Open City Championships - V. Syrchin Prize
Kirovo-Chepeczk
27 February 2022

Sprint Women - Junior D
	Name                    	                       			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Arlakova, Aleksandra    	Арлакова, Александра   	LYA	IAR	30,92  	30,920	[1]	49,57  	49,570	[1]	80,490
2	Shirokova, Darya (2008) 	Широкова, Дарья (2008) 	LYA	IAR	30,92  	30,920	[1]	51,08  	51,080	[2]	82,000
3	Vishnyakova, Varvara    	Вишнякова, Варвара     	LYA	IAR	37,04  	37,040	[5]	1.02,71	62,710	[3]	99,750
4	Ershova, Polina         	Ершова, Полина         	LYB	IAR	36,98  	36,980	[4]	1.03,51	63,510	[4]	100,490
5	Kirillova, Yuliya       	Кириллова, Юлия        	L?	IAR	38,70  	38,700	[6]	1.03,81	63,810	[5]	102,510
6	Demina, Tatyana         	Демина, Татьяна        	L?	IAR	39,96  	39,960	[7]	1.05,07	65,070	[6]	105,030
7	Kostina, Varvara        	Костина, Варвара       	LYB	IAR	40,07  	40,070	[8]	1.13,14	73,140	[7]	113,210
8	Tolstykh, Anna          	Толстых, Анна          	LYB	IAR	41,67  	41,670	[9]	1.14,22	74,220	[8]	115,890
9	Churina, Karina         	Чурина, Карина         	LYB	IAR	42,47  	42,470	[10]	1.16,24	76,240	[9]	118,710
10	Rublyova, Sofiya        	Рублёва, София         	LYB	IAR	44,06  	44,060	[11]	1.17,00	77,000	[10]	121,060
11	Burova, Valeriya        	Бурова, Валерия        	LYC	IAR	56,03  	56,030	[13]	1.33,60	93,600	[11]	149,630
	Storozheva, Natalya     	Сторожева, Наталья     	LYB	IAR	34,46  	34,460	[3]	       		DNF	34,460
	Nosova, Elizaveta       	Носова, Елизавета      	L?	IAR	51,39  	51,390	[12]	       		DNS	51,390

Sprint Women - Junior E
	Name                    	                       			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Cherepanova, Anna       	Черепанова, Анна       	L?	IAR	12,65  	12,650	[1]	32,98  	32,980	[1]	45,630
2	Tiunova, Anastasiya     	Тиунова, Анастасия     	L?	IAR	13,54  	13,540	[2]	37,85  	37,850	[2]	51,390
3	Mikurova, Evgeniya      	Микурова, Евгения      	L?	IAR	14,81  	14,810	[5]	40,46  	40,460	[3]	55,270
4	Dvoryashina, Zhanna     	Дворяшина, Жанна       	LYC	IAR	14,76  	14,760	[3]	41,70  	41,700	[6]	56,460
5	Minyaeva, Yana          	Миняева, Яна           	LYD	IAR	15,15  	15,150	[6]	41,64  	41,640	[5]	56,790
6	Pungina, Darya          	Пунгина, Дарья         	LYD	IAR	15,60  	15,600	[8]	41,33  	41,330	[4]	56,930
7	Malykh, Svetlana        	Малых, Светлана        	LYC	IAR	15,84  	15,840	[10]	44,05  	44,050	[7]	59,890
8	Nevostrueva, Varvara    	Невоструева, Варвара   	LYD	IAR	15,36  	15,360	[7]	44,65  	44,650	[8]	60,010
9	Trushnikova, Sofiya     	Трушникова, София      	L?	IAR	15,66  	15,660	[9]	46,13  	46,130	[9]	61,790
10	Kajsina, Margarita      	Кайсина, Маргарита     	LYC	IAR	16,20  	16,200	[11]	46,53  	46,530	[10]	62,730
11	Popova, Polina (2)      	Попова, Полина (2)     	L?	IAR	16,33  	16,330	[12]	47,25  	47,250	[11]	63,580
12	Cherepanova, Lidiya     	Черепанова, Лидия      	LYC	IAR	17,30  	17,300	[14]	48,38  	48,380	[12]	65,680
13	Ermolina, Bazhena       	Ермолина, Бажена       	L?	IAR	14,80  	14,800	[4]	53,87  	53,870	[15]	68,670
14	Loginova, Aleksandra    	Логинова, Александра   	L?	IAR	17,55  	17,550	[15]	52,41  	52,410	[14]	69,960
15	Emshanova, Anastasiya   	Емшанова, Анастасия    	L?	IAR	16,96  	16,960	[13]	1.04,46	64,460	[17]	81,420
16	Danilova, Darya (2011)  	Данилова, Дарья (2011) 	LYC	IAR	28,73  	28,730	[18]	58,51  	58,510	[16]	87,240
	Fukalova, Polina        	Фукалова, Полина       	L?	IAR	18,35  	18,350	[16]	       		DNS	18,350
	Shutova, Yana           	Шутова, Яна            	LYD	IAR	24,29  	24,290	[17]	       		DNS	24,290
	Novokreshhyonova, Kira  	Новокрещёнова, Кира    	LYB	IAR	       		DNS	51,67  	51,670	[13]	51,670
	Bannikova, Margarita    	Банникова, Маргарита   	L?	IAR	29,22  	29,220	[19]	       		DNS	29,220

Sprint Women - Junior F
	Name                    	                       			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Ryabova, Varvara        	Рябова, Варвара        	L?	IAR	15,43  	15,430	[2]	42,10  	42,100	[1]	57,530
2	Kholstinina, Evgeniya   	Холстинина, Евгения    	L?	IAR	15,03  	15,030	[1]	44,98  	44,980	[2]	60,010
3	Byzova, Laura           	Бызова, Лаура          	L?	IAR	16,22  	16,220	[5]	44,98  	44,980	[2]	61,200
4	Petrakova, Vasilisa     	Петракова, Василиса    	LYF	IAR	15,46  	15,460	[3]	47,71  	47,710	[5]	63,170
5	Likhacheva, Elizaveta   	Лихачева, Елизавета    	L?	IAR	16,96  	16,960	[6]	46,65  	46,650	[4]	63,610
6	Rudometova, Aleksandra  	                       	L?	IAR	17,00  	17,000	[7]	51,82  	51,820	[6]	68,820
7	Grigoreva, Aleksandra   	Григорьева, Александра 	LYF	IAR	17,46  	17,460	[8]	51,90  	51,900	[7]	69,360
8	Kushova, Ulyana         	Кушова, Ульяна         	L?	IAR	18,43  	18,430	[11]	52,11  	52,110	[8]	70,540
9	Bakhtina, Polina        	Бахтина, Полина        	LYE	IAR	18,12  	18,120	[9]	53,37  	53,370	[9]	71,490
10	Fofanova, Alina         	Фофанова, Алина        	L?	IAR	18,64  	18,640	[13]	53,42  	53,420	[10]	72,060
11	Sadakova, Anastasiya    	Садакова, Анастасия    	L?	IAR	15,48  	15,480	[4]	56,61  	56,610	[13]	72,090
12	Vakhrusheva, Darya      	Вахрушева, Дарья       	L?	IAR	18,46  	18,460	[12]	54,44  	54,440	[11]	72,900
13	Solodyankina, Milana    	Солодянкина, Милана    	L?	IAR	18,38  	18,380	[10]	56,15  	56,150	[12]	74,530
14	Vashina, Lyubov         	Вашина, Любовь         	L?	IAR	18,83  	18,830	[14]	57,74  	57,740	[15]	76,570
15	Shirokova, Polina (2014)	Широкова, Полина (2014)	LYF	IAR	19,29  	19,290	[15]	57,50  	57,500	[14]	76,790
16	Novikova, Alla          	Новикова, Алла         	L?	IAR	25,73  	25,730	[18]	1.04,46	64,460	[17]	90,190
17	Trushnikova, Aleksandra 	Трушникова, Александра 	L?	IAR	21,21  	21,210	[16]	1.11,90	71,900	[18]	93,110
18	Krajnyanicza, Alyona    	Крайняница, Алёна      	L?	IAR	34,46  	34,460	[19]	1.04,39	64,390	[16]	98,850
	Rublyova, Anastasiya    	Рублёва, Анастасия     	LYF	IAR	24,54  	24,540	[17]	       		DNS	24,540

Sprint Men - Junior D
	Name                    	                       			300m 			500m   			Total
1	Lanovoj, Amir           	Лановой, Амир          	MYA	IAR	30,96  	30,960	[1]	51,31  	51,310	[1]	82,270
2	Turushev, Vladislav     	Турушев, Владислав     	MYA	IAR	31,28  	31,280	[2]	52,29  	52,290	[3]	83,570
3	Korepanov, Ilya         	Корепанов, Илья        	MYA	IAR	32,27  	32,270	[4]	51,89  	51,890	[2]	84,160
4	Zhukov, Fedor           	Жуков, Федор           	M?	IAR	31,38  	31,380	[3]	55,42  	55,420	[5]	86,800
5	Rubczov, Arsenij        	Рубцов, Арсений        	MYA	IAR	32,72  	32,720	[5]	54,62  	54,620	[4]	87,340
6	Ryabchuk, Rodion        	Рябчук, Родион         	MYA	IAR	34,32  	34,320	[8]	56,52  	56,520	[6]	90,840
7	Posazhennikov, Artem    	Посаженников, Артем    	M?	IAR	33,35  	33,350	[6]	58,46  	58,460	[8]	91,810
8	Korotaev, Matvej        	Коротаев, Матвей       	M?	IAR	34,71  	34,710	[9]	57,96  	57,960	[7]	92,670
9	Petukhov, Vitalij       	Петухов, Виталий       	MYB	IAR	34,28  	34,280	[7]	59,46  	59,460	[10]	93,740
10	Ovsyannikov, Andrej     	Овсянников, Андрей     	M?	IAR	35,01  	35,010	[10]	58,91  	58,910	[9]	93,920
11	Vedernikov, Egor        	Ведерников, Егор       	M?	IAR	36,24  	36,240	[11]	1.01,19	61,190	[11]	97,430
12	Medvedkov, Arsenij      	Медведков, Арсений     	M?	IAR	36,62  	36,620	[12]	1.03,71	63,710	[12]	100,330
13	Starodubcev, Ivan       	Стародубцев, Иван      	MYA	IAR	40,17  	40,170	[16]	1.03,78	63,780	[13]	103,950
14	Aktanaev, Artem         	Актанаев, Артем        	M?	IAR	38,85  	38,850	[13]	1.06,14	66,140	[14]	104,990
15	Talankin, Prokhor       	Таланкин, Прохор       	M?	IAR	39,10  	39,100	[14]	1.08,32	68,320	[15]	107,420
16	Yakimov, Vladislav      	Якимов, Владислав      	MYB	IAR	40,38  	40,380	[17]	1.10,81	70,810	[16]	111,190
17	Zamyatin, Stepan        	Замятин, Степан        	M?	IAR	42,01  	42,010	[18]	1.14,86	74,860	[17]	116,870
18	Luginin, Mark           	Лугинин, Марк          	M?	IAR	42,83  	42,830	[19]	1.20,03	80,030	[18]	122,860
19	Gagarinov, Matvej       	Гагаринов, Матвей      	M?	IAR	44,12  	44,120	[20]	1.20,89	80,890	[20]	125,010
20	Novikov, Gleb           	Новиков, Глеб          	M?	IAR	45,33  	45,330	[21]	1.20,29	80,290	[19]	125,620
21	Shikhaleev, Zakhar      	Шихалеев, Захар        	M?	IAR	39,46  	39,460	[15]	1.27,51	87,510	[22]	126,970
	Kashirin, Andrej        	Каширин, Андрей        	M?	IAR	       		DQ	1.26,27	86,270	[21]	86,270

Sprint Men - Junior E
	Name                    	                       			100m 			300m   			Total
1	Kargapolcev, Aleksandr  	Каргапольцев, Александр	M?	IAR	12,76  	12,760	[2]	33,55  	33,550	[1]	46,310
2	Skryabin, Daniil        	Скрябин, Даниил        	M?	IAR	12,60  	12,600	[1]	34,65  	34,650	[2]	47,250
3	Ovechkin, Kirill        	Овечкин, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	12,98  	12,980	[3]	35,27  	35,270	[3]	48,250
4	Lekhanov, Konstantin    	Леханов, Константин    	MYD	IAR	13,29  	13,290	[4]	36,53  	36,530	[4]	49,820
5	Tryamkin, Artem         	Трямкин, Артем         	M?	IAR	13,86  	13,860	[5]	37,08  	37,080	[5]	50,940
6	Klestov, Kirill         	Клестов, Кирилл        	M?	IAR	14,02  	14,020	[6]	38,10  	38,100	[6]	52,120
7	Madin, Daniil           	Мадьин, Даниил         	M?	IAR	14,24  	14,240	[7]	40,14  	40,140	[10]	54,380
8	Korchemkin, Konstantin  	Корчемкин, Константин  	M?	IAR	14,54  	14,540	[9]	40,04  	40,040	[9]	54,580
9	Smirnov, Ivan (5)       	Смирнов, Иван (5)      	M?	IAR	14,95  	14,950	[14]	39,81  	39,810	[8]	54,760
10	Tatarinov, Igor         	Татаринов, Игорь       	M?	IAR	15,03  	15,030	[15]	39,80  	39,800	[7]	54,830
11	Linev, Demid            	Линев, Демид           	M?	IAR	14,38  	14,380	[8]	40,70  	40,700	[11]	55,080
12	Zalevskij, Gleb         	Залевский, Глеб        	M?	IAR	14,77  	14,770	[12]	41,53  	41,530	[13]	56,300
13	Vedernikov, Matvej      	Ведерников, Матвей     	M?	IAR	15,76  	15,760	[21]	40,96  	40,960	[12]	56,720
14	Maslov, Arsenij         	Маслов, Арсений        	M?	IAR	14,63  	14,630	[10]	42,38  	42,380	[14]	57,010
15	Pyatin, Mark            	Пятин, Марк            	M?	IAR	14,69  	14,690	[11]	43,36  	43,360	[16]	58,050
16	Kosnyrev, Dmitrij       	Коснырев, Дмитрий      	M?	IAR	15,72  	15,720	[19]	43,13  	43,130	[15]	58,850
17	Sorokin, Aleksandr      	Сорокин, Александр     	M?	IAR	15,61  	15,610	[18]	43,50  	43,500	[17]	59,110
18	Kajsin, Egor            	Кайсин, Егор           	MYC	IAR	15,76  	15,760	[21]	44,50  	44,500	[19]	60,260
19	Zubarev, Savelij        	Зубарев, Савелий       	M?	IAR	17,06  	17,060	[25]	44,49  	44,490	[18]	61,550
20	Kuzneczov, Nikita (2010)	Кузнецов, Никита (2010)	MYC	IAR	14,80  	14,800	[13]	46,90  	46,900	[21]	61,700
21	Novikov, Ilya (3)       	Новиков, Илья (3)      	M?	IAR	15,72  	15,720	[19]	46,29  	46,290	[20]	62,010
22	Zakirov, Samir          	Закиров, Самир         	MYD	IAR	16,01  	16,010	[23]	48,23  	48,230	[22]	64,240
23	Dyomin, Matvej          	Дёмин, Матвей          	MYC	IAR	15,16  	15,160	[16]	49,75  	49,750	[23]	64,910
24	Matushkin, Artem        	Матушкин, Артем        	M?	IAR	15,43  	15,430	[17]	50,31  	50,310	[24]	65,740
25	Suslov, Konstantin      	Суслов, Константин     	M?	IAR	17,48  	17,480	[27]	51,94  	51,940	[26]	69,420
26	Novosyolov, Denis       	Новосёлов, Денис       	MYD	IAR	19,28  	19,280	[31]	50,50  	50,500	[25]	69,780
27	Bazhenov, Timofej       	Баженов, Тимофей       	MYD	IAR	16,94  	16,940	[24]	53,54  	53,540	[27]	70,480
28	Limonov, Arsenij        	Лимонов, Арсений       	MYD	IAR	17,13  	17,130	[26]	55,27  	55,270	[28]	72,400
29	Danilov, Makar          	Данилов, Макар         	MYC	IAR	18,42  	18,420	[28]	56,64  	56,640	[29]	75,060
30	Zagoskin, Zakhar        	Загоскин, Захар        	MYD	IAR	19,05  	19,050	[29]	59,23  	59,230	[31]	78,280
31	Chebreczov, Dmitrij     	Чебрецов, Дмитрий      	MYC	IAR	22,34  	22,340	[34]	58,79  	58,790	[30]	81,130
32	Eryomin, Ilya           	Ерёмин, Илья           	MYC	IAR	19,87  	19,870	[32]	1.02,41	62,410	[32]	82,280
33	Pogudin, Timur          	Погудин, Тимур         	M?	IAR	19,11  	19,110	[30]	1.07,62	67,620	[34]	86,730
34	Saltykov, Makar         	Салтыков, Макар        	MYD	IAR	20,83  	20,830	[33]	1.07,43	67,430	[33]	88,260
35	Odinczov, Evgenij       	Одинцов, Евгений       	MYC	IAR	35,66  	35,660	[35]	1.39,51	99,510	[35]	135,170

Sprint Men - Junior F
	Name                    	                       			100m 			300m 			Total
1	Polovnikov, Prokhor     	Половников, Прохор     	MYE	IAR	15,98  	15,980	[1]	47,20  	47,200	[1]	63,180
2	Ronzhin, Aleksej        	Ронжин, Алексей        	M?	IAR	16,73  	16,730	[2]	50,44  	50,440	[2]	67,170
3	Limonov, Maksim         	Лимонов, Максим        	MYF	IAR	23,79  	23,790	[6]	55,83  	55,830	[3]	79,620
4	Panteleev, Luka         	Пантелеев, Лука        	M?	IAR	20,99  	20,990	[5]	59,50  	59,500	[4]	80,490
5	Kolpakov, Dmitrij       	Колпаков, Дмитрий      	M?	IAR	20,92  	20,920	[4]	59,92  	59,920	[5]	80,840
	Zarapov, Yan            	Зарапов, Ян            	M?	IAR	18,54  	18,540	[3]	       		DNS	18,540
	Druzhenkov, Vladislav   	Друженьков, Владислав  	M?	IAR	26,17  	26,170	[7]	       		DNS	26,170

            

Native Language Names