Kolpinsky District Allround Championships
Saint Petersburg
1 - 2 March 2022

Allround Women - 18-19
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	45,94  	45,940	[1]	2.21,31	47,103	[1]	1.36,11	48,055	[3]	5.12,56	52,093	[2]	193,191
2	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	46,40  	46,400	[2]	2.28,30	49,433	[3]	1.32,85	46,425	[1]	5.10,43	51,738	[1]	193,996
3	Eremeeva, Adelina         	Еремеева, Аделина         	LA2	IAR	50,11  	50,110	[4]	2.31,45	50,483	[5]	1.35,20	47,600	[2]	5.20,14	53,356	[3]	201,549
4	Tiunova, Taisiya          	Тиунова, Таисия           	LA1	IAR	51,00  	51,000	[5]	2.30,20	50,066	[4]	1.38,15	49,075	[4]	5.47,34	57,890	[5]	208,031
	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	46,44  	46,440	[3]	2.26,20	48,733	[2]	       		DNS	5.32,54	55,423	[4]	150,596

Allround Women - 16-17
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Kirichenko, Aleksandra    	Кириченко, Александра     	LB1	IAR	42,51  	42,510	[1]	2.19,72	46,573	[1]	1.28,75	44,375	[1]	5.18,19	53,031	[5]	186,489
2	Marmysheva, Mariya        	Мармышева, Мария          	LA2	IAR	46,40  	46,400	[7]	2.23,65	47,883	[3]	1.32,85	46,425	[2]	5.10,43	51,738	[3]	192,446
3	Krylova, Milana (2005)    	Крылова, Милана (2005)    	LB1	IAR	45,08  	45,080	[4]	2.29,65	49,883	[6]	1.35,10	47,550	[3]	5.09,88	51,646	[2]	194,159
4	Zakirova, Amina           	Закирова, Амина           	LB1	IAR	45,97  	45,970	[6]	2.29,53	49,843	[5]	1.35,86	47,930	[4]	5.16,76	52,793	[4]	196,536
5	Volegova, Sofya           	Волегова, Софья           	LB1	IAR	48,05  	48,050	[10]	2.34,39	51,463	[8]	1.36,49	48,245	[7]	5.18,96	53,160	[6]	200,918
6	Savinskaya, Vasilisa      	Савинская, Василиса       	LB1	IAR	49,99  	49,990	[11]	2.45,56	55,186	[9]	1.44,67	52,335	[8]	5.47,34	57,890	[7]	215,401
	Cyvunina, Darya           	Цывунина, Дарья           	LB2	IAR	46,41  	46,410	[8]	2.30,19	50,063	[7]	1.36,11	48,055	[5]	       		DNS	144,528
	Kiryanova, Darya          	Кирьянова, Дарья          	LA1	IAR	45,94  	45,940	[5]	2.21,31	47,103	[2]	       			       		DNS	93,043
	Vool, Valeriya            	Воол, Валерия             	LA2	IAR	46,44  	46,440	[9]	2.26,20	48,733	[4]	       			       		DNS	95,173
	Sichinava, Viktoriya      	Сичинава, Виктория        	LB2	IAR	42,97  	42,970	[2]	       		DNS	       		DNS	5.08,19	51,365	[1]	94,335
	Gulyaeva, Arina           	Гуляева, Арина            	LB1	IAR	43,31  	43,310	[3]	       		DNS	       		DNS	       		DNS	43,310
	Krichevskaya, Mariya      	Кричевская, Мария         	L?	IAR	       		DNS	       		DNS	1.36,12	48,060	[6]	       		DNS	48,060
	Tiunova, Taisiya          	Тиунова, Таисия           	LA1	IAR	       		DNS	       		DNS	       			       			

Allround Women - 14-15
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Rychkova, Evgeniya        	Рычкова, Евгения          	LC2	IAR	44,30  	44,300	[1]	2.20,70	46,900	[1]	1.29,98	44,990	[1]	5.07,17	51,195	[4]	187,385
2	Pticyna, Anastasiya       	Птицына, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	45,85  	45,850	[5]	2.23,99	47,996	[2]	1.31,69	45,845	[3]	5.01,54	50,256	[1]	189,947
3	Saveleva, Darya (2007)    	Савельева, Дарья (2007)   	LC1	IAR	45,79  	45,790	[4]	2.24,46	48,153	[3]	1.31,71	45,855	[4]	5.02,60	50,433	[2]	190,231
4	Akimova, Mariya           	Акимова, Мария            	LC1	IAR	46,37  	46,370	[6]	2.27,59	49,196	[4]	1.33,06	46,530	[5]	5.07,48	51,246	[6]	193,342
5	Sharova, Mariya           	Шарова, Мария             	LC1	IAR	47,80  	47,800	[8]	2.28,73	49,576	[5]	1.35,78	47,890	[6]	5.06,68	51,113	[3]	196,379
6	Chernukhina, Ekaterina    	Чернухина, Екатерина      	LC1	IAR	46,54  	46,540	[7]	2.31,05	50,350	[6]	1.36,55	48,275	[7]	5.14,66	52,443	[8]	197,608
7	Krijt, Veronika           	Крийт, Вероника           	LC1	IAR	48,08  	48,080	[9]	2.31,37	50,456	[8]	1.38,05	49,025	[8]	5.14,73	52,455	[9]	200,016
8	Bajkova, Sofiya           	Байкова, София            	LC1	IAR	49,40  	49,400	[12]	2.31,09	50,363	[7]	1.41,95	50,975	[9]	5.15,71	52,618	[10]	203,356
9	Kuzina, Sofya             	Кузина, Софья             	LC1	IAR	49,10  	49,100	[11]	2.35,52	51,840	[9]	1.42,19	51,095	[10]	5.15,80	52,633	[11]	204,668
10	Gulyaeva, Anastasiya      	Гуляева, Анастасия        	LC1	IAR	48,18  	48,180	[10]	2.39,30	53,100	[10]	1.43,73	51,865	[11]	5.24,10	54,016	[12]	207,161
11	Mikhnevich, Alina         	Михневич, Алина           	LC1	IAR	50,71  	50,710	[13]	2.41,31	53,770	[11]	1.47,46	53,730	[13]	5.25,77	54,295	[15]	212,505
12	Kosvinceva, Valeriya      	Косвинцева, Валерия       	LC1	IAR	51,14  	51,140	[14]	2.43,40	54,466	[12]	1.47,44	53,720	[12]	5.24,90	54,150	[14]	213,476
13	Timofeeva, Kseniya        	Тимофеева, Ксения         	LC1	IAR	52,55  	52,550	[17]	2.43,48	54,493	[13]	1.48,09	54,045	[14]	5.24,70	54,116	[13]	215,204
14	Fedorova, Varvara (2008)  	Федорова, Варвара (2008)  	LC1	IAR	55,70  	55,700	[22]	2.54,37	58,123	[14]	1.48,59	54,295	[15]	5.26,00	54,333	[16]	222,451
15	Bityukova, Valeriya       	Битюкова, Валерия         	LC1	IAR	53,15  	53,150	[18]	2.55,80	58,600	[15]	1.51,21	55,605	[16]	6.06,27	61,045	[17]	228,400
16	Maslova, Anastasiya (2008)	Маслова, Анастасия (2008) 	LC1	IAR	51,63  	51,630	[15]	2.56,49	58,830	[16]	1.51,55	55,775	[17]	6.19,85	63,308	[20]	229,543
17	Kersten, Anzhelika        	Керстен, Анжелика         	LC2	IAR	55,67  	55,670	[21]	3.07,98	62,660	[19]	1.52,77	56,385	[18]	6.19,84	63,306	[19]	238,021
	Kamalova, Liliya          	Камалова, Лилия           	LC2	IAR	44,58  	44,580	[2]	       			       			5.08,49	51,415	[7]	95,995
	Vakhitova, Kira           	Вахитова, Кира            	LC2	IAR	45,29  	45,290	[3]	       		DNF	1.30,16	45,080	[2]	5.07,17	51,195	[4]	141,565
	Gorbachevskaya, Aleksandra	Горбачевская, Александра  	LC2	IAR	54,66  	54,660	[19]	3.05,58	61,860	[18]	2.13,87	66,935	[22]	       		DNS	183,455
	Verbiczkaya, Kristina     	Вербицкая, Кристина       	LC2	IAR	52,04  	52,040	[16]	       		DNS	1.53,03	56,515	[20]	6.17,31	62,885	[18]	171,440
	Kulik, Sofya              	Кулик, Софья              	LC1	IAR	55,63  	55,630	[20]	2.56,67	58,890	[17]	1.52,93	56,465	[19]	       		DNS	170,985
	Rogovikova, Karina        	Роговикова, Карина        	LC1	IAR	57,86  	57,860	[23]	       		DNS	2.05,83	62,915	[21]	       		DNS	120,775
	Kasumova, Elza            	Касумова, Эльза           	LC2	IAR	58,25  	58,250	[24]	       		DNS	       			       		DNS	58,250

Allround Men - 18-19
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	39,83  	39,830	[1]	2.04,79	41,596	[1]	1.20,80	40,400	[1]	4.31,45	45,241	[2]	167,067
2	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	40,12  	40,120	[2]	2.06,70	42,233	[2]	1.20,91	40,455	[2]	4.45,27	47,545	[4]	170,353
3	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	41,57  	41,570	[4]	2.13,52	44,506	[3]	1.37,20	48,600	[4]	4.43,32	47,220	[3]	181,896
	Sobolev, Timofej          	Соболев, Тимофей          	MN1	IAR	41,54  	41,540	[3]	       		DNF	1.30,22	45,110	[3]	       		DNS	86,650

Allround Men - 16-17
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Lazarev, Aleksandr (2005) 	Лазарев, Александр (2005) 	MB2	IAR	38,43  	38,430	[2]	2.03,80	41,266	[1]	1.19,43	39,715	[1]	4.28,30	44,716	[2]	164,127
2	Bojkov, Denis             	Бойков, Денис             	MB2	IAR	39,45  	39,450	[3]	2.04,00	41,333	[2]	1.20,28	40,140	[3]	4.32,07	45,345	[4]	166,268
3	Lomonosov, Artem          	Ломоносов, Артем          	MA1	IAR	39,83  	39,830	[5]	2.04,79	41,596	[3]	1.20,08	40,040	[2]	4.31,45	45,241	[3]	166,707
4	Allart, Yurij             	Алларт, Юрий              	MB1	IAR	39,61  	39,610	[4]	2.06,31	42,103	[4]	1.22,46	41,230	[6]	4.37,19	46,198	[5]	169,141
5	Parshkov, Oleg            	Паршков, Олег             	MA1	IAR	40,12  	40,120	[6]	2.06,70	42,233	[5]	1.20,91	40,455	[4]	4.47,27	47,878	[9]	170,686
6	Shashkov, Maksim          	Шашков, Максим            	MB1	IAR	41,00  	41,000	[9]	2.10,43	43,476	[9]	1.22,49	41,245	[7]	4.37,30	46,216	[6]	171,937
7	Smirnov, Roman (2005)     	Смирнов, Роман (2005)     	MB1	IAR	41,93  	41,930	[11]	2.08,97	42,990	[8]	1.24,17	42,085	[8]	4.42,23	47,038	[7]	174,043
8	Bondarenko, Nikolaj       	Бондаренко, Николай       	MB1	IAR	40,40  	40,400	[7]	2.11,43	43,810	[11]	1.22,08	41,040	[5]	4.53,07	48,845	[10]	174,095
9	Chapliev, Gleb            	Чаплиев, Глеб             	M?	IAR	43,29  	43,290	[12]	2.30,60	50,200	[15]	1.27,72	43,860	[9]	5.04,75	50,791	[11]	188,141
10	Plotnikov, Nikita (2005)  	Плотников, Никита (2005)  	MB2	IAR	45,42  	45,420	[14]	2.23,24	47,746	[14]	1.47,97	53,985	[14]	5.10,81	51,801	[12]	198,952
11	Smorodinov, Andrej        	Смородинов, Андрей        	MB2	IAR	48,57  	48,570	[15]	2.39,61	53,203	[17]	1.41,15	50,575	[13]	6.02,00	60,333	[13]	212,681
	Musaev, Shaban            	Мусаев, Шабан             	MN1	IAR	41,57  	41,570	[10]	2.13,52	44,506	[12]	       			4.43,32	47,220	[8]	133,296
	Sherr, Mikhail            	Шерр, Михаил              	MB2	IAR	38,18  	38,180	[1]	       			       			       			38,180
	Ganzyuk, Konstantin       	Ганзюк, Константин        	MB2	IAR	40,96  	40,960	[8]	2.11,15	43,716	[10]	       		DNS	4.24,13	44,021	[1]	128,697
	Karpov, Aleksandr         	Карпов, Александр         	MB2	IAR	43,99  	43,990	[13]	       		DNS	1.30,49	45,245	[10]	       		DNS	89,235
	Trofimov, Ilya            	Трофимов, Илья            	MB1	IAR	       		DNS	       		DNS	1.32,00	46,000	[11]	       		DNS	46,000
	Pozacidi, Ivan            	Позациди, Иван            	MB2	IAR	       		DNS	       		DNS	1.40,20	50,100	[12]	       		DNS	50,100
	Razdorov, Evgenij         	Раздоров, Евгений         	MB1	IAR	       		DNS	       			       			       			

Allround Men - 14-15
	Name                      	                          			500m 			1500m  			1000m  			3000m  			Total
	                          	                          			1 Mar  			1 Mar  			2 Mar  			2 Mar  				
1	Romanov, Fedor            	Романов, Федор            	MC2	IAR	39,50  	39,500	[1]	2.08,05	42,683	[1]	1.21,65	40,825	[1]	4.43,20	47,200	[1]	170,208
2	Guslinskij, Fedor         	Гуслинский, Федор         	MC2	IAR	43,08  	43,080	[4]	2.12,03	44,010	[2]	1.24,14	42,070	[2]	4.44,55	47,425	[2]	176,585
3	Ivanov, Aleksandr (2007)  	Иванов, Александр (2007)  	MC2	IAR	41,93  	41,930	[2]	2.13,75	44,583	[3]	1.24,41	42,205	[3]	4.52,55	48,758	[4]	177,476
4	Shilov, Anton             	Шилов, Антон              	MC2	IAR	43,20  	43,200	[5]	2.17,86	45,953	[4]	1.26,55	43,275	[4]	4.51,54	48,590	[3]	181,018
5	Ignatev, Timofej          	Игнатьев, Тимофей         	MC1	IAR	42,40  	42,400	[3]	2.20,30	46,766	[6]	1.28,52	44,260	[5]	5.00,97	50,161	[8]	183,587
6	Losev, Timofej            	Лосев, Тимофей            	MC2	IAR	43,96  	43,960	[7]	2.18,05	46,016	[5]	1.29,06	44,530	[6]	5.01,37	50,228	[9]	184,734
7	Lukin, Denis              	Лукин, Денис              	MC2	IAR	43,73  	43,730	[6]	2.22,80	47,600	[8]	1.29,18	44,590	[7]	4.59,53	49,921	[7]	185,841
8	Lavrenov, Egor            	Лавренов, Егор            	MC1	IAR	45,79  	45,790	[11]	2.22,17	47,390	[7]	1.29,88	44,940	[9]	4.55,65	49,275	[5]	187,395
9	Bartylev, Artem           	Бартылев, Артем           	MC1	IAR	44,30  	44,300	[8]	2.25,20	48,400	[10]	1.31,84	45,920	[11]	5.11,65	51,941	[11]	190,561
10	Slobodchikov, Innokentij  	Слободчиков, Иннокентий   	MC2	IAR	44,69  	44,690	[9]	2.29,61	49,870	[13]	1.31,98	45,990	[12]	5.31,74	55,290	[22]	195,840
11	Voevoda, Yaroslav         	Воевода, Ярослав          	MC2	IAR	45,90  	45,900	[12]	2.28,93	49,643	[12]	1.31,77	45,885	[10]	5.30,68	55,113	[21]	196,541
12	Rozin, Artemij            	Розин, Артемий            	MC1	IAR	48,35  	48,350	[19]	2.26,84	48,946	[11]	1.36,70	48,350	[16]	5.09,07	51,511	[10]	197,157
13	Nikitin, Daniil (2007)    	Никитин, Даниил (2007)    	MC2	IAR	44,88  	44,880	[10]	2.33,19	51,063	[15]	1.34,88	47,440	[14]	5.27,20	54,533	[19]	197,916
14	Martynenko, Danila (2007) 	Мартыненко, Данила (2007) 	MC1	IAR	46,45  	46,450	[14]	2.35,14	51,713	[17]	1.36,96	48,480	[17]	5.13,59	52,265	[13]	198,908
15	Filatov, Sergej           	Филатов, Сергей           	MC1	IAR	46,61  	46,610	[15]	2.32,46	50,820	[14]	1.35,93	47,965	[15]	5.26,90	54,483	[18]	199,878
16	Goryachev, Egor           	Горячев, Егор             	M?	IAR	47,90  	47,900	[17]	2.38,68	52,893	[19]	1.39,45	49,725	[19]	5.13,22	52,203	[12]	202,721
17	Shikalov, Maksim          	Шикалов, Максим           	MC1	IAR	47,20  	47,200	[16]	2.41,15	53,716	[21]	1.40,63	50,315	[22]	5.14,34	52,390	[14]	203,621
18	Savich, Denis             	Савич, Денис              	MC1	IAR	52,39  	52,390	[25]	2.33,43	51,143	[16]	1.38,99	49,495	[18]	5.22,15	53,691	[15]	206,719
19	Petrov, Mikhail           	Петров, Михаил            	MC1	IAR	49,71  	49,710	[21]	2.38,27	52,756	[18]	1.40,71	50,355	[23]	5.23,45	53,908	[17]	206,729
20	Bytenskij, Vladimir (2008)	Бытенский, Владимир (2008)	MC1	IAR	50,00  	50,000	[22]	2.40,07	53,356	[20]	1.41,71	50,855	[24]	5.22,84	53,806	[16]	208,017
21	Bobrovskij, Egor          	Бобровский, Егор          	MC2	IAR	51,70  	51,700	[24]	2.48,85	56,283	[22]	1.44,16	52,080	[25]	5.27,34	54,556	[20]	214,619
22	Nasibulin, Kamil          	Насибулин, Камиль         	M?	IAR	53,50  	53,500	[27]	2.52,93	57,643	[24]	1.48,22	54,110	[27]	6.19,43	63,238	[25]	228,491
23	Stroganov, Vladislav      	Строганов, Владислав      	MC1	IAR	52,58  	52,580	[26]	3.07,12	62,373	[26]	1.48,22	54,110	[27]	6.06,77	61,128	[23]	230,191
	Vinogradov, Andrej        	Виноградов, Андрей        	MC2	IAR	51,08  	51,080	[23]	2.50,12	56,706	[23]	1.44,26	52,130	[26]	       		DNS	159,916
	Mambetov, Kajrat          	Мамбетов, Кайрат          	MC1	IAR	48,28  	48,280	[18]	2.55,67	58,556	[25]	1.49,30	54,650	[29]	       		DNS	161,486
	Kostandyan, Arman         	Костандян, Арман          	MC2	IAR	       		DQ	2.23,95	47,983	[9]	1.29,47	44,735	[8]	4.56,22	49,370	[6]	142,088
	Titarenko, Anton          	Титаренко, Антон          	M?	IAR	46,14  	46,140	[13]	       		DNS	       		DNS	6.08,99	61,498	[24]	107,638
	Gerasimov, Aleksej        	Герасимов, Алексей        	MC1	IAR	48,50  	48,500	[20]	       		DNS	1.39,53	49,765	[20]	       		DNS	98,265
	Pavlov, Georgij           	Павлов, Георгий           	MC2	IAR	       		DNS	       		DNS	1.39,87	49,935	[21]	       		DNS	49,935
	Skrinnik, Artur           	Скринник, Артур           	MC2	IAR	       		DNF	       		DQ	1.34,04	47,020	[13]	       		DNS	47,020

            

Native Language Names