NSSV Talentendag / KwaliĮcatie NK Allround Junioren C
Utrecht (NED)
6 February 2022

Allround Women
	Name                    			500m   			1500m  			Total
1	ter Hart, Sara          	LC2	NED	45,72  	45,720	[3]	2.22,65	47,550	[1]	93,270
2	Breider, Britt          	LC2	NED	45,87  	45,870	[4]	2.24,83	48,276	[2]	94,146
3	Blokhorst, Maud         	LC1	NED	45,41  	45,410	[1]	2.26,69	48,896	[4]	94,306
4	ten Cate, Mette         	LC1	NED	45,62  	45,620	[2]	2.29,48	49,826	[8]	95,446
5	de Ruijter, Evi         	LC2	NED	47,16  	47,160	[16]	2.27,68	49,226	[6]	96,386
6	Verbeek, Iris           	LC2	NED	47,98  	47,980	[26]	2.26,33	48,776	[3]	96,756
7	Kempenaar, Maud         	LC1	NED	47,61  	47,610	[20]	2.27,48	49,160	[5]	96,770
8	de Vries, Laura         	LC2	NED	46,95  	46,950	[12]	2.30,00	50,000	[9]	96,950
9	Hersi, Quinty           	LC1	NED	47,05  	47,050	[14]	2.30,23	50,076	[10]	97,126
10	Fransen, Emilie         	LC1	NED	47,97  	47,970	[25]	2.28,16	49,386	[7]	97,356
11	Garretsen, Janine       	LC2	NED	46,55  	46,550	[7]	2.32,80	50,933	[16]	97,483
12	Harder, Sari            	LC1	NED	46,96  	46,960	[13]	2.31,69	50,563	[12]	97,523
13	Renes, Talisha          	LC2	NED	46,82  	46,820	[10]	2.34,49	51,496	[19]	98,316
14	Hijlkema, Lieke         	LC2	NED	46,51  	46,510	[6]	2.36,08	52,026	[23]	98,536
15	Möllers, Zhara          	LC2	NED	46,73  	46,730	[9]	2.35,48	51,826	[22]	98,556
16	Wubben, Ymke            	LC1	NED	48,18  	48,180	[28]	2.31,98	50,660	[14]	98,840
17	Bierma, Ilse            	LC2	NED	48,22  	48,220	[29]	2.32,26	50,753	[15]	98,973
18	van Hall, Mimi          	LC2	NED	47,85  	47,850	[22]	2.33,52	51,173	[17]	99,023
19	Favre, Elise            	LC1	NED	47,50  	47,500	[19]	2.34,62	51,540	[21]	99,040
20	Leferink, Tes           	LC2	NED	46,94  	46,940	[11]	2.36,68	52,226	[25]	99,166
21	Veerman, Indy           	LC1	NED	46,70  	46,700	[8]	2.37,83	52,610	[27]	99,310
22	Nieuwland, Luna         	LC2	NED	47,93  	47,930	[24]	2.36,69	52,230	[26]	100,160
23	Houtenbos, Fenne        	LC1	NED	48,85  	48,850	[32]	2.34,56	51,520	[20]	100,370
24	Vergeer, Mara           	LC1	NED	48,36  	48,360	[30]	2.36,47	52,156	[24]	100,516
25	Damen, Marit            	LC2	NED	47,45  	47,450	[18]	2.39,76	53,253	[28]	100,703
26	Boos, Janne             	LC2	NED	47,87  	47,870	[23]	2.41,11	53,703	[30]	101,573
27	van Zoest, Evy          	LC2	NED	47,14  	47,140	[15]	2.44,52	54,840	[33]	101,980
28	Maarse, Fabienne        	LC1	NED	48,12  	48,120	[27]	2.41,66	53,886	[31]	102,006
29	van 't Oosten, Yiran    	LC2	NED	47,79  	47,790	[21]	2.47,15	55,716	[36]	103,506
30	van Rooden, Danique     	LC2	NED	51,38  	51,380	[37]	2.40,14	53,380	[29]	104,760
31	van Schijndel, Floor    	LC2	NED	50,24  	50,240	[34]	2.43,83	54,610	[32]	104,850
32	de Wildt, Evy           	LC2	NED	48,71  	48,710	[31]	2.48,57	56,190	[39]	104,900
33	van der Liet, Anne-Fleur	LC2	NED	50,27  	50,270	[35]	2.49,13	56,376	[41]	106,646
34	van der Tol, Marriët    	LC2	NED	51,58  	51,580	[39]	2.47,11	55,703	[35]	107,283
35	Visser, Lieke           	LC1	NED	51,37  	51,370	[36]	2.48,24	56,080	[38]	107,450
36	Brouwer, Femke          	LC2	NED	51,70  	51,700	[40]	2.47,78	55,926	[37]	107,626
37	Cnossen, Anouk          	LC2	NED	52,54  	52,540	[43]	2.46,50	55,500	[34]	108,040
38	Smit, Tessa             	LC2	NED	51,48  	51,480	[38]	2.53,38	57,793	[44]	109,273
39	Kroondijk, Sophie       	LC1	NED	52,19  	52,190	[42]	2.52,08	57,360	[43]	109,550
40	Steg, Britt             	LC1	NED	52,14  	52,140	[41]	2.53,54	57,846	[45]	109,986
41	van der Wier, Silke     	LC2	NED	54,37  	54,370	[46]	2.48,72	56,240	[40]	110,610
42	Kuiper, Myrthe          	LC2	NED	52,65  	52,650	[44]	2.56,98	58,993	[47]	111,643
43	Wietsma, Amber          	LC1	NED	55,15  	55,150	[47]	2.50,25	56,750	[42]	111,900
44	Kabel, Silke            	LC1	NED	1.00,66	60,660	[49]	2.34,10	51,366	[18]	112,026
45	Pit, Emma               	LC1	NED	55,57  	55,570	[48]	2.55,80	58,600	[46]	114,170
46	Postma, Janine          	LC2	NED	53,85  	53,850	[45]	3.01,52	60,506	[48]	114,356
47	Oussoren, Sharissa      	LC2	NED	1.32,37	92,370	[50]	2.31,81	50,603	[13]	142,973
	Smits, Fleur            	LC2	NED	47,43  	47,430	[17]	       		WDR	47,430
	Talen, Isabella         	LC1	NED	       		DQ	2.31,41	50,470	[11]	50,470
	Radt, Birgit            	LC2	NED	46,38  	46,380	[5]	       		DQ	46,380
	Hulzebosch, Saar        	LC2	NED	49,52  	49,520	[33]	       		DNF	49,520

Allround Men
	Name                    			500m   			1500m  			Total
1	Huizinga, Sven          	MC1	NED	41,73  	41,730	[4]	2.11,36	43,786	[4]	85,516
2	Coenraad, Geophrey      	MC2	NED	41,36  	41,360	[2]	2.13,03	44,343	[6]	85,703
3	Berkhout, Chris         	MC2	NED	42,09  	42,090	[5]	2.11,12	43,706	[3]	85,796
4	van Zwienen, Daan       	MC2	NED	40,64  	40,640	[1]	2.16,56	45,520	[14]	86,160
5	Gunnink, Samuel         	MC2	NED	42,81  	42,810	[8]	2.10,32	43,440	[1]	86,250
6	Landman, Thomas         	MC2	NED	42,99  	42,990	[10]	2.11,00	43,666	[2]	86,656
7	Spruit, Sem             	MC1	NED	42,74  	42,740	[7]	2.12,96	44,320	[5]	87,060
8	de Graaf, Daan (2006)   	MC2	NED	42,11  	42,110	[6]	2.15,52	45,173	[12]	87,283
9	Valentijn, Timo         	MC2	NED	42,93  	42,930	[9]	2.13,21	44,403	[7]	87,333
10	Halfweeg, Jens          	MC2	NED	41,68  	41,680	[3]	2.17,53	45,843	[16]	87,523
11	Kapp, Levi              	MC2	NED	44,11  	44,110	[20]	2.14,54	44,846	[10]	88,956
12	ter Hoeve, Lieuwe       	MC2	NED	44,40  	44,400	[23]	2.13,68	44,560	[8]	88,960
13	Boon, Alexander         	MC2	NED	43,19  	43,190	[12]	2.17,89	45,963	[17]	89,153
14	de Blois, Junior        	MC2	NED	43,12  	43,120	[11]	2.18,89	46,296	[20]	89,416
15	Dijkers, Karel          	MC2	NED	44,23  	44,230	[21]	2.15,59	45,196	[13]	89,426
16	de Boer, Julian (2006)  	MC2	NED	44,04  	44,040	[19]	2.16,94	45,646	[15]	89,686
17	Has, Stefan             	MC2	NED	45,12  	45,120	[27]	2.13,92	44,640	[9]	89,760
18	Bakker, Jonas           	MC2	NED	43,68  	43,680	[14]	2.18,27	46,090	[18]	89,770
19	Zautsen, Sjors          	MC2	NED	44,00  	44,000	[18]	2.18,73	46,243	[19]	90,243
20	Wiersma, Thijs          	MC1	NED	45,55  	45,550	[29]	2.15,15	45,050	[11]	90,600
21	Jansma, Rutger          	MC1	NED	45,01  	45,010	[26]	2.19,21	46,403	[22]	91,413
21	van Buren, Jesse (2007) 	MC2	NED	44,32  	44,320	[22]	2.21,28	47,093	[23]	91,413
23	Niessink, Mateo         	MC2	NED	43,41  	43,410	[13]	2.24,40	48,133	[28]	91,543
24	Groenewegen, Boet       	MC1	NED	45,22  	45,220	[28]	2.19,06	46,353	[21]	91,573
25	Bijma, Niek             	MC1	NED	44,52  	44,520	[24]	2.22,37	47,456	[27]	91,976
26	van Hardeveld, Floris   	MC1	NED	43,79  	43,790	[15]	2.25,03	48,343	[31]	92,133
27	van der Weijden, Govert 	MC2	NED	43,90  	43,900	[16]	2.25,20	48,400	[32]	92,300
28	Lammers, Harmen         	MC1	NED	44,56  	44,560	[25]	2.24,73	48,243	[29]	92,803
29	Smeele, Bodhi           	MC2	NED	46,20  	46,200	[34]	2.21,90	47,300	[25]	93,500
30	Sinnema, Joop           	MC2	NED	46,81  	46,810	[37]	2.21,51	47,170	[24]	93,980
31	Mulder, Joris           	MC1	NED	46,06  	46,060	[33]	2.25,66	48,553	[33]	94,613
32	de RIjk, Ruben          	MC2	NED	45,75  	45,750	[31]	2.26,73	48,910	[37]	94,660
33	van Harten, Mik         	MC2	NED	46,01  	46,010	[32]	2.26,38	48,793	[35]	94,803
34	Zijlstra, Pieter        	MC1	NED	46,79  	46,790	[36]	2.24,82	48,273	[30]	95,063
35	Kuipers, Joris (2007)   	MC1	NED	45,59  	45,590	[30]	2.29,90	49,966	[40]	95,556
36	Adema, Huub             	MC1	NED	46,99  	46,990	[39]	2.26,85	48,950	[38]	95,940
37	Godwaldt, Marino        	MC2	NED	47,20  	47,200	[40]	2.26,64	48,880	[36]	96,080
38	Bauhuis, Sam            	MC1	NED	47,57  	47,570	[41]	2.25,85	48,616	[34]	96,186
39	Hellinga, Jelte         	MC1	NED	46,89  	46,890	[38]	2.29,68	49,893	[39]	96,783
40	Teunissen, Niels        	MC2	NED	46,52  	46,520	[35]	2.31,43	50,476	[41]	96,996
41	Kappers, Beau           	MC2	NED	48,00  	48,000	[42]	2.35,59	51,863	[43]	99,863
42	Timmerman, Roelof       	MC2	NED	49,08  	49,080	[43]	2.35,58	51,860	[42]	100,940
43	Kleinlugtenbeld, Jelle  	MC1	NED	50,39  	50,390	[44]	2.44,13	54,710	[44]	105,100
44	Stanneveld, Sander      	MC1	NED	1.28,24	88,240	[45]	2.45,85	55,283	[45]	143,523
	Koot, Daan              	MC1	NED	43,91  	43,910	[17]	       		DQ	43,910
	Hoekstra, Jan-Hendrik   	MC1	NED	       		DNF	2.22,19	47,396	[26]	47,396

            

Native Language Names