3° Grand Prix
Baselga di Pinè (ITA)
19 - 20 February 2022

Allround Women - Masters
	Name                       			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                           			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Lutz, Katja                	L30	SUI	45,12  	45,120	[1]	1.30,84	45,420	[1]	1.00,51	60,510	[2]	2.24,25	48,083	[1]	199,133
2	Cais, Monica               	L55	ITA	56,22  	56,220	[2]	1.56,85	58,425	[2]	56,82  	56,820	[1]	2.51,79	57,263	[2]	228,728

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                       			300m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Zazzarini, Camilla         	LYA	ITA	27,89  	46,483	[1]	43,30  	43,300	[1]	43,62  	43,620	[1]	1.30,62	45,310	[1]	178,713
2	Menegatti, Alice           	LYA	ITA	29,76  	49,600	[3]	47,83  	47,830	[3]	47,96  	47,960	[2]	1.38,69	49,345	[2]	194,735
3	Dossi, Annalisa            	LYB	ITA	29,87  	49,783	[4]	48,93  	48,930	[5]	48,13  	48,130	[4]	1.40,56	50,280	[4]	197,123
4	Danieli, Matilde           	LYA	ITA	31,05  	51,750	[7]	49,04  	49,040	[6]	48,05  	48,050	[3]	1.40,11	50,055	[3]	198,895
5	Gattamorta, Lisa           	LYA	ITA	30,24  	50,400	[5]	48,26  	48,260	[4]	49,40  	49,400	[6]	1.41,92	50,960	[6]	199,020
6	Fontanella, Ilaria         	LYA	ITA	31,18  	51,966	[9]	49,25  	49,250	[7]	48,76  	48,760	[5]	1.41,02	50,510	[5]	200,486
7	Benfatto, Carola           	LYB	ITA	30,88  	51,466	[6]	49,61  	49,610	[8]	50,23  	50,230	[7]	1.43,91	51,955	[7]	203,261
8	Franceschini, Greta        	LYA	ITA	31,53  	52,550	[10]	51,66  	51,660	[11]	50,76  	50,760	[8]	1.47,06	53,530	[8]	208,500
9	Treibenreif, Pia           	LYB	ITA	31,13  	51,883	[8]	51,34  	51,340	[9]	51,30  	51,300	[9]	1.50,19	55,095	[12]	209,618
10	Venturino, Anita           	LYB	ITA	31,76  	52,933	[11]	51,55  	51,550	[10]	51,37  	51,370	[10]	1.48,35	54,175	[10]	210,028
11	Cristoforetti, Giulia      	LYA	ITA	32,59  	54,316	[12]	51,80  	51,800	[12]	51,59  	51,590	[11]	1.47,89	53,945	[9]	211,651
12	Granato, Elisa             	LYA	ITA	32,62  	54,366	[13]	52,66  	52,660	[13]	51,96  	51,960	[12]	1.52,13	56,065	[13]	215,051
13	Zimmerling, Lisa           	LYA	AUT	32,63  	54,383	[14]	53,54  	53,540	[14]	53,50  	53,500	[13]	1.54,05	57,025	[14]	218,448
14	Gerber Della Pietra, Sofie 	LYA	AUT	33,54  	55,900	[15]	54,78  	54,780	[15]	53,63  	53,630	[14]	1.50,09	55,045	[11]	219,355
15	Plesca, Noemi              	LYB	ITA	34,63  	57,716	[16]	56,98  	56,980	[16]	57,98  	57,980	[15]	2.03,75	61,875	[15]	234,551
	Alexa, Sofia Elena         	LYB	ITA	48,44  	80,733	[18]	       		DNF	1.12,21	72,210	[16]	2.30,36	75,180	[17]	228,123
	Pinter, Elena              	L?	AUT	38,82  	64,700	[17]	1.04,75	64,750	[17]	       		DQ	2.13,36	66,680	[16]	196,130
	Aiello, Aurora             	LYA	ITA	28,05  	46,750	[2]	43,98  	43,980	[2]	       		DNF	       		DNS	90,730
	Molenaar, Marica           	L?	SUI	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			

Allround Men - Masters
	Name                       			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1500m  			Total
	                           			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Stänz, Joshua              	MSA	SUI	39,95  	39,950	[1]	1.22,99	41,495	[1]	40,57  	40,570	[1]	2.12,84	44,280	[1]	166,295
2	Moser, Giuliano            	M35	ITA	45,73  	45,730	[2]	1.30,75	45,375	[2]	45,85  	45,850	[2]	2.20,03	46,676	[2]	183,631
3	Rigon, Flavio              	M65	ITA	52,29  	52,290	[5]	1.46,52	53,260	[4]	52,08  	52,080	[4]	2.47,07	55,690	[6]	213,320
4	Panini, Massimo            	M60	ITA	52,81  	52,810	[6]	1.50,05	55,025	[5]	52,17  	52,170	[5]	2.42,02	54,006	[4]	214,011
5	Toniolli, Bruno            	M75	ITA	59,86  	59,860	[8]	2.00,39	60,195	[6]	57,90  	57,900	[6]	3.01,68	60,560	[7]	238,515
6	Boicelli, Emilio           	M75	ITA	59,09  	59,090	[7]	2.03,76	61,880	[7]	58,58  	58,580	[7]	3.07,61	62,536	[8]	242,086
7	Ermini Burghiner, Mario    	M60	ITA	1.13,16	73,160	[9]	2.20,30	70,150	[8]	1.09,09	69,090	[8]	3.50,78	76,926	[9]	289,326
	Mantegazza, Andrea         	M35	ITA	47,82  	47,820	[3]	1.37,75	48,875	[3]	       		DQ	2.34,00	51,333	[3]	148,028
	Piacentini, Davide         	M30	ITA	49,65  	49,650	[4]	       		DQ	49,63  	49,630	[3]	2.45,67	55,223	[5]	154,503

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                       			300m 			500m   			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Gianotti, Matteo           	MYA	ITA	28,13  	46,883	[1]	44,43  	44,430	[1]	43,82  	43,820	[1]	1.31,62	45,810	[2]	180,943
2	Franzinelli, Gabriele      	MYA	ITA	28,97  	48,283	[3]	45,04  	45,040	[2]	44,83  	44,830	[3]	1.30,90	45,450	[1]	183,603
3	Ravelli, Filippo           	MYA	ITA	28,55  	47,583	[2]	45,25  	45,250	[3]	44,69  	44,690	[2]	1.35,38	47,690	[5]	185,213
4	Alberti, Samuele           	MYA	ITA	29,05  	48,416	[4]	45,98  	45,980	[4]	44,99  	44,990	[4]	1.32,62	46,310	[4]	185,696
5	Campion, Noah              	MYA	ITA	29,76  	49,600	[6]	46,79  	46,790	[6]	46,21  	46,210	[5]	1.31,64	45,820	[3]	188,420
6	Seghizzi, Lorenzo          	MYA	ITA	29,24  	48,733	[5]	46,55  	46,550	[5]	46,37  	46,370	[6]	1.38,94	49,470	[7]	191,123
7	Cognetto, Angelo           	MYA	ITA	30,21  	50,350	[8]	47,05  	47,050	[7]	47,14  	47,140	[7]	1.38,01	49,005	[6]	193,545
8	Carpenè, Leone             	MYA	ITA	30,18  	50,300	[7]	47,81  	47,810	[8]	48,40  	48,400	[8]	1.40,73	50,365	[10]	196,875
9	Baroni, Alessandro         	MYB	ITA	30,54  	50,900	[9]	49,29  	49,290	[10]	49,10  	49,100	[10]	1.39,89	49,945	[9]	199,235
10	Brina, R.                  	MYB	AUT	31,27  	52,116	[11]	49,15  	49,150	[9]	48,84  	48,840	[9]	1.39,76	49,880	[8]	199,986
11	Zampedri, Simone           	MYB	ITA	31,62  	52,700	[12]	49,99  	49,990	[11]	51,04  	51,040	[11]	1.44,17	52,085	[11]	205,815
12	De Carli, Matteo           	MYB	ITA	31,06  	51,766	[10]	50,06  	50,060	[12]	51,97  	51,970	[12]	1.48,53	54,265	[12]	208,061
13	Cristoforetti, Alessio     	MYB	ITA	32,86  	54,766	[13]	54,70  	54,700	[13]	53,76  	53,760	[13]	1.54,07	57,035	[13]	220,261
14	Covelli, Carlo             	MYB	ITA	43,37  	72,283	[14]	1.12,09	72,090	[14]	1.08,35	68,350	[14]	2.28,72	74,360	[14]	287,083
	Brandl, Giampaolo          	MYB	SUI	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			
	Burger, Jonas              	MYA	ITA	       		WDR	       		WDR	       			       			

            

Native Language Names