KM Sprint 2022 og Kretsløp
Bergen (NOR)
19 - 20 February 2022

AG 30 Women
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Farestveit, Camilla Hallås     	L30	NOR	47,11  	47,110	[1]	1.32,51	46,255	[1]	46,83  	46,830	[2]	1.32,42	46,210	[1]	186,405

Junior C Women
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Steen, Elle Borgen             	LC1	NOR	51,56  	51,560	[2]	1.45,50	52,750	[2]	51,36  	51,360	[3]	1.48,16	54,080	[3]	209,750

12 år Women
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Ulveseth, Lovise               	LYA	NOR	56,80  	56,800	[3]	1.57,25	58,625	[3]	57,20  	57,200	[4]	1.56,40	58,200	[4]	230,825

Senior Men
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Haraldsen, Thomas              	MSA	NOR	1.07,19	67,190	[13]	2.18,37	69,185	[12]	1.01,05	61,050	[13]	2.05,11	62,555	[12]	259,980

AG 40 Men
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Clement, Eric                  	M40	NOR	54,06  	54,060	[8]	1.50,12	55,060	[6]	56,14  	56,140	[10]	1.47,33	53,665	[6]	218,925

AG 65 Men
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Kjølen, Arne                   	M65	NOR	52,39  	52,390	[7]	1.45,70	52,850	[5]	52,45  	52,450	[6]	1.53,93	56,965	[7]	214,655
2	Segadal, Kåre                  	M65	NOR	1.00,02	60,020	[12]	2.04,72	62,360	[10]	59,23  	59,230	[11]	2.03,23	61,615	[11]	243,225

AG 70 Men
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Bentsen, Petter                	M70	NOR	1.15,20	75,200	[15]	2.07,41	63,705	[11]	59,40  	59,400	[12]	2.07,48	63,740	[13]	262,045

AG 75 Men
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Henriksen, Jan                 	M75	NOR	54,36  	54,360	[9]	1.54,88	57,440	[7]	54,53  	54,530	[8]	1.56,08	58,040	[9]	224,370
2	Lilletvedt, Øystein            	M75	NOR	54,75  	54,750	[10]	1.55,87	57,935	[8]	54,32  	54,320	[7]	1.56,38	58,190	[10]	225,195

Junior B Men
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Ulveseth, Lars                 	MB1	NOR	43,91  	43,910	[4]	1.28,30	44,150	[1]	45,67  	45,670	[3]	1.30,02	45,010	[2]	178,740
2	Lilletvedt, Bo Oscar           	MB1	NOR	47,47  	47,470	[5]	1.35,86	47,930	[3]	48,56  	48,560	[4]	1.35,82	47,910	[4]	191,870
3	Steen, Even Borgen             	MB1	NOR	50,71  	50,710	[6]	1.45,10	52,550	[4]	50,77  	50,770	[5]	1.44,18	52,090	[5]	206,120
	Norheim, Ivar                  	MB2	NOR	40,76  	40,760	[1]	       			41,08  	41,080	[1]	       			81,840

Junior C Men
	Name                           			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Pedersen, Bendik Becker        	MC1	NOR	43,70  	43,700	[3]	1.29,53	44,765	[2]	43,64  	43,640	[2]	1.31,41	45,705	[3]	177,810

12 år Men
	Name                           			500m   			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                               			19 Feb 			19 Feb 			20 Feb 			20 Feb 				
1	Myrmel, Sondre                 	MYA	NOR	59,39  	59,390	[11]	2.02,64	61,320	[9]	55,65  	55,650	[9]	1.55,91	57,955	[8]	234,315
	Riple, Lukas                   	MYA	NOR	1.12,88	72,880	[14]	2.20,37	70,185	[13]	1.09,77	69,770	[14]	       			212,835

            

Native Language Names