Northwestern Federal District Interregional Junior B/C Competition
Kolomna
4 - 5 February 2022

Allround Women - Junior B (16-17 лет)
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			4 Feb  			4 Feb  			5 Feb  			5 Feb  				
1	Korzhova, Kseniya          	Коржова, Ксения           	LB2	IAR	41,66  	41,660	[3]	2.08,68	42,893	[1]	1.21,85	40,925	[1]	4.37,41	46,235	[1]	171,713
2	Kirichenko, Aleksandra     	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	IAR	42,45  	42,450	[4]	2.13,30	44,433	[2]	1.24,84	42,420	[2]	4.58,07	49,678	[3]	178,981
3	Shiryaeva, Olesya          	Ширяева, Олеся            	LB2	IAR	44,81  	44,810	[8]	2.17,21	45,736	[3]	1.28,83	44,415	[5]	4.53,48	48,913	[2]	183,874
4	Fadeeva, Alena             	Фадеева, Алена            	LB2	IAR	45,23  	45,230	[9]	2.19,88	46,626	[5]	1.30,05	45,025	[7]	5.01,47	50,245	[4]	187,126
5	Krylova, Milana (2005)     	Крылова, Милана (2005)    	LB1	IAR	44,09  	44,090	[5]	2.22,20	47,400	[6]	1.28,92	44,460	[6]	5.10,22	51,703	[8]	187,653
6	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	44,74  	44,740	[7]	2.19,85	46,616	[4]	1.31,03	45,515	[9]	5.07,17	51,195	[5]	188,066
7	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья         	LB2	IAR	45,55  	45,550	[11]	2.23,27	47,756	[8]	1.32,88	46,440	[12]	5.08,98	51,496	[6]	191,242
8	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина      	LB1	IAR	44,51  	44,510	[6]	2.23,64	47,880	[9]	1.30,34	45,170	[8]	5.26,96	54,493	[13]	192,053
9	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена           	LB1	IAR	45,46  	45,460	[10]	2.22,46	47,486	[7]	1.31,42	45,710	[10]	5.20,39	53,398	[11]	192,054
10	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	46,25  	46,250	[13]	2.25,09	48,363	[10]	1.33,21	46,605	[13]	5.09,89	51,648	[7]	192,866
11	Zakirova, Amina            	Закирова, Амина           	LB1	IAR	46,11  	46,110	[12]	2.27,18	49,060	[12]	1.32,35	46,175	[11]	5.13,27	52,211	[9]	193,556
12	Goryanova, Angelina        	Горянова, Ангелина        	LB1	IAR	48,41  	48,410	[15]	2.27,35	49,116	[13]	1.37,37	48,685	[15]	5.20,88	53,480	[12]	199,691
13	Lodyagina, Kseniya         	Лодягина, Ксения          	LB2	IAR	48,62  	48,620	[16]	2.31,04	50,346	[14]	1.37,92	48,960	[16]	5.14,51	52,418	[10]	200,344
14	Cyplyaeva, Elena           	Цыпляева, Елена           	LB1	IAR	48,92  	48,920	[17]	2.34,18	51,393	[15]	1.39,42	49,710	[17]	5.28,16	54,693	[14]	204,716
15	Mozhegova, Veronika        	Можегова, Вероника        	LB1	IAR	50,06  	50,060	[19]	2.40,14	53,380	[16]	1.40,75	50,375	[19]	5.40,41	56,735	[16]	210,550
16	Kondakova, Irina           	Кондакова, Ирина          	LB1	IAR	48,94  	48,940	[18]	2.26,96	48,986	[11]	2.06,01	63,005	[20]	5.32,45	55,408	[15]	216,339

Allround Women - Junior C (14-15 лет)
	Name                       	                          			500m   			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			4 Feb  			4 Feb  			5 Feb  			5 Feb  				
1	Pticyna, Anastasiya        	Птицына, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	44,25  	44,250	[5]	2.15,18	45,060	[1]	1.27,57	43,785	[1]	4.46,93	47,821	[1]	180,916
2	Rychkova, Evgeniya         	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	IAR	43,39  	43,390	[2]	2.17,30	45,766	[4]	1.27,99	43,995	[2]	4.54,67	49,111	[2]	182,262
3	Zasoba, Ekaterina          	Засоба, Екатерина         	LC2	IAR	43,38  	43,380	[1]	2.20,20	46,733	[6]	1.29,85	44,925	[8]	4.59,52	49,920	[5]	184,958
4	Saveleva, Darya (2007)     	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LC1	IAR	43,58  	43,580	[3]	2.20,13	46,710	[5]	1.29,72	44,860	[7]	4.59,07	49,845	[4]	184,995
5	Vakhitova, Kira            	Вахитова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	44,46  	44,460	[6]	2.16,68	45,560	[2]	1.28,28	44,140	[3]	5.10,99	51,831	[10]	185,991
6	Akimova, Mariya            	Акимова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	45,34  	45,340	[8]	2.21,67	47,223	[7]	1.29,65	44,825	[6]	5.05,52	50,920	[8]	188,308
7	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC2	IAR	44,22  	44,220	[4]	2.25,23	48,410	[13]	1.28,37	44,185	[4]	5.12,91	52,151	[12]	188,966
8	Krijt, Veronika            	Крийт, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	46,60  	46,600	[13]	2.23,22	47,740	[9]	1.31,51	45,755	[9]	4.58,63	49,771	[3]	189,866
9	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена          	LC2	IAR	46,35  	46,350	[11]	2.24,58	48,193	[11]	1.32,71	46,355	[10]	5.10,97	51,828	[9]	192,726
10	Chesnokova, Aleksandra     	Чеснокова, Александра     	LC2	IAR	48,32  	48,320	[19]	2.23,18	47,726	[8]	1.35,46	47,730	[14]	5.05,21	50,868	[7]	194,644
11	Sharova, Mariya            	Шарова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	47,00  	47,000	[15]	2.26,99	48,996	[14]	1.35,07	47,535	[13]	5.12,21	52,035	[11]	195,566
12	Medvedeva, Viktoriya (2007)	Медведева, Виктория (2007)	LC1	IAR	47,18  	47,180	[16]	2.24,75	48,250	[12]	1.34,99	47,495	[12]	5.16,10	52,683	[14]	195,608
13	Bajkova, Sofiya            	Байкова, София            	LC1	IAR	48,94  	48,940	[21]	2.27,08	49,026	[15]	1.36,40	48,200	[17]	4.59,90	49,983	[6]	196,149
14	Filippova, Kseniya         	Филиппова, Ксения         	LC2	IAR	45,89  	45,890	[9]	2.23,70	47,900	[10]	1.41,50	50,750	[25]	5.13,08	52,180	[13]	196,720
15	Chernukhina, Ekaterina     	Чернухина, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	46,05  	46,050	[10]	2.27,92	49,306	[16]	1.34,91	47,455	[11]	5.26,21	54,368	[15]	197,179
16	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья          	L?	IAR	47,58  	47,580	[18]	2.30,03	50,010	[17]	1.38,10	49,050	[18]	5.27,16	54,526	[18]	201,166
17	Shhennikova, Nadezhda      	Щенникова, Надежда        	LC1	IAR	47,56  	47,560	[17]	2.31,28	50,426	[18]	1.38,55	49,275	[19]	5.40,12	56,686	[22]	203,947
18	Nechaeva, Alisa            	Нечаева, Алиса            	L?	IAR	49,19  	49,190	[22]	2.32,34	50,780	[19]	1.39,21	49,605	[23]	5.26,29	54,381	[16]	203,956
19	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC2	IAR	46,91  	46,910	[14]	2.38,02	52,673	[23]	1.39,20	49,600	[22]	5.32,69	55,448	[19]	204,631
20	Bogotopova, Viktoriya      	Боготопова, Виктория      	LC2	IAR	49,54  	49,540	[23]	2.39,44	53,146	[26]	1.38,69	49,345	[20]	5.35,31	55,885	[20]	207,916
21	Kosvinceva, Valeriya       	Косвинцева, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	50,34  	50,340	[24]	2.36,76	52,253	[22]	1.44,02	52,010	[28]	5.26,84	54,473	[17]	209,076
22	Novikova, Anastasiya (2007)	Новикова, Анастасия (2007)	LC1	IAR	50,61  	50,610	[26]	2.35,10	51,700	[21]	1.43,16	51,580	[27]	5.37,51	56,251	[21]	210,141
23	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC2	IAR	45,06  	45,060	[7]	2.41,91	53,970	[29]	1.39,01	49,505	[21]	6.12,04	62,006	[26]	210,541
24	Timofeeva, Kseniya         	Тимофеева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	51,94  	51,940	[29]	2.39,44	53,146	[25]	1.48,15	54,075	[30]	5.44,56	57,426	[23]	216,587
25	Minina, Viktoriya          	Минина, Виктория          	L?	IAR	52,32  	52,320	[30]	2.45,87	55,290	[30]	1.46,27	53,135	[29]	6.01,23	60,205	[24]	220,950
26	Pugina, Yana               	Пугина, Яна               	LC2	IAR	50,88  	50,880	[27]	2.40,26	53,420	[27]	1.54,08	57,040	[32]	6.07,61	61,268	[25]	222,608
	Kamalova, Liliya           	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	IAR	1.08,78	68,780	[32]	2.16,94	45,646	[3]	1.28,76	44,380	[5]	       		DQ	158,806

Allround Men - Junior B (16-17 лет)
	Name                       	                          			500m 			3000m  			1500m  			5000m  			Total
	                           	                          			4 Feb  			4 Feb  			5 Feb  			5 Feb  				
1	Samarin, Arsenij           	Самарин, Арсений          	MB2	IAR	38,85  	38,850	[4]	4.11,63	41,938	[2]	1.56,59	38,863	[1]	7.28,21	44,821	[3]	164,472
2	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	38,34  	38,340	[1]	4.13,63	42,271	[3]	1.57,94	39,313	[2]	7.30,40	45,040	[5]	164,964
3	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005)  	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	IAR	38,62  	38,620	[2]	4.14,82	42,470	[4]	2.00,61	40,203	[5]	7.19,25	43,925	[1]	165,218
4	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	39,57  	39,570	[7]	4.17,07	42,845	[6]	1.58,92	39,640	[3]	7.28,62	44,862	[4]	166,917
5	Simonyan, Aren             	Симонян, Арен             	MB2	IAR	40,25  	40,250	[11]	4.10,47	41,745	[1]	2.02,17	40,723	[9]	7.24,69	44,469	[2]	167,187
6	Ganzyuk, Konstantin        	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	IAR	39,97  	39,970	[9]	4.16,00	42,666	[5]	1.59,47	39,823	[4]	7.39,69	45,969	[8]	168,428
7	Bojkov, Denis              	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	IAR	39,22  	39,220	[6]	4.19,60	43,266	[7]	2.03,01	41,003	[11]	7.34,49	45,449	[6]	168,938
8	Mokhnatkin, Ivan           	Мохнаткин, Иван           	MB2	IAR	39,07  	39,070	[5]	4.20,81	43,468	[8]	2.01,78	40,593	[7]	7.41,97	46,197	[12]	169,328
9	Allart, Yurij              	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	38,80  	38,800	[3]	4.30,59	45,098	[14]	2.01,85	40,616	[8]	7.46,53	46,653	[16]	171,167
10	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	40,62  	40,620	[15]	4.27,01	44,501	[10]	2.02,86	40,953	[10]	7.38,25	45,825	[7]	171,899
11	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим         	MB1	IAR	40,02  	40,020	[10]	4.34,56	45,760	[20]	2.01,58	40,526	[6]	7.45,86	46,586	[14]	172,892
12	Shashkov, Maksim           	Шашков, Максим            	MB1	IAR	40,28  	40,280	[12]	4.27,10	44,516	[11]	2.06,20	42,066	[16]	7.41,16	46,116	[11]	172,978
13	Yurev, Artem               	Юрьев, Артем              	MB2	IAR	39,74  	39,740	[8]	4.23,48	43,913	[9]	2.03,60	41,200	[12]	8.06,16	48,616	[20]	173,469
14	Zavyalov, Veniamin         	Завьялов, Вениамин        	MB1	IAR	40,96  	40,960	[18]	4.28,10	44,683	[12]	2.07,03	42,343	[18]	7.39,79	45,979	[9]	173,965
15	Kodanev, Andrej            	Коданев, Андрей           	MB1	IAR	42,11  	42,110	[28]	4.28,33	44,721	[13]	2.04,94	41,646	[14]	7.46,23	46,623	[15]	175,100
16	Skrebkov, Vladislav        	Скребков, Владислав       	MB2	IAR	42,02  	42,020	[26]	4.31,46	45,243	[15]	2.08,21	42,736	[21]	7.40,75	46,075	[10]	176,074
17	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис            	MB1	IAR	41,10  	41,100	[19]	4.32,94	45,490	[18]	2.05,70	41,900	[15]	7.56,84	47,684	[18]	176,174
18	Novikov, Yurij             	Новиков, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	41,95  	41,950	[25]	4.32,88	45,480	[17]	2.06,43	42,143	[17]	7.49,60	46,960	[17]	176,533
19	Bujnov, Timofej            	Буйнов, Тимофей           	MB2	IAR	40,48  	40,480	[13]	4.34,28	45,713	[19]	2.04,73	41,576	[13]	8.08,48	48,848	[21]	176,617
20	Kalinichev, Daniil         	Калиничев, Даниил         	MB1	IAR	41,93  	41,930	[24]	4.31,75	45,291	[16]	2.08,79	42,930	[22]	8.00,98	48,098	[19]	178,249
21	Melkher, Gleb              	Мельхер, Глеб             	MB1	IAR	41,11  	41,110	[20]	4.39,81	46,635	[22]	2.07,98	42,660	[20]	8.10,18	49,018	[22]	179,423
22	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB2	IAR	40,84  	40,840	[16]	4.43,90	47,316	[25]	2.09,10	43,033	[23]	8.20,98	50,098	[24]	181,287
23	Ansimov, Danil             	Ансимов, Данил            	MB2	IAR	42,89  	42,890	[31]	4.34,82	45,803	[21]	2.27,60	49,200	[40]	7.45,63	46,563	[13]	184,456
24	Krakhmalev, Dmitrij        	Крахмалев, Дмитрий        	MB2	IAR	43,27  	43,270	[32]	4.43,07	47,178	[24]	2.14,02	44,673	[30]	8.17,92	49,792	[23]	184,913

Allround Men - Junior C (14-15 лет)
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                           	                          			4 Feb  			4 Feb  			5 Feb  			5 Feb  				
1	Romanov, Fedor             	Романов, Федор            	MC2	IAR	38,67  	38,670	[1]	2.06,29	42,096	[3]	1.18,12	39,060	[1]	4.37,40	46,233	[6]	166,059
2	Uspekhov, Nikita           	Успехов, Никита           	MC2	IAR	40,09  	40,090	[2]	2.05,60	41,866	[2]	1.19,50	39,750	[2]	4.26,16	44,360	[2]	166,066
3	Kambalov, Gleb             	Камбалов, Глеб            	MC2	IAR	40,96  	40,960	[4]	2.05,08	41,693	[1]	1.20,88	40,440	[3]	4.31,35	45,225	[4]	168,318
4	Voevodin, Konstantin       	Воеводин, Константин      	MC2	IAR	42,43  	42,430	[11]	2.06,60	42,200	[4]	1.21,45	40,725	[4]	4.21,06	43,510	[1]	168,865
5	Podorov, Stanislav         	Подоров, Станислав        	MC2	IAR	41,16  	41,160	[5]	2.08,88	42,960	[6]	1.22,00	41,000	[5]	4.30,59	45,098	[3]	170,218
6	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	40,39  	40,390	[3]	2.12,86	44,286	[10]	1.23,60	41,800	[8]	4.39,21	46,535	[8]	173,011
7	Kulev, Yan                 	Кулев, Ян                 	MC1	IAR	42,81  	42,810	[14]	2.08,77	42,923	[5]	1.24,36	42,180	[12]	4.36,90	46,150	[5]	174,063
8	Guslinskij, Fedor          	Гуслинский, Федор         	MC2	IAR	42,06  	42,060	[10]	2.11,68	43,893	[8]	1.24,27	42,135	[10]	4.38,75	46,458	[7]	174,546
9	Ponomarev, Nikita (2006)   	Пономарев, Никита (2006)  	MC2	IAR	43,03  	43,030	[16]	2.09,76	43,253	[7]	1.24,12	42,060	[9]	4.39,97	46,661	[9]	175,004
10	Khlupin, Mikhail           	Хлупин, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	41,35  	41,350	[7]	2.13,32	44,440	[11]	1.23,45	41,725	[7]	4.45,46	47,576	[12]	175,091
11	Ignatev, Timofej           	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	IAR	41,26  	41,260	[6]	2.14,42	44,806	[13]	1.24,28	42,140	[11]	4.51,04	48,506	[15]	176,712
12	Pilipko, Vadim             	Пилипко, Вадим            	MC2	IAR	42,45  	42,450	[12]	2.14,26	44,753	[12]	1.25,12	42,560	[14]	4.51,18	48,530	[16]	178,293
13	Kostandyan, Arman          	Костандян, Арман          	MC2	IAR	43,76  	43,760	[21]	2.17,03	45,676	[16]	1.28,19	44,095	[20]	4.49,32	48,220	[13]	181,751
14	Lavrenov, Egor             	Лавренов, Егор            	MC1	IAR	44,53  	44,530	[25]	2.14,97	44,990	[14]	1.30,72	45,360	[28]	4.42,15	47,025	[10]	181,905
15	Lukin, Denis               	Лукин, Денис              	MC2	IAR	43,06  	43,060	[17]	2.21,72	47,240	[23]	1.28,61	44,305	[22]	4.44,75	47,458	[11]	182,063
16	Suturin, Maksim            	Сутурин, Максим           	MC1	IAR	43,12  	43,120	[19]	2.17,28	45,760	[17]	1.26,81	43,405	[17]	5.05,44	50,906	[20]	183,191
17	Pafroditov, Artemij        	Пафродитов, Артемий       	MC1	IAR	45,00  	45,000	[32]	2.18,69	46,230	[20]	1.29,92	44,960	[25]	4.56,99	49,498	[19]	185,688
18	Bartylev, Artem            	Бартылев, Артем           	MC1	IAR	44,20  	44,200	[24]	2.21,88	47,293	[24]	1.30,02	45,010	[26]	5.07,49	51,248	[23]	187,751
19	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	IAR	43,00  	43,000	[15]	2.24,83	48,276	[30]	1.29,40	44,700	[24]	5.13,46	52,243	[25]	188,219
20	Milyutin, Maksim           	Милютин, Максим           	MC1	IAR	45,00  	45,000	[31]	2.22,39	47,463	[25]	1.31,08	45,540	[29]	5.07,07	51,178	[21]	189,181
21	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)   	Иванов, Александр (2007)  	MC2	IAR	55,17  	55,170	[43]	2.12,16	44,053	[9]	1.22,85	41,425	[6]	4.51,34	48,556	[17]	189,204
22	Mefodev, Pavel             	Мефодьев, Павел           	M?	IAR	43,63  	43,630	[20]	2.24,77	48,256	[28]	1.30,68	45,340	[27]	5.16,62	52,770	[27]	189,996
23	Chizh, Dmitrij             	Чиж, Дмитрий              	M?	IAR	44,15  	44,150	[23]	2.23,82	47,940	[27]	1.31,16	45,580	[30]	5.16,35	52,725	[26]	190,395
24	Rozin, Artemij             	Розин, Артемий            	MC1	IAR	46,98  	46,980	[37]	2.28,64	49,546	[33]	1.31,96	45,980	[32]	4.53,50	48,916	[18]	191,422
25	Goncharov, Evgenij         	Гончаров, Евгений         	MC1	IAR	46,42  	46,420	[35]	2.23,67	47,890	[26]	1.32,33	46,165	[33]	5.09,67	51,611	[24]	192,086
26	Filatov, Sergej            	Филатов, Сергей           	MC1	IAR	45,42  	45,420	[33]	2.25,76	48,586	[32]	1.33,15	46,575	[35]	5.27,42	54,570	[29]	195,151
27	Paliivecz, Vyacheslav      	Палиивец, Вячеслав        	MC1	IAR	46,68  	46,680	[36]	2.32,05	50,683	[35]	1.36,35	48,175	[41]	5.23,33	53,888	[28]	199,426
	Babochkin, Evgenij         	Бабочкин, Евгений         	MC1	IAR	41,87  	41,870	[8]	       		DQ	1.26,41	43,205	[16]	4.50,44	48,406	[14]	133,481
	Losev, Timofej             	Лосев, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	43,95  	43,950	[22]	2.17,86	45,953	[19]	1.29,01	44,505	[23]	       		DQ	134,408
	Voevoda, Yaroslav          	Воевода, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	44,77  	44,770	[28]	2.24,81	48,270	[29]	1.31,94	45,970	[31]	       		DQ	139,010
	Dobricin, Nikita           	Добрицин, Никита          	MC2	IAR	       		DQ	2.21,56	47,186	[22]	1.27,11	43,555	[18]	5.07,40	51,233	[22]	141,974
	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	MC2	IAR	43,12  	43,120	[18]	2.19,95	46,650	[21]	1.27,64	43,820	[19]	       		DQ	133,590

            

Native Language Names