46th V. A. Muratov Prize
Kolomna
19 - 20 March 2022

Sprint Women - Junior A
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			19 Mar 			19 Mar 			20 Mar 			20 Mar 				
1	Beregovenko, Milena        	Береговенко, Милена       	LA1	IAR	41,39  	41,390	[1]	1.23,73	41,865	[2]	41,14  	41,140	[2]	1.23,17	41,585	[1]	165,980
2	Salnikova, Irina           	Сальникова, Ирина         	LA1	IAR	41,83  	41,830	[3]	1.23,55	41,775	[1]	42,11  	42,110	[4]	1.23,67	41,835	[2]	167,550
3	Gadzhiumarova, Raziya      	Гаджиумарова, Разия       	LA1	IAR	41,51  	41,510	[2]	1.24,72	42,360	[3]	40,96  	40,960	[1]	1.25,45	42,725	[3]	167,555
4	Talybova, Milana           	Талыбова, Милана          	LA1	IAR	42,16  	42,160	[4]	1.27,11	43,555	[5]	42,15  	42,150	[5]	1.26,62	43,310	[4]	171,175
5	Trokhina, Olga             	Трохина, Ольга            	LA1	IAR	42,85  	42,850	[6]	1.26,99	43,495	[4]	41,80  	41,800	[3]	1.28,23	44,115	[6]	172,260
6	Agapitova, Mariya          	Агапитова, Мария          	LA2	IAR	42,56  	42,560	[5]	1.28,54	44,270	[7]	42,50  	42,500	[6]	1.28,71	44,355	[8]	173,685
7	Zavalishina, Alena         	Завалишина, Алена         	LA2	IAR	43,90  	43,900	[8]	1.28,53	44,265	[6]	44,15  	44,150	[9]	1.27,14	43,570	[5]	175,885
8	Forostyanaya, Mariya       	Форостяная, Мария         	LA2	IAR	44,69  	44,690	[10]	1.28,82	44,410	[8]	44,29  	44,290	[10]	1.28,49	44,245	[7]	177,635
9	Motorina, Lidiya           	Моторина, Лидия           	LA2	IAR	44,93  	44,930	[12]	1.29,38	44,690	[9]	44,43  	44,430	[11]	1.29,41	44,705	[9]	178,755
10	Chernyaeva, Olga           	Черняева, Ольга           	LA2	IAR	44,84  	44,840	[11]	1.30,04	45,020	[10]	45,21  	45,210	[13]	1.29,61	44,805	[10]	179,875
11	Godovanskaya, Sofya        	Годованская, Софья        	LA1	IAR	44,58  	44,580	[9]	2.02,68	61,340	[13]	45,02  	45,020	[12]	1.33,07	46,535	[11]	197,475
12	Grishina, Anna (2003)      	Гришина, Анна (2003)      	LA1	IAR	46,26  	46,260	[13]	2.04,99	62,495	[14]	46,31  	46,310	[14]	1.34,12	47,060	[12]	202,125
	Salakhova, Alina           	Салахова, Алина           	LA2	IAR	43,37  	43,370	[7]	1.30,29	45,145	[11]	43,50  	43,500	[7]	       		WDR	132,015
	Ilicheva, Kseniya          	Ильичева, Ксения          	LA1	IAR	       		DNF	1.31,41	45,705	[12]	43,84  	43,840	[8]	       		WDR	89,545
	Martyniv, Marina           	Мартынив, Марина          	LA1	IAR	46,60  	46,600	[14]	       		DNS	       			       			46,600

Sprint Women - Junior B/C
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			19 Mar 			19 Mar 			20 Mar 			20 Mar 				
1	Kuprikova, Anna            	Куприкова, Анна           	LB1	IAR	40,83  	40,830	[1]	1.23,50	41,750	[2]	41,13  	41,130	[1]	1.24,12	42,060	[3]	165,770
2	Morozova, Viktoriya        	Морозова, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	41,44  	41,440	[4]	1.23,11	41,555	[1]	41,69  	41,690	[4]	1.22,87	41,435	[1]	166,120
3	Chebotareva, Elena         	Чеботарева, Елена         	LB2	IAR	41,77  	41,770	[5]	1.23,82	41,910	[3]	41,86  	41,860	[5]	1.23,76	41,880	[2]	167,420
4	Krendeleva, Darina         	Кренделева, Дарина        	LB2	IAR	41,22  	41,220	[2]	1.25,74	42,870	[5]	41,49  	41,490	[3]	1.25,61	42,805	[5]	168,385
5	Sirazeva, Kseniya          	Сиразева, Ксения          	LC2	IAR	41,38  	41,380	[3]	1.26,07	43,035	[6]	41,35  	41,350	[2]	1.28,59	44,295	[11]	170,060
6	Ershova, Kristina          	Ершова, Кристина          	LB1	IAR	42,36  	42,360	[7]	1.25,48	42,740	[4]	42,41  	42,410	[6]	1.25,47	42,735	[4]	170,245
7	Mosyagina, Mariya          	Мосягина, Мария           	LB2	IAR	43,01  	43,010	[10]	1.26,22	43,110	[7]	43,20  	43,200	[10]	1.26,47	43,235	[6]	172,555
8	Loginova, Mariya           	Логинова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	43,04  	43,040	[11]	1.26,79	43,395	[9]	42,88  	42,880	[7]	1.26,50	43,250	[7]	172,565
9	Klishina, Elizaveta        	Клишина, Елизавета        	LB2	IAR	43,28  	43,280	[12]	1.27,98	43,990	[10]	43,44  	43,440	[12]	1.27,59	43,795	[8]	174,505
10	Kopzhanova, Darya          	Копжанова, Дарья          	LB2	IAR	43,63  	43,630	[14]	1.29,02	44,510	[15]	43,73  	43,730	[13]	1.28,87	44,435	[12]	176,305
11	Krasnoshhekova, Alena      	Краснощекова, Алена       	LC2	IAR	42,98  	42,980	[9]	1.30,95	45,475	[23]	43,09  	43,090	[9]	1.29,57	44,785	[18]	176,330
12	Savenok, Milena            	Савенок, Милена           	LB1	IAR	43,91  	43,910	[15]	1.28,15	44,075	[11]	44,48  	44,480	[14]	1.28,88	44,440	[13]	176,905
13	Kovryzhenko, Karina        	Коврыженко, Карина        	LC2	IAR	43,55  	43,550	[13]	1.30,24	45,120	[22]	43,07  	43,070	[8]	1.31,02	45,510	[23]	177,250
14	Belyaeva, Arina            	Беляева, Арина            	LB2	IAR	42,97  	42,970	[8]	1.32,34	46,170	[29]	43,22  	43,220	[11]	1.31,19	45,595	[25]	177,955
15	Stennikova, Angelina       	Стенникова, Ангелина      	LB1	IAR	44,36  	44,360	[16]	1.30,12	45,060	[21]	44,63  	44,630	[17]	1.28,91	44,455	[14]	178,505
16	Anikina, Larisa            	Аникина, Лариса           	LB2	IAR	44,96  	44,960	[21]	1.29,13	44,565	[16]	44,66  	44,660	[19]	1.28,91	44,455	[15]	178,640
16	Pavlova, Valeriya          	Павлова, Валерия          	LC2	IAR	44,68  	44,680	[19]	1.28,44	44,220	[12]	44,73  	44,730	[20]	1.30,02	45,010	[19]	178,640
18	Migalova, Olga             	Мигалова, Ольга           	LC2	IAR	45,17  	45,170	[26]	1.28,48	44,240	[13]	45,50  	45,500	[24]	1.29,12	44,560	[16]	179,470
19	Trostina, Darya            	Тростина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	45,42  	45,420	[27]	1.28,94	44,470	[14]	45,52  	45,520	[25]	1.28,50	44,250	[10]	179,660
20	Ievleva, Darya             	Иевлева, Дарья            	LB2	IAR	44,96  	44,960	[22]	1.30,07	45,035	[19]	44,62  	44,620	[16]	1.30,17	45,085	[20]	179,700
21	Melnikova, Elizaveta       	Мельникова, Елизавета     	LC2	IAR	45,08  	45,080	[24]	1.30,11	45,055	[20]	45,07  	45,070	[22]	1.30,28	45,140	[21]	180,345
22	Lazareva, Ulyana           	Лазарева, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	44,44  	44,440	[17]	1.32,45	46,225	[31]	44,53  	44,530	[15]	1.32,06	46,030	[30]	181,225
23	Istomina, Anastasiya       	Истомина, Анастасия       	LC2	IAR	46,09  	46,090	[36]	1.29,96	44,980	[18]	45,62  	45,620	[26]	1.29,54	44,770	[17]	181,460
24	Zajkova, Varvara           	Зайкова, Варвара          	LC1	IAR	44,76  	44,760	[20]	1.31,34	45,670	[26]	45,16  	45,160	[23]	1.32,60	46,300	[31]	181,890
25	Karimova, Polina           	Каримова, Полина          	LC1	IAR	45,09  	45,090	[25]	1.32,40	46,200	[30]	45,64  	45,640	[27]	1.31,49	45,745	[26]	182,675
26	Telegina, Ulyana           	Телегина, Ульяна          	LB1	IAR	46,09  	46,090	[35]	1.31,37	45,685	[27]	46,18  	46,180	[30]	1.31,62	45,810	[27]	183,765
27	Nepomnyashhikh, Darya      	Непомнящих, Дарья         	LB2	IAR	45,71  	45,710	[28]	1.32,96	46,480	[32]	46,41  	46,410	[32]	1.31,14	45,570	[24]	184,170
28	Andreeva, Milena           	Андреева, Милена          	LC2	IAR	46,51  	46,510	[39]	1.31,21	45,605	[24]	46,45  	46,450	[33]	1.31,97	45,985	[29]	184,550
29	Mokhova, Yuliya            	Мохова, Юлия              	LC2	IAR	46,46  	46,460	[38]	1.31,43	45,715	[28]	46,56  	46,560	[35]	1.31,76	45,880	[28]	184,615
30	Ageeva, Anastasiya         	Агеева, Анастасия         	LB2	IAR	46,98  	46,980	[42]	1.31,31	45,655	[25]	47,17  	47,170	[41]	1.30,58	45,290	[22]	185,095
31	Novikova, Kristina (2007)  	Новикова, Кристина (2007) 	LC2	IAR	44,96  	44,960	[23]	1.35,26	47,630	[38]	44,65  	44,650	[18]	1.36,47	48,235	[37]	185,475
32	Kochetkova, Anastasiya     	Кочеткова, Анастасия      	LB1	IAR	46,00  	46,000	[33]	1.34,44	47,220	[36]	46,18  	46,180	[29]	1.32,77	46,385	[32]	185,785
33	Saveleva, Liana            	Савельева, Лиана          	LC2	IAR	46,07  	46,070	[34]	1.33,11	46,555	[33]	46,35  	46,350	[31]	1.34,09	47,045	[33]	186,020
34	Semerikova, Mariya         	Семерикова, Мария         	LB2	IAR	46,71  	46,710	[41]	1.33,84	46,920	[34]	47,62  	47,620	[42]	1.34,12	47,060	[34]	188,310
35	Voronkova, Karina          	Воронкова, Карина         	LB1	IAR	48,37  	48,370	[45]	1.35,26	47,630	[37]	46,62  	46,620	[37]	1.36,06	48,030	[36]	190,650
36	Madaminova, Asiya          	Мадаминова, Асия          	LC2	IAR	46,65  	46,650	[40]	1.37,33	48,665	[40]	47,07  	47,070	[39]	1.36,84	48,420	[38]	190,805
37	Zaripova, Dilyara          	Зарипова, Диляра          	LC2	IAR	45,98  	45,980	[32]	1.38,85	49,425	[43]	46,52  	46,520	[34]	1.38,35	49,175	[40]	191,100
38	Khirina, Anastasiya        	Хирина, Анастасия         	LB1	IAR	45,85  	45,850	[29]	1.40,88	50,440	[44]	45,99  	45,990	[28]	1.38,72	49,360	[42]	191,640
39	Barbolina, Viktoriya       	Барболина, Виктория       	LC2	IAR	47,18  	47,180	[44]	1.37,81	48,905	[41]	46,77  	46,770	[38]	1.38,50	49,250	[41]	192,105
40	Bikmetova, Yuliya          	Бикметова, Юлия           	LB1	IAR	47,05  	47,050	[43]	1.38,16	49,080	[42]	47,12  	47,120	[40]	1.39,83	49,915	[43]	193,165
41	Skvorczova, Anastasiya     	Скворцова, Анастасия      	LC2	IAR	48,60  	48,600	[46]	1.36,53	48,265	[39]	49,09  	49,090	[44]	1.38,01	49,005	[39]	194,960
42	Priporova, Kira            	Припорова, Кира           	LC2	IAR	46,44  	46,440	[37]	1.41,73	50,865	[45]	46,58  	46,580	[36]	1.43,78	51,890	[44]	195,775
43	Anokhina, Viktoriya        	Анохина, Виктория         	LC1	IAR	48,77  	48,770	[47]	1.42,42	51,210	[46]	49,07  	49,070	[43]	1.44,23	52,115	[45]	201,165
44	Syryanaya, Mariya          	Сыряная, Мария            	LC2	IAR	42,30  	42,300	[6]	1.26,43	43,215	[8]	1.20,96	80,960	[47]	1.28,37	44,185	[9]	210,660
45	Nazarova, Anna             	Назарова, Анна            	LC2	IAR	52,81  	52,810	[48]	1.50,72	55,360	[47]	52,16  	52,160	[45]	1.48,37	54,185	[46]	214,515
46	Platunova, Sofya           	Платунова, Софья          	L?	IAR	45,88  	45,880	[31]	1.34,30	47,150	[35]	1.16,10	76,100	[46]	1.34,61	47,305	[35]	216,435
	Esakova, Milana            	Есакова, Милана           	LC2	IAR	44,60  	44,600	[18]	1.29,70	44,850	[17]	44,80  	44,800	[21]	       		DQ	134,250
	Bolokhova, Mariya          	Болохова, Мария           	LC2	IAR	45,86  	45,860	[30]	       		DNF	       		WDR	       			45,860
	Sergeeva, Anastasiya (2007)	Сергеева, Анастасия (2007)	LC1	IAR	       		DNS	       		WDR	       			       			

Sprint Men - Junior A
	Name                       	                          			500m   			1000m  			500m 			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			19 Mar 			19 Mar 			20 Mar 			20 Mar 				
1	Czvetkov, Aleksej          	Цветков, Алексей          	MA2	IAR	37,69  	37,690	[1]	1.13,72	36,860	[1]	37,90  	37,900	[2]	1.13,85	36,925	[1]	149,375
2	Smagin, Filipp             	Смагин, Филипп            	MA2	IAR	37,84  	37,840	[3]	1.16,42	38,210	[3]	38,16  	38,160	[3]	1.16,35	38,175	[4]	152,385
3	Ezichev, Artem             	Езичев, Артем             	MA1	IAR	38,07  	38,070	[4]	1.17,39	38,695	[6]	37,77  	37,770	[1]	1.16,51	38,255	[5]	152,790
4	Ogurczov, Ivan             	Огурцов, Иван             	MA2	IAR	38,61  	38,610	[5]	1.16,55	38,275	[4]	38,24  	38,240	[4]	1.16,32	38,160	[3]	153,285
5	Sveshnikov, Vadim          	Свешников, Вадим          	MA2	IAR	38,90  	38,900	[7]	1.17,01	38,505	[5]	38,72  	38,720	[5]	1.16,15	38,075	[2]	154,200
6	Bragin, Egor               	Брагин, Егор              	MA2	IAR	38,92  	38,920	[8]	1.18,69	39,345	[11]	38,77  	38,770	[6]	1.17,39	38,695	[6]	155,730
7	Stefanczov, Vyacheslav     	Стефанцов, Вячеслав       	MA1	IAR	38,84  	38,840	[6]	1.18,41	39,205	[9]	38,82  	38,820	[7]	1.18,22	39,110	[11]	155,975
8	Uspekhov, Danila           	Успехов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	39,52  	39,520	[14]	1.17,99	38,995	[7]	39,11  	39,110	[9]	1.17,72	38,860	[8]	156,485
9	Laptev, Vladislav          	Лаптев, Владислав         	MA1	IAR	39,41  	39,410	[11]	1.18,43	39,215	[10]	39,29  	39,290	[11]	1.18,19	39,095	[10]	157,010
10	Russkikh, Orkhan           	Русских, Орхан            	MA2	IAR	40,19  	40,190	[17]	1.18,19	39,095	[8]	39,75  	39,750	[16]	1.18,14	39,070	[9]	158,105
11	Plachinda, Aleksej         	Плачинда, Алексей         	MA1	IAR	39,49  	39,490	[13]	1.20,51	40,255	[16]	39,04  	39,040	[8]	1.19,46	39,730	[13]	158,515
12	Chinchuk, Pavel            	Чинчук, Павел             	MA1	IAR	39,93  	39,930	[15]	1.19,54	39,770	[13]	39,62  	39,620	[14]	1.18,58	39,290	[12]	158,610
13	Burcev, Ivan               	Бурцев, Иван              	MA1	IAR	39,14  	39,140	[9]	1.21,33	40,665	[17]	39,17  	39,170	[10]	1.21,26	40,630	[16]	159,605
14	Tropin, Rodion             	Тропин, Родион            	MA2	IAR	40,15  	40,150	[16]	1.19,96	39,980	[15]	39,91  	39,910	[17]	1.20,22	40,110	[14]	160,150
15	Komarov, Artem             	Комаров, Артем            	MA2	IAR	40,86  	40,860	[21]	1.19,79	39,895	[14]	41,00  	41,000	[19]	1.20,92	40,460	[15]	162,215
16	Khromov, Ilya              	Хромов, Илья              	MA1	IAR	40,54  	40,540	[18]	1.22,50	41,250	[19]	39,60  	39,600	[13]	1.22,18	41,090	[18]	162,480
17	Kulichkov, Oleg            	Куличков, Олег            	MA2	IAR	41,64  	41,640	[22]	1.21,96	40,980	[18]	41,21  	41,210	[20]	1.21,35	40,675	[17]	164,505
18	Sorochinskij, Dmitrij      	Сорочинский, Дмитрий      	MA1	IAR	40,59  	40,590	[20]	1.24,36	42,180	[20]	40,33  	40,330	[18]	1.24,21	42,105	[19]	165,205
19	Bulyshev, Kirill           	Булышев, Кирилл           	MA1	IAR	39,42  	39,420	[12]	1.49,00	54,500	[23]	39,68  	39,680	[15]	1.17,41	38,705	[7]	172,305
20	Boryaev, Aleksandr         	Боряев, Александр         	M?	IAR	43,49  	43,490	[24]	1.29,93	44,965	[22]	43,08  	43,080	[21]	1.28,48	44,240	[20]	175,775
	Dolotov, Nikita            	Долотов, Никита           	MA1	IAR	39,38  	39,380	[10]	1.19,22	39,610	[12]	       			       			78,990
	Baukov, Matvej             	Бауков, Матвей            	MA1	IAR	1.00,07	60,070	[25]	       		DNF	43,40  	43,400	[22]	1.33,42	46,710	[21]	150,180
	Volkov, Maksim (2003)      	Волков, Максим (2003)     	MA1	IAR	1.24,46	84,460	[26]	1.25,52	42,760	[21]	39,53  	39,530	[12]	       		WDR	166,750
	Kornienko, Maksim          	Корниенко, Максим         	MA1	IAR	37,78  	37,780	[2]	1.14,22	37,110	[2]	       		DNF	       		WDR	74,890
	Lipatov, Danila            	Липатов, Данила           	MA1	IAR	42,88  	42,880	[23]	       		DNS	43,98  	43,980	[23]	       			86,860
	Matveev, Matvej            	Матвеев, Матвей           	MA1	IAR	40,57  	40,570	[19]	       		DNS	       			       			40,570

Sprint Men - Junior B/C
	Name                       	                          			500m 			1000m  			500m   			1000m  			Total
	                           	                          			19 Mar 			19 Mar 			20 Mar 			20 Mar 				
1	Churikov, Kirill           	Чуриков, Кирилл           	MB2	IAR	37,75  	37,750	[1]	1.13,53	36,765	[1]	37,22  	37,220	[1]	1.13,13	36,565	[1]	148,300
2	Veselkin, Artem            	Веселкин, Артем           	MB2	IAR	38,06  	38,060	[3]	1.14,39	37,195	[2]	37,96  	37,960	[3]	1.14,50	37,250	[2]	150,465
3	Pronin, Egor               	Пронин, Егор              	MB2	IAR	38,05  	38,050	[2]	1.16,10	38,050	[3]	37,46  	37,460	[2]	1.15,21	37,605	[3]	151,165
4	Mokhnatkin, Ivan           	Мохнаткин, Иван           	MB2	IAR	38,73  	38,730	[5]	1.16,95	38,475	[5]	38,39  	38,390	[4]	1.15,93	37,965	[4]	153,560
5	Antipin, Rodion            	Антипин, Родион           	MB2	IAR	38,81  	38,810	[6]	1.16,20	38,100	[4]	38,57  	38,570	[6]	1.17,04	38,520	[8]	154,000
6	Zhukov, Vladislav (2005)   	Жуков, Владислав (2005)   	MB2	IAR	38,54  	38,540	[4]	1.17,40	38,700	[8]	38,39  	38,390	[4]	1.18,23	39,115	[11]	154,745
7	Morozov, Denis             	Морозов, Денис            	MB2	IAR	38,93  	38,930	[7]	1.17,35	38,675	[7]	38,73  	38,730	[8]	1.17,82	38,910	[10]	155,245
8	Dubrovcev, Maksim          	Дубровцев, Максим         	MB1	IAR	39,25  	39,250	[8]	1.18,09	39,045	[12]	38,62  	38,620	[7]	1.17,10	38,550	[9]	155,465
9	Sapunov, Yurij             	Сапунов, Юрий             	MB2	IAR	39,48  	39,480	[10]	1.17,72	38,860	[9]	39,21  	39,210	[11]	1.16,96	38,480	[6]	156,030
10	Gilyuk, Vladimir           	Гилюк, Владимир           	MB1	IAR	39,59  	39,590	[11]	1.17,99	38,995	[11]	39,31  	39,310	[12]	1.17,01	38,505	[7]	156,400
11	Dokash Gogina, Alekhandro  	Докаш Гогина, Алехандро   	MB2	IAR	39,27  	39,270	[9]	1.17,75	38,875	[10]	38,99  	38,990	[10]	1.18,70	39,350	[13]	156,485
12	Vorobyov, Vyacheslav       	Воробьёв, Вячеслав        	MB1	IAR	40,35  	40,350	[16]	1.18,27	39,135	[13]	39,86  	39,860	[15]	1.18,39	39,195	[12]	158,540
13	Kuzneczov, Leonid (2004)   	Кузнецов, Леонид (2004)   	MB2	IAR	39,67  	39,670	[12]	1.20,33	40,165	[16]	39,65  	39,650	[13]	1.19,75	39,875	[17]	159,360
14	Mitrofanov, Arsenij (2004) 	Митрофанов, Арсений (2004)	MB2	IAR	40,10  	40,100	[15]	1.20,14	40,070	[15]	40,04  	40,040	[19]	1.19,36	39,680	[15]	159,890
15	Vekhov, Platon             	Вехов, Платон             	MC2	IAR	39,85  	39,850	[13]	1.20,85	40,425	[19]	39,96  	39,960	[17]	1.19,60	39,800	[16]	160,035
16	Patronov, Nikita           	Патронов, Никита          	MB1	IAR	41,12  	41,120	[24]	1.18,98	39,490	[14]	40,63  	40,630	[23]	1.18,70	39,350	[14]	160,590
17	Zimin, Pavel               	Зимин, Павел              	MB2	IAR	40,47  	40,470	[18]	1.20,63	40,315	[18]	40,25  	40,250	[20]	1.20,97	40,485	[19]	161,520
18	Smalyuga, Boris            	Смалюга, Борис            	MB1	IAR	40,82  	40,820	[21]	1.21,09	40,545	[20]	40,37  	40,370	[22]	1.19,90	39,950	[18]	161,685
19	Zhuk, Timofej              	Жук, Тимофей              	MB1	IAR	40,67  	40,670	[19]	1.21,17	40,585	[21]	39,86  	39,860	[15]	1.23,00	41,500	[27]	162,615
20	Zuev, Arsenij              	Зуев, Арсений             	MB2	IAR	40,74  	40,740	[20]	1.22,22	41,110	[24]	40,31  	40,310	[21]	1.21,63	40,815	[20]	162,975
21	Kopytin, Daniil            	Копытин, Даниил           	MB2	IAR	40,46  	40,460	[17]	1.22,67	41,335	[26]	39,97  	39,970	[18]	1.23,15	41,575	[29]	163,340
22	Komarov, Mikhail           	Комаров, Михаил           	MB1	IAR	41,35  	41,350	[27]	1.22,55	41,275	[25]	41,02  	41,020	[28]	1.22,63	41,315	[25]	164,960
23	Smolenkov, Nikita          	Смоленков, Никита         	MB2	IAR	40,98  	40,980	[22]	1.24,61	42,305	[33]	40,81  	40,810	[25]	1.23,31	41,655	[30]	165,750
24	Shepelev, Ivan             	Шепелев, Иван             	MC2	IAR	41,42  	41,420	[29]	1.23,53	41,765	[30]	40,97  	40,970	[26]	1.23,38	41,690	[31]	165,845
25	Uzokin, Nikita             	Узокин, Никита            	MB2	IAR	40,99  	40,990	[23]	1.24,10	42,050	[31]	41,39  	41,390	[30]	1.23,04	41,520	[28]	165,950
26	Lebedev, Egor              	Лебедев, Егор             	M?	IAR	41,91  	41,910	[34]	1.23,00	41,500	[28]	41,82  	41,820	[37]	1.21,69	40,845	[21]	166,075
27	Surkov, Andrej (2007)      	Сурков, Андрей (2007)     	MC2	IAR	41,76  	41,760	[32]	1.24,31	42,155	[32]	41,27  	41,270	[29]	1.23,45	41,725	[32]	166,910
28	Kachalin, Konstantin       	Качалин, Константин       	MB2	IAR	41,66  	41,660	[31]	1.24,73	42,365	[34]	41,64  	41,640	[36]	1.25,41	42,705	[38]	168,370
29	Berestov, Dmitrij          	Берестов, Дмитрий         	MB2	IAR	41,77  	41,770	[33]	1.26,48	43,240	[42]	41,95  	41,950	[41]	1.23,65	41,825	[33]	168,785
30	Dadukov, Artur             	Дадуков, Артур            	MB2	IAR	42,23  	42,230	[39]	1.25,07	42,535	[36]	41,58  	41,580	[35]	1.24,99	42,495	[36]	168,840
31	Brunov, Aleksandr          	Брунов, Александр         	MC2	IAR	42,87  	42,870	[42]	1.26,00	43,000	[39]	41,98  	41,980	[42]	1.23,78	41,890	[34]	169,740
32	Alyakrinskij, Dmitrij      	Алякринский, Дмитрий      	MB2	IAR	41,95  	41,950	[37]	1.26,05	43,025	[40]	41,45  	41,450	[33]	1.27,25	43,625	[41]	170,050
33	Fomin, Daniil              	Фомин, Даниил             	MB2	IAR	42,36  	42,360	[41]	1.27,42	43,710	[43]	42,45  	42,450	[46]	1.26,72	43,360	[40]	171,880
34	Yakovlev, Denis            	Яковлев, Денис            	MC1	IAR	41,96  	41,960	[38]	1.28,10	44,050	[45]	42,33  	42,330	[45]	1.28,52	44,260	[45]	172,600
35	Kiryanov, Dmitrij          	Кирьянов, Дмитрий         	MC2	IAR	41,92  	41,920	[35]	1.28,36	44,180	[47]	41,98  	41,980	[43]	1.29,06	44,530	[46]	172,610
36	Podosinnikov, Egor         	Подосинников, Егор        	MB1	IAR	41,18  	41,180	[26]	1.38,40	49,200	[59]	41,41  	41,410	[31]	1.21,76	40,880	[22]	172,670
37	Markaryan, Levon           	Маркарян, Левон           	MC2	IAR	43,29  	43,290	[45]	1.29,37	44,685	[50]	42,69  	42,690	[47]	1.25,41	42,705	[39]	173,370
38	Penkin, Timur              	Пенкин, Тимур             	MB2	IAR	42,96  	42,960	[43]	1.28,25	44,125	[46]	41,85  	41,850	[38]	1.29,11	44,555	[47]	173,490
39	Nazarov, Denis (2006)      	Назаров, Денис (2006)     	MC2	IAR	51,43  	51,430	[55]	1.21,27	40,635	[22]	41,01  	41,010	[27]	1.22,55	41,275	[24]	174,350
40	Kalinin, Daniil (2005)     	Калинин, Даниил (2005)    	MB1	IAR	43,77  	43,770	[48]	1.27,84	43,920	[44]	42,97  	42,970	[48]	1.28,10	44,050	[43]	174,710
41	Bilaliev, Ajnur            	Билалиев, Айнур           	MB1	IAR	43,44  	43,440	[46]	1.28,80	44,400	[48]	43,45  	43,450	[51]	1.28,51	44,255	[44]	175,545
42	Popov, Andrej (2004)       	Попов, Андрей (2004)      	MB2	IAR	43,71  	43,710	[47]	1.31,09	45,545	[53]	43,36  	43,360	[50]	1.30,36	45,180	[49]	177,795
43	Potemkin, Vladislav        	Потемкин, Владислав       	M?	IAR	44,06  	44,060	[50]	1.30,74	45,370	[52]	42,99  	42,990	[49]	1.31,73	45,865	[50]	178,285
44	Marakov, Vitalij           	Мараков, Виталий          	MB1	IAR	43,88  	43,880	[49]	1.31,67	45,835	[54]	43,91  	43,910	[53]	1.29,48	44,740	[48]	178,365
45	Nazarov, Artem             	Назаров, Артем            	M?	IAR	44,09  	44,090	[51]	1.32,55	46,275	[57]	43,84  	43,840	[52]	1.33,26	46,630	[52]	180,835
46	Telnov, Artem              	Тельнов, Артем            	M?	IAR	45,07  	45,070	[53]	1.31,85	45,925	[55]	44,53  	44,530	[54]	1.32,23	46,115	[51]	181,640
47	Uryupin, Yaroslav          	Урюпин, Ярослав           	MC2	IAR	41,15  	41,150	[25]	1.23,03	41,515	[29]	1.00,11	60,110	[57]	1.22,67	41,335	[26]	184,110
48	Bilaliev, Ajnaz            	Билалиев, Айназ           	MB1	IAR	46,33  	46,330	[54]	1.33,86	46,930	[58]	45,38  	45,380	[56]	1.35,19	47,595	[53]	186,235
	Antoshin, Egor             	Антошин, Егор             	MB1	IAR	41,41  	41,410	[28]	1.22,01	41,005	[23]	41,44  	41,440	[32]	       			123,855
	Tabatchenko, Vladimir      	Табатченко, Владимир      	M?	IAR	44,71  	44,710	[52]	1.32,55	46,275	[56]	44,54  	44,540	[55]	       			135,525
	Konovalov, Artem           	Коновалов, Артем          	MB2	IAR	       		DNF	1.26,31	43,155	[41]	41,85  	41,850	[39]	1.24,33	42,165	[35]	127,170
	Vinogradov, Matvej         	Виноградов, Матвей        	MB2	IAR	       		DQ	1.17,28	38,640	[6]	38,80  	38,800	[9]	1.16,27	38,135	[5]	115,575
	Telegin, Artem             	Телегин, Артем            	MB1	IAR	40,06  	40,060	[14]	1.20,53	40,265	[17]	39,73  	39,730	[14]	       		DNF	120,055
	Mitryaev, Kirill           	Митряев, Кирилл           	MC2	IAR	41,49  	41,490	[30]	1.22,80	41,400	[27]	41,45  	41,450	[34]	       		DQ	124,340
	Mitrofanov, Maksim         	Митрофанов, Максим        	MB2	IAR	       		DQ	1.29,12	44,560	[49]	42,15  	42,150	[44]	1.27,29	43,645	[42]	130,355
	Tikhomirov, Maksim         	Тихомиров, Максим         	M?	IAR	43,13  	43,130	[44]	1.25,63	42,815	[38]	       		DQ	1.25,32	42,660	[37]	128,605
	Panteleev, Kirill          	Пантелеев, Кирилл         	MC2	IAR	       		DQ	1.25,04	42,520	[35]	40,74  	40,740	[24]	1.22,46	41,230	[23]	124,490
	Inyukin, Ilya              	Инюкин, Илья              	MC2	IAR	41,95  	41,950	[36]	1.29,45	44,725	[51]	41,93  	41,930	[40]	       		DNS	128,605
	Olenev, Mikhail            	Оленев, Михаил            	MC2	IAR	42,26  	42,260	[40]	1.25,51	42,755	[37]	       		WDR	       			85,015

            

Native Language Names