46,03  	46,030	[5]	2.29,80	49,933	[4]	1.37,18	48,590	[8]	5.20,16	53,360	[7]	197,913
5	Voronczova, Valeriya      	Воронцова, Валерия       	LB1	IAR	46,74  	46,740	[9]	2.31,19	50,396	[7]	1.37,09	48,545	[6]	5.17,07	52,845	[5]	198,526
6	Mironova, Valeriya        	Миронова, Валерия        	LB2	IAR	47,43  	47,430	[12]	2.31,60	50,533	[10]	1.34,52	47,260	[4]	5.27,92	54,653	[9]	199,876
7	Tkachenko, Sofiya         	Ткаченко, София          	LB1	IAR	46,38  	46,380	[7]	2.33,80	51,266	[11]	1.35,04	47,520	[5]	5.29,38	54,896	[10]	200,062
8	Galeeva, Anastasiya (2005)	Галеева, Анастасия (2005)	LB2	IAR	47,91  	47,910	[13]	2.31,21	50,403	[8]	1.38,04	49,020	[9]	5.18,28	53,046	[6]	200,379
9	Oborina, Marina           	Оборина, Марина          	LB2	IAR	45,43  	45,430	[4]	2.31,50	50,500	[9]	1.44,35	52,175	[15]	5.14,08	52,346	[4]	200,451
10	Melenteva, Margarita      	Мелентьева, Маргарита    	LB1	IAR	48,04  	48,040	[14]	2.35,07	51,690	[12]	1.39,30	49,650	[12]	5.25,29	54,215	[8]	203,595
11	Gaibova, Yana             	Гаибова, Яна             	LB1	IAR	48,82  	48,820	[17]	2.35,92	51,973	[13]	1.37,14	48,570	[7]	5.31,46	55,243	[13]	204,606
12	Churina, Ilona            	Чурина, Илона            	LB1	IAR	48,65  	48,650	[16]	2.40,12	53,373	[17]	1.38,26	49,130	[10]	5.31,37	55,228	[12]	206,381
13	Grigoreva, Ulyana         	Григорьева, Ульяна       	LB1	IAR	48,50  	48,500	[15]	2.38,03	52,676	[15]	1.39,45	49,725	[13]	5.34,39	55,731	[14]	206,632
14	Akhmedzhanova, Viktoriya  	Ахмеджанова, Виктория    	LB1	IAR	49,98  	49,980	[21]	2.39,69	53,230	[16]	1.39,24	49,620	[11]	5.36,24	56,040	[15]	208,870
15	Kerdikoshvili, Ekaterina  	Кердикошвили, Екатерина  	LB1	IAR	46,64  	46,640	[8]	2.36,06	52,020	[14]	1.58,29	59,145	[20]	5.46,76	57,793	[16]	215,598

Allround Women - Junior C (14 - 15 лет)
	Name                      	                         			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                         			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Ostrovskaya, Ekaterina    	Островская, Екатерина    	LC1	IAR	44,30  	44,300	[3]	2.24,94	48,313	[3]	1.30,97	45,485	[2]	5.02,56	50,426	[1]	188,524
2	Deryabina, Anna           	Дерябина, Анна           	LC2	IAR	44,18  	44,180	[2]	2.26,50	48,833	[6]	1.29,95	44,975	[1]	5.04,29	50,715	[2]	188,703
3	Spiridonova, Margarita    	Спиридонова, Маргарита   	LC1	IAR	44,69  	44,690	[4]	2.25,33	48,443	[4]	1.32,99	46,495	[4]	5.18,63	53,105	[8]	192,733
4	Sapegina, Zhanna          	Сапегина, Жанна          	LC2	IAR	46,67  	46,670	[13]	2.26,25	48,750	[5]	1.34,72	47,360	[8]	5.05,59	50,931	[3]	193,711
5	Fedoseenko, Yana          	Федосеенко, Яна          	LC2	IAR	47,72  	47,720	[17]	2.24,61	48,203	[2]	1.35,80	47,900	[12]	5.09,40	51,566	[4]	195,389
6	Deeva, Anna               	Деева, Анна              	LC2	IAR	46,49  	46,490	[10]	2.29,02	49,673	[7]	1.34,00	47,000	[6]	5.15,78	52,630	[6]	195,793
7	Pavlovskaya, Yuliya       	Павловская, Юлия         	LC2	IAR	46,65  	46,650	[12]	2.24,09	48,030	[1]	1.36,90	48,450	[14]	5.16,76	52,793	[7]	195,923
8	Kolesnikova, Anastasiya   	Колесникова, Анастасия   	LC2	IAR	45,61  	45,610	[6]	2.29,75	49,916	[9]	1.33,53	46,765	[5]	5.25,08	54,180	[11]	196,471
9	Mitrejkina, Polina        	Митрейкина, Полина       	LC1	IAR	46,37  	46,370	[9]	2.29,02	49,673	[7]	1.36,71	48,355	[13]	5.23,16	53,860	[10]	198,258
10	Ilyasova, Albina          	Ильясова, Альбина        	LC1	IAR	46,07  	46,070	[8]	2.33,69	51,230	[12]	1.35,29	47,645	[9]	5.22,66	53,776	[9]	198,721
11	Amineva, Arina            	Аминева, Арина           	LC1	IAR	45,01  	45,010	[5]	2.33,03	51,010	[11]	1.34,09	47,045	[7]	5.35,48	55,913	[21]	198,978
12	Glukhova, Ulyana          	Глухова, Ульяна          	LC1	IAR	48,66  	48,660	[21]	2.32,33	50,776	[10]	1.37,26	48,630	[15]	5.12,64	52,106	[5]	200,172
13	Kotelnikova, Anna         	Котельникова, Анна       	LC2	IAR	46,56  	46,560	[11]	2.35,53	51,843	[15]	1.35,34	47,670	[10]	5.26,19	54,365	[13]	200,438
14	Blazhko, Elizaveta        	Блажко, Елизавета        	LC1	IAR	47,88  	47,880	[18]	2.33,91	51,303	[13]	1.35,66	47,830	[11]	5.28,90	54,816	[16]	201,829
15	Shakhmatova, Polina       	Шахматова, Полина        	LC2	IAR	46,73  	46,730	[14]	2.37,62	52,540	[18]	1.38,12	49,060	[17]	5.26,83	54,471	[14]	202,801
16	Kuzneczova, Valeriya      	Кузнецова, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	47,13  	47,130	[15]	2.37,31	52,436	[16]	1.37,63	48,815	[16]	5.28,13	54,688	[15]	203,069
17	Shebaeva, Karina          	Шебаева, Карина          	LC1	IAR	48,73  	48,730	[23]	2.38,36	52,786	[20]	1.39,13	49,565	[18]	5.29,79	54,965	[17]	206,046
18	Khalikova, Alina          	Халикова, Алина          	LC1	IAR	48,73  	48,730	[23]	2.37,55	52,516	[17]	1.42,19	51,095	[21]	5.31,77	55,295	[19]	207,636
19	Novikova, Alisa (2008)    	Новикова, Алиса (2008)   	LC1	IAR	48,15  	48,150	[19]	2.35,46	51,820	[14]	1.51,02	55,510	[31]	5.25,72	54,286	[12]	209,766
20	Morozova, Sofiya (2006)   	Морозова, София (2006)   	LC2	IAR	49,32  	49,320	[26]	2.41,33	53,776	[22]	1.41,94	50,970	[20]	5.38,12	56,353	[22]	210,419
21	Plotnikova, Sofiya        	Плотникова, София        	LC1	IAR	50,68  	50,680	[29]	2.40,00	53,333	[21]	1.42,44	51,220	[22]	5.33,56	55,593	[20]	210,826
22	Plotnikova, Elizaveta     	Плотникова, Елизавета    	LC1	IAR	50,47  	50,470	[28]	2.42,83	54,276	[23]	1.45,98	52,990	[29]	5.39,51	56,585	[24]	214,321
23	Klimova, Tatyana          	Климова, Татьяна         	LC2	IAR	50,38  	50,380	[27]	2.43,26	54,420	[24]	1.44,60	52,300	[25]	5.46,63	57,771	[26]	214,871
24	Afanaseva, Alina          	Афанасьева, Алина        	LC1	IAR	52,21  	52,210	[30]	2.44,65	54,883	[25]	1.45,52	52,760	[27]	5.46,21	57,701	[25]	217,554
25	Kodyakova, Anna           	Кодякова, Анна           	LC1	IAR	48,62  	48,620	[20]	2.47,53	55,843	[27]	1.45,95	52,975	[28]	6.00,71	60,118	[28]	217,556
26	Rozhkova, Olesya          	Рожкова, Олеся           	LC2	IAR	52,71  	52,710	[32]	2.46,40	55,466	[26]	1.46,76	53,380	[30]	5.38,62	56,436	[23]	217,992
27	Gallyamova, Alina         	Галлямова, Алина         	LC1	IAR	54,65  	54,650	[34]	2.55,29	58,430	[28]	1.51,08	55,540	[32]	5.58,45	59,741	[27]	228,361

Allround Men - Junior B (16 - 17 лет)
	Name                      	                         			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                          	                         			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Zykov, Konstantin         	Зыков, Константин        	MB1	IAR	41,01  	41,010	[7]	4.33,56	45,593	[4]	2.07,53	42,510	[1]	7.56,71	47,671	[2]	176,784
2	Yakovlev, Nikolaj         	Яковлев, Николай         	MB2	IAR	41,25  	41,250	[9]	4.34,06	45,676	[5]	2.08,02	42,673	[2]	7.59,31	47,931	[3]	177,530
3	Tyushhanov, Pavel         	Тющанов, Павел           	MB1	IAR	41,59  	41,590	[13]	4.38,74	46,456	[8]	2.08,07	42,690	[3]	8.08,76	48,876	[4]	179,612
4	Basmanov, Sergej          	Басманов, Сергей         	MB1	IAR	40,01  	40,010	[1]	4.48,51	48,085	[12]	2.11,55	43,850	[6]	8.17,08	49,708	[7]	181,653
5	Kuzneczov, Vadim          	Кузнецов, Вадим          	MB1	IAR	41,31  	41,310	[10]	4.41,80	46,966	[9]	2.12,75	44,250	[8]	8.18,99	49,899	[8]	182,425
6	Manko, Danil              	Манько, Данил            	MB2	IAR	42,86  	42,860	[14]	4.43,48	47,246	[10]	2.12,02	44,006	[7]	8.09,75	48,975	[5]	183,087
7	Kuzmichev, Denis          	Кузьмичев, Денис         	MB2	IAR	41,23  	41,230	[8]	4.50,16	48,360	[13]	2.16,77	45,590	[9]	8.09,86	48,986	[6]	184,166
8	Nikulin, Ustin            	Никулин, Устин           	MB1	IAR	40,39  	40,390	[3]	4.58,31	49,718	[16]	2.18,70	46,233	[10]	8.34,13	51,413	[10]	187,754
9	Solomin, Egor             	Соломин, Егор            	MB1	IAR	43,81  	43,810	[18]	4.50,50	48,416	[14]	2.21,53	47,176	[12]	8.19,08	49,908	[9]	189,310
10	Alenichkin, Andrej        	Аленичкин, Андрей        	MB1	IAR	43,34  	43,340	[17]	5.03,40	50,566	[19]	2.23,38	47,793	[13]	8.56,38	53,638	[11]	195,337
11	Evdokimov, Pavel          	Евдокимов, Павел         	MB1	IAR	44,99  	44,990	[20]	4.58,85	49,808	[17]	2.24,19	48,063	[14]	9.09,51	54,951	[12]	197,812
12	Epimakhov, Ivan           	Епимахов, Иван           	MB1	IAR	45,77  	45,770	[23]	5.25,50	54,250	[23]	2.35,42	51,806	[21]	9.27,42	56,742	[14]	208,568
13	Gryaznykh, Aleksandr      	Грязных, Александр       	MB1	IAR	48,74  	48,740	[25]	5.26,25	54,375	[24]	2.40,01	53,336	[22]	9.24,64	56,464	[13]	212,915
14	Sizikov, Dmitrij          	Сизиков, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	58,87  	58,870	[30]	5.28,19	54,698	[25]	2.28,61	49,536	[18]	9.36,84	57,684	[15]	220,788

Allround Men - Junior C (14 - 15 лет)
	Name                      	                         			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                         			2 Feb  			2 Feb  			3 Feb  			3 Feb  				
1	Pronin, Savelij           	Пронин, Савелий          	MC2	IAR	40,14  	40,140	[1]	2.13,04	44,346	[1]	1.23,72	41,860	[1]	4.47,05	47,841	[2]	174,187
2	Kulikov, Artyom (2006)    	Куликов, Артём (2006)    	MC2	IAR	42,02  	42,020	[2]	2.15,34	45,113	[3]	1.25,23	42,615	[2]	4.52,36	48,726	[6]	178,474
3	Chistyakov, Fedor         	Чистяков, Федор          	MC2	IAR	43,63  	43,630	[9]	2.14,64	44,880	[2]	1.27,43	43,715	[4]	4.47,95	47,991	[3]	180,216
4	Tyushnyakov, Yurij        	Тюшняков, Юрий           	MC2	IAR	43,28  	43,280	[6]	2.18,84	46,280	[7]	1.27,47	43,735	[5]	4.54,49	49,081	[8]	182,376
5	Zinnatullin, Vadim        	Зиннатуллин, Вадим       	MC2	IAR	42,25  	42,250	[3]	2.21,24	47,080	[13]	1.28,64	44,320	[6]	4.54,63	49,105	[9]	182,755
6	Kuchukov, Yurij           	Кучуков, Юрий            	MC1	IAR	43,47  	43,470	[7]	2.18,06	46,020	[6]	1.28,77	44,385	[8]	4.53,83	48,971	[7]	182,846
7	Ryzhkin, Ivan             	Рыжкин, Иван             	MC2	IAR	43,75  	43,750	[12]	2.17,27	45,756	[4]	1.26,53	43,265	[3]	5.01,03	50,171	[14]	182,942
8	Ivannikov, Nikita         	Иванников, Никита        	MC2	IAR	43,12  	43,120	[4]	2.19,11	46,370	[8]	1.28,88	44,440	[9]	4.54,83	49,138	[10]	183,068
9	German, Yaroslav          	Герман, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	43,58  	43,580	[8]	2.20,79	46,930	[10]	1.30,11	45,055	[15]	4.45,39	47,565	[1]	183,130
10	Klimov, Daniil            	Климов, Даниил           	MC2	IAR	43,18  	43,180	[5]	2.17,74	45,913	[5]	1.29,46	44,730	[10]	5.00,14	50,023	[13]	183,846
11	Nishanbaev, Ravshanbek    	Нишанбаев, Равшанбек     	MC1	IAR	43,73  	43,730	[11]	2.21,67	47,223	[14]	1.29,71	44,855	[11]	4.52,32	48,720	[5]	184,528
12	Elovikov, Mikhail         	Еловиков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	43,91  	43,910	[13]	2.21,13	47,043	[12]	1.29,78	44,890	[13]	4.55,05	49,175	[11]	185,018
13	Zavyalov, Bogdan          	Завьялов, Богдан         	MC2	IAR	43,91  	43,910	[13]	2.19,79	46,596	[9]	1.29,87	44,935	[14]	5.01,72	50,286	[15]	185,727
14	Arinushkin, Maksim        	Аринушкин, Максим        	MC1	IAR	43,70  	43,700	[10]	2.26,19	48,730	[17]	1.29,73	44,865	[12]	4.58,48	49,746	[12]	187,041
15	Fesko, Danil              	Фесько, Данил            	MC1	IAR	45,11  	45,110	[21]	2.24,70	48,233	[16]	1.33,61	46,805	[19]	5.02,59	50,431	[17]	190,579
16	Sychev, Trofim            	Сычев, Трофим            	MC2	IAR	47,74  	47,740	[28]	2.23,77	47,923	[15]	1.33,72	46,860	[20]	4.49,44	48,240	[4]	190,763
17	Lopaev, Aleksandr         	Лопаев, Александр        	MC1	IAR	45,38  	45,380	[22]	2.26,50	48,833	[18]	1.32,73	46,365	[17]	5.02,37	50,395	[16]	190,973
18	Astafev, Andrej           	Астафьев, Андрей         	MC1	IAR	45,09  	45,090	[20]	2.31,78	50,593	[24]	1.32,39	46,195	[16]	5.08,19	51,365	[19]	193,243
19	Khakimov, Artyom          	Хакимов, Артём           	MC1	IAR	46,22  	46,220	[24]	2.31,14	50,380	[22]	1.35,12	47,560	[22]	5.15,55	52,591	[21]	196,751
20	Kliman, Vladislav         	Климан, Владислав        	MC1	IAR	44,89  	44,890	[17]	2.31,42	50,473	[23]	1.36,02	48,010	[23]	5.22,84	53,806	[23]	197,179
21	Razinkov, Matvej          	Разиньков, Матвей        	MC1	IAR	45,90  	45,900	[23]	2.30,87	50,290	[21]	1.38,76	49,380	[30]	5.11,73	51,955	[20]	197,525
22	Kotelnikov, Maksim        	Котельников, Максим      	MC2	IAR	44,91  	44,910	[18]	2.34,61	51,536	[27]	1.34,38	47,190	[21]	5.37,34	56,223	[29]	199,859
23	Chernavskij, Anton        	Чернавский, Антон        	MC1	IAR	48,69  	48,690	[33]	2.33,08	51,026	[25]	1.37,13	48,565	[24]	5.17,02	52,836	[22]	201,117
24	Shaimov, Timofej          	Шаимов, Тимофей          	MC1	IAR	47,75  	47,750	[29]	2.36,35	52,116	[28]	1.37,14	48,570	[25]	5.24,95	54,158	[26]	202,594
25	Chuprakov, Mikhail        	Чупраков, Михаил         	MC2	IAR	48,75  	48,750	[34]	2.37,52	52,506	[30]	1.38,40	49,200	[29]	5.24,73	54,121	[25]	204,577
26	Ignatev, Yurij            	Игнатьев, Юрий           	MC1	IAR	47,48  	47,480	[27]	2.37,20	52,400	[29]	1.37,68	48,840	[27]	5.35,18	55,863	[27]	204,583
27	Markin, Egor              	Маркин, Егор             	MC2	IAR	47,44  	47,440	[26]	2.42,28	54,093	[32]	1.39,32	49,660	[32]	5.37,27	56,211	[28]	207,404
28	Balykov, Lev              	Балыков, Лев             	MC2	IAR	48,40  	48,400	[31]	2.38,83	52,943	[31]	1.39,53	49,765	[33]	5.44,14	57,356	[31]	208,464
29	Zhdanov, Matvej (2008)    	Жданов, Матвей (2008)    	MC1	IAR	49,05  	49,050	[36]	2.42,42	54,140	[33]	1.43,13	51,565	[37]	5.37,80	56,300	[30]	211,055
30	Neczvetaev, Mikhail       	Нецветаев, Михаил        	MC1	IAR	1.08,88	68,880	[48]	2.33,16	51,053	[26]	1.37,93	48,965	[28]	5.24,19	54,031	[24]	222,929

            

Native Language Names