Baankampioenschappen 2009-2010
Utrecht (NED)
17 January 2010

Senior/Masters Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
1	Stoffers, Leonie          	LN3	NED	43,95  	43,950	[1]	1.28,37	44,185	[1]	2.19,06	46,353	[2]	134,488
2	van den Hoek, Bianca      	L30	NED	44,60  	44,600	[2]	1.29,05	44,525	[2]	2.18,59	46,196	[1]	135,321
3	Spaargaren, Anne          	LN1	NED	45,60  	45,600	[3]	1.29,81	44,905	[3]	2.19,89	46,630	[3]	137,135
4	Sluijk, Jeske             	LSA	NED	46,03  	46,030	[6]	1.30,64	45,320	[4]	2.21,81	47,270	[4]	138,620
5	Berg, Ellen               	LSA	NED	47,16  	47,160	[11]	1.33,35	46,675	[5]	2.24,84	48,280	[5]	142,115
6	van Dijk, Linda           	LSA	NED	45,85  	45,850	[4]	1.34,71	47,355	[8]	2.28,58	49,526	[6]	142,731
7	Pennings, Charlotte       	LN2	NED	46,25  	46,250	[7]	1.34,48	47,240	[7]	2.30,71	50,236	[7]	143,726
	van de Meent, Yvonne      	LN1	NED	46,41  	46,410	[9]	1.33,65	46,825	[6]	       			93,235
	Woud, Irma                	L35	NED	46,00  	46,000	[5]	1.35,68	47,840	[10]	       			93,840
	Dobbelsteen, Ruth         	LN2	NED	46,27  	46,270	[8]	1.36,87	48,435	[12]	       			94,705
	Timmer, Natalie           	LN1	NED	47,40  	47,400	[12]	1.35,22	47,610	[9]	       			95,010
	van WIllenswaard, Katinka 	LN2	NED	46,79  	46,790	[10]	1.38,25	49,125	[14]	       			95,915
	Zwanenburg, Lettie        	L50	NED	48,81  	48,810	[15]	1.35,91	47,955	[11]	       			96,765
	Vrieling, Manouk          	LN3	NED	48,33  	48,330	[13]	1.37,46	48,730	[13]	       			97,060
	Roelofs, Annet            	LSA	NED	48,68  	48,680	[14]	1.38,29	49,145	[15]	       			97,825
	van der Tol, Joyce        	LN1	NED	49,81  	49,810	[16]	1.38,96	49,480	[16]	       			99,290
	Zijderlaan, Margriet      	L30	NED	50,79  	50,790	[17]	1.43,24	51,620	[17]	       			102,410

Junior A Ladies
	Name                      			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
1	Velzeboer, Kirsten        	LA1	NED	43,42  	43,420	[1]	1.28,03	44,015	[1]	2.19,45	46,483	[3]	133,918
2	Mast, Marieke             	LA1	NED	44,42  	44,420	[2]	1.29,83	44,915	[4]	2.19,68	46,560	[4]	135,895
3	Salomons, Juliƫtte        	LA1	NED	45,34  	45,340	[5]	1.28,99	44,495	[3]	2.19,07	46,356	[2]	136,191
4	Pronk, Akke               	LA1	NED	46,15  	46,150	[6]	1.28,91	44,455	[2]	2.17,31	45,770	[1]	136,375
	Regtvoort, Annabel        	LA2	NED	44,95  	44,950	[4]	1.33,59	46,795	[6]	       			91,745
	de Jong, Nynke            	LA2	NED	44,46  	44,460	[3]	1.35,09	47,545	[9]	       			92,005
	Tinga, Wietske            	LA1	NED	46,38  	46,380	[7]	1.31,62	45,810	[5]	       			92,190
	van Ede, Marieke          	LA1	NED	46,65  	46,650	[8]	1.34,37	47,185	[7]	       			93,835
	Merkens, Jessica          	LA1	NED	46,98  	46,980	[9]	1.34,69	47,345	[8]	       			94,325

Junior B Ladies
	Name                      			500m   			1000m  			1500m  			Total
1	de Man, Benita            	LB2	NED	44,33  	44,330	[2]	1.29,03	44,515	[1]	2.19,55	46,516	[2]	135,361
2	van der Star, Simone      	LB2	NED	44,20  	44,200	[1]	1.30,32	45,160	[3]	2.21,58	47,193	[3]	136,553
3	Lauppe, Renee             	LB1	NED	45,83  	45,830	[4]	1.30,06	45,030	[2]	2.18,92	46,306	[1]	137,166
4	van Toorenburg, Iris      	LB2	NED	45,60  	45,600	[3]	1.32,24	46,120	[4]	2.26,11	48,703	[4]	140,423
5	van Wijngaarden, Esther   	LB2	NED	46,58  	46,580	[5]	1.33,88	46,940	[5]	2.30,14	50,046	[5]	143,566
6	van Vliet, Joyce          	LB1	NED	48,33  	48,330	[6]	1.38,18	49,090	[7]	2.34,45	51,483	[6]	148,903
	Pronk, Maartje            	LB2	NED	50,28  	50,280	[10]	1.38,54	49,270	[8]	       			99,550
	Rooimans, Sanne           	LB2	NED	49,90  	49,900	[9]	1.40,33	50,165	[9]	       			100,065
	Vernet, Amanda            	LB2	NED	49,16  	49,160	[8]	1.41,86	50,930	[10]	       			100,090
	Velzeboer, Marlon         	LB2	NED	48,93  	48,930	[7]	1.43,00	51,500	[11]	       			100,430
	Leliveld, Kim             	LB2	NED	51,67  	51,670	[11]	1.50,23	55,115	[12]	       			106,785
	de Groot, Linda           	LB1	NED	1.51,87	111,870	[12]	1.37,12	48,560	[6]	       			160,430

Senior Men
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
1	Toonen, Leon              	MN2	NED	39,25  	39,250	[1]	1.58,46	39,486	[3]	4.13,44	42,240	[1]	120,976
2	Stoffers, Koen            	MN1	NED	39,31  	39,310	[2]	1.57,95	39,316	[1]	4.17,14	42,856	[4]	121,482
3	Grendel, Stein            	MN2	NED	40,60  	40,600	[6]	1.58,17	39,390	[2]	4.14,03	42,338	[2]	122,328
4	Sterk, Edwin              	MN1	NED	40,65  	40,650	[7]	1.59,45	39,816	[4]	4.15,35	42,558	[3]	123,024
5	van den Berg, Christiaan  	MSA	NED	40,57  	40,570	[5]	2.00,22	40,073	[5]	4.20,23	43,371	[5]	124,014
6	van Ginkel, Sander        	MN3	NED	40,35  	40,350	[4]	2.02,25	40,750	[6]	4.34,17	45,695	[6]	126,795
7	Vergouw, David            	MSA	NED	41,45  	41,450	[10]	2.05,38	41,793	[8]	4.34,36	45,726	[7]	128,969
8	Kool, Thomas              	MN4	NED	40,73  	40,730	[8]	2.05,48	41,826	[9]	4.39,69	46,615	[8]	129,171
	van Arnhem, Sebasteaan    	MN1	NED	39,39  	39,390	[3]	2.06,91	42,303	[10]	       			81,693
	van Daalen, Mark          	MN4	NED	41,18  	41,180	[9]	2.02,72	40,906	[7]	       			82,086
	Visser, Frank             	MSA	NED	41,66  	41,660	[11]	2.07,69	42,563	[11]	       			84,223
	de Schipper, Antoine      	MSA	NED	43,69  	43,690	[13]	2.10,66	43,553	[12]	       			87,243
	Hage, Jop                 	MN3	NED	42,85  	42,850	[12]	2.22,64	47,546	[13]	       			90,396

Masters Men
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
1	Vermeer, Herman           	M45	NED	42,72  	42,720	[2]	2.05,31	41,770	[1]	4.30,29	45,048	[1]	129,538
2	Spil, Hans                	M40	NED	42,54  	42,540	[1]	2.11,91	43,970	[3]	4.42,49	47,081	[2]	133,591
3	van Dijk, Eddy            	M40	NED	43,92  	43,920	[4]	2.11,04	43,680	[2]	4.43,30	47,216	[3]	134,816
4	Veenbaas, Wibe            	M60	NED	44,07  	44,070	[6]	2.14,54	44,846	[7]	4.46,01	47,668	[5]	136,584
5	van den Berg, Klaas       	M45	NED	43,37  	43,370	[3]	2.12,85	44,283	[4]	4.56,63	49,438	[7]	137,091
6	van Klooster, Ton         	M50	NED	46,45  	46,450	[10]	2.13,77	44,590	[5]	4.45,55	47,591	[4]	138,631
7	Verdouw, Kees             	M65	NED	45,51  	45,510	[8]	2.16,93	45,643	[8]	4.53,13	48,855	[6]	140,008
8	Griffioen, Piet           	M65	NED	45,29  	45,290	[7]	2.17,47	45,823	[9]	4.56,74	49,456	[8]	140,569
	Margry, Karel             	M50	NED	43,98  	43,980	[5]	2.13,85	44,616	[6]	       			88,596
	Vermeij, Harry            	M50	NED	46,27  	46,270	[9]	2.17,64	45,880	[10]	       			92,150
	Zwaan, Jan                	M55	NED	47,24  	47,240	[11]	2.18,52	46,173	[11]	       			93,413
	Hoekstra, Thomas          	M55	NED	47,37  	47,370	[13]	2.20,54	46,846	[12]	       			94,216
	Borreman, Nico            	M50	NED	47,41  	47,410	[14]	2.23,18	47,726	[14]	       			95,136
	de Heer, Johan            	M50	NED	47,94  	47,940	[15]	2.22,81	47,603	[13]	       			95,543
	Corstiaensen, Gerke       	M60	NED	47,33  	47,330	[12]	2.24,73	48,243	[15]	       			95,573

Junior A Men
	Name                      			500m 			1500m  			3000m  			Total
1	Boom, Hugo                	MA1	NED	38,44  	38,440	[1]	1.57,77	39,256	[1]	4.15,68	42,613	[2]	120,309
2	Toonen, Viktor            	MA1	NED	39,28  	39,280	[3]	1.58,39	39,463	[3]	4.13,86	42,310	[1]	121,053
3	Regelink, Kevin           	MA2	NED	38,96  	38,960	[2]	1.58,33	39,443	[2]	4.18,41	43,068	[3]	121,471
4	Rademaker, Lennaert Pieter	MA2	NED	39,35  	39,350	[4]	2.00,28	40,093	[5]	4.18,51	43,085	[4]	122,528
5	van Wijngaarden, Huib     	MA2	NED	39,92  	39,920	[7]	2.02,01	40,670	[7]	4.22,53	43,755	[5]	124,345
6	Sloots, Bram              	MA2	NED	39,82  	39,820	[6]	2.00,26	40,086	[4]	4.30,73	45,121	[7]	125,027
7	Kooij, Jordi              	MA2	NED	39,48  	39,480	[5]	2.01,26	40,420	[6]	4.31,29	45,215	[8]	125,115
8	Mense, Rick               	MA2	NED	41,12  	41,120	[10]	2.02,94	40,980	[9]	4.29,88	44,980	[6]	127,080
	van der Zwan, Bjorn       	MA2	NED	40,47  	40,470	[8]	2.05,67	41,890	[10]	       			82,360
	den Hertog, Sjoerd        	MA1	NED	41,98  	41,980	[12]	2.06,48	42,160	[12]	       			84,140
	van Dieren, Rick          	MA1	NED	41,09  	41,090	[9]	2.09,23	43,076	[14]	       			84,166
	van der Star, Peter (1991)	MA2	NED	41,28  	41,280	[11]	2.09,60	43,200	[15]	       			84,480
	Leliveld, Niels           	MA2	NED	42,17  	42,170	[13]	2.07,09	42,363	[13]	       			84,533
	Cnossen, Harm             	MA1	NED	42,60  	42,600	[14]	2.06,40	42,133	[11]	       			84,733
	van der Steen, Tijs       	MA2	NED	       		DNF	2.02,75	40,916	[8]	       			40,916

Junior B Men
	Name                      			500m   			1000m  			1500m  			Total
1	van Norden, Jeffrey       	MB2	NED	39,87  	39,870	[2]	1.18,64	39,320	[2]	2.01,39	40,463	[1]	119,653
2	Cesar, Carlo              	MB2	NED	39,96  	39,960	[3]	1.19,72	39,860	[4]	2.03,19	41,063	[4]	120,883
3	van Hasselt, Alexander    	MB1	NED	40,01  	40,010	[4]	1.19,36	39,680	[3]	2.04,19	41,396	[5]	121,086
4	Hoeke, Henk               	MB2	NED	40,55  	40,550	[5]	1.19,91	39,955	[5]	2.02,22	40,740	[2]	121,245
5	Mast, Koen                	MB2	NED	41,02  	41,020	[6]	1.21,01	40,505	[6]	2.02,36	40,786	[3]	122,311
6	Mackay, Bram              	MB1	NED	41,32  	41,320	[7]	1.22,50	41,250	[8]	2.04,67	41,556	[6]	124,126
7	Oremus, Jeroen            	MB2	NED	41,73  	41,730	[8]	1.21,48	40,740	[7]	2.05,40	41,800	[7]	124,270
8	van Dijk, Luca            	MB1	NED	42,92  	42,920	[10]	1.25,06	42,530	[9]	2.10,38	43,460	[8]	128,910
	Hoek, Pelle               	MB2	NED	39,57  	39,570	[1]	1.18,09	39,045	[1]	       			78,615
	Banken, Herman            	MB2	NED	43,41  	43,410	[12]	1.25,20	42,600	[10]	       			86,010
	Dobbelsteen, Jesse        	MB1	NED	42,86  	42,860	[9]	1.27,52	43,760	[11]	       			86,620
	Borreman, Jasper          	MB2	NED	43,17  	43,170	[11]	1.27,97	43,985	[13]	       			87,155
	van der Meer, Rick        	MB2	NED	43,48  	43,480	[14]	1.27,81	43,905	[12]	       			87,385
	de Man, Nick              	MB1	NED	43,71  	43,710	[15]	1.28,83	44,415	[15]	       			88,125
	van Walen, Tim            	MB2	NED	43,47  	43,470	[13]	1.29,59	44,795	[16]	       			88,265
	Blaschke, Benjamin        	MB2	NED	44,74  	44,740	[17]	1.28,45	44,225	[14]	       			88,965
	Westerhof, Bernhard       	MB1	NED	44,10  	44,100	[16]	1.30,66	45,330	[18]	       			89,430
	Manten, Robert            	MB1	NED	1.07,46	67,460	[18]	1.29,81	44,905	[17]	       			112,365

            

Native Language Names