28th International Junior Meeting
Collalbo (ITA)
15 - 17 January 2010

Junior A Ladies
	Name                    	                      			500m 			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                        	                      			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Aydova, Yekaterina      	Айдова, Екатерина     	LA1	KAZ	40,10  	40,100	[1]	40,17  	40,170	[1]	1.20,89	40,445	[1]	2.09,08	43,026	[1]	163,741
2	Daldossi, Yvonne        	                      	LA1	ITA	41,12  	41,120	[2]	41,30  	41,300	[2]	1.23,46	41,730	[3]	2.13,53	44,510	[3]	168,660
3	Sokirko, Tatyana        	                      	LA1	KAZ	42,23  	42,230	[4]	42,18  	42,180	[3]	1.23,05	41,525	[2]	2.13,11	44,370	[2]	170,305
4	Radu, Cristina          	                      	LA2	ROU	42,90  	42,900	[7]	42,99  	42,990	[6]	1.24,65	42,325	[4]	2.15,32	45,106	[4]	173,321
5	Merlo, Giulia           	                      	LA2	ITA	41,93  	41,930	[3]	42,46  	42,460	[5]	1.27,40	43,700	[9]	2.22,25	47,416	[7]	175,506
6	Ravnic, Tea             	                      	LA2	ITA	43,62  	43,620	[9]	44,19  	44,190	[9]	1.27,03	43,515	[7]	2.15,61	45,203	[5]	176,528
7	Lollobrigida, Francesca 	                      	LA2	ITA	43,68  	43,680	[10]	44,23  	44,230	[10]	1.27,33	43,665	[8]	2.15,61	45,203	[5]	176,778
8	Orosz, Beáta            	                      	LA2	HUN	44,92  	44,920	[11]	45,61  	45,610	[11]	1.31,37	45,685	[10]	2.22,92	47,640	[8]	183,855
	Zhigina, Olga           	Жигина, Ольга         	LA2	KAZ	42,46  	42,460	[6]	42,99  	42,990	[6]	1.25,79	42,895	[5]	       			128,345
	Lugovaya, Viktoriya     	Луговая, Виктория     	LA1	KAZ	43,50  	43,500	[8]	43,27  	43,270	[8]	1.26,55	43,275	[6]	       			130,045
	Sadouskaya, Kseniya     	Садовская, Ксения     	LA2	BLR	42,37  	42,370	[5]	42,38  	42,380	[4]	       		DNS	       			84,750

Junior B Ladies
	Name                    	                      			500m 			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                        	                      			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Erbanová, Karolina      	                      	LB2	CZE	39,80  	39,800	[1]	39,80  	39,800	[1]	1.18,84	39,420	[1]	2.04,00	41,333	[1]	160,353
2	Lamb, Doreen            	                      	LB1	GER	41,38  	41,380	[2]	41,27  	41,270	[2]	1.22,92	41,460	[3]	2.08,79	42,930	[2]	167,040
3	McGregor, Kaitlyn       	                      	LB1	SUI	41,64  	41,640	[3]	41,69  	41,690	[4]	1.22,74	41,370	[2]	2.09,71	43,236	[3]	167,936
4	Simionato, Paola        	                      	LB2	ITA	41,78  	41,780	[4]	41,62  	41,620	[3]	1.24,23	42,115	[4]	2.13,06	44,353	[4]	169,868
5	D'Eletto, Valentina     	                      	LB2	ITA	42,98  	42,980	[5]	42,73  	42,730	[5]	1.26,96	43,480	[5]	2.16,67	45,556	[5]	174,746
6	Ştef, Raluca Doina      	                      	LB2	ROU	44,09  	44,090	[8]	44,86  	44,860	[11]	1.27,85	43,925	[7]	2.18,51	46,170	[8]	179,045
7	Zovi, Giulia            	                      	LB2	ITA	44,82  	44,820	[10]	45,51  	45,510	[13]	1.29,39	44,695	[8]	2.16,77	45,590	[6]	180,615
8	Giovannini, Rita        	                      	LB1	ITA	44,06  	44,060	[7]	43,61  	43,610	[7]	1.31,27	45,635	[12]	2.23,19	47,730	[10]	181,035
9	Beckert, Jessica        	                      	LB1	GER	45,99  	45,990	[14]	46,36  	46,360	[16]	1.29,55	44,775	[9]	2.16,96	45,653	[7]	182,778
10	Da Fies, Anna           	                      	LB1	ITA	44,97  	44,970	[11]	44,50  	44,500	[8]	1.31,22	45,610	[11]	2.24,36	48,120	[12]	183,200
11	Berlanda, Stefania      	                      	LB1	ITA	45,06  	45,060	[12]	44,76  	44,760	[9]	1.31,16	45,580	[10]	2.24,06	48,020	[11]	183,420
12	Farkas, Fanni           	                      	LB2	HUN	45,69  	45,690	[13]	45,02  	45,020	[12]	1.32,36	46,180	[13]	2.25,64	48,546	[13]	185,436
13	Alusalu, Saskia         	                      	LB1	EST	46,44  	46,440	[17]	45,80  	45,800	[15]	1.32,42	46,210	[14]	2.21,20	47,066	[9]	185,516
14	Moser, Anna             	                      	LB2	ITA	46,41  	46,410	[16]	46,59  	46,590	[17]	1.35,17	47,585	[16]	2.30,72	50,240	[14]	190,825
15	Ionuţiu, Antonia-Ioana  	                      	LB1	ROU	47,33  	47,330	[18]	48,22  	48,220	[18]	1.35,76	47,880	[17]	2.31,62	50,540	[15]	193,970
	Shumikhina, Irina       	Шумихина, Ирина       	LB2	KAZ	43,35  	43,350	[6]	43,35  	43,350	[6]	1.27,51	43,755	[6]	       			130,455
	Kiss, Zsáklin           	                      	LB2	HUN	46,25  	46,250	[15]	45,65  	45,650	[14]	1.35,13	47,565	[15]	       			139,465
	Gonchar, Yuliya         	Гончар, Юлия          	LB1	KAZ	44,62  	44,620	[9]	44,84  	44,840	[10]	       		DNS	       			89,460

Junior C Ladies
	Name                    	                      			500m 			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                        	                      			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Bittner, Vanessa        	                      	LC1	AUT	42,44  	42,440	[1]	43,18  	43,180	[1]	1.24,88	42,440	[1]	2.15,57	45,190	[1]	173,250
2	Marehn, Tina            	                      	LC2	GER	43,23  	43,230	[2]	43,94  	43,940	[2]	1.29,96	44,980	[3]	2.22,51	47,503	[6]	179,653
3	Thurner, Bettina        	                      	LC2	ITA	43,45  	43,450	[3]	44,95  	44,950	[4]	1.29,55	44,775	[2]	2.20,05	46,683	[2]	179,858
4	Lollobrigida, Giulia    	                      	LC2	ITA	44,63  	44,630	[4]	45,25  	45,250	[5]	1.30,78	45,390	[4]	2.21,25	47,083	[3]	182,353
5	Pârv, Anamaria          	                      	LC1	ROU	45,10  	45,100	[5]	46,07  	46,070	[7]	1.30,91	45,455	[5]	2.22,36	47,453	[5]	184,078
6	Pallaoro, Oriana        	                      	LC1	ITA	45,47  	45,470	[7]	45,89  	45,890	[6]	1.32,52	46,260	[7]	2.24,73	48,243	[8]	185,863
7	Cipolli, Liliana        	                      	LC2	ROU	45,41  	45,410	[6]	46,11  	46,110	[8]	1.34,46	47,230	[8]	2.27,49	49,163	[10]	187,913
8	Dănescu, Alina Bianca   	                      	LC1	ROU	47,32  	47,320	[9]	47,32  	47,320	[10]	1.34,62	47,310	[9]	2.24,82	48,273	[9]	190,223
9	Chinces, Larisa Ştefana 	                      	LC1	ROU	47,83  	47,830	[10]	48,59  	48,590	[11]	1.32,31	46,155	[6]	2.23,78	47,926	[7]	190,501
10	Opincariu, Ana Maria    	                      	LC1	ROU	46,89  	46,890	[8]	46,93  	46,930	[9]	1.34,62	47,310	[9]	2.30,02	50,006	[11]	191,136
11	Válóczi, Boglárka       	                      	LC1	HUN	50,04  	50,040	[12]	49,67  	49,670	[13]	1.40,36	50,180	[11]	2.39,79	53,263	[12]	203,153
12	Bortolotti, Linda       	                      	LC2	ITA	50,59  	50,590	[13]	44,12  	44,120	[3]	2.06,14	63,070	[13]	2.21,83	47,276	[4]	205,056
13	Vodičková, Jana         	                      	LC2	CZE	49,18  	49,180	[11]	49,07  	49,070	[12]	1.42,06	51,030	[12]	2.51,05	57,016	[13]	206,296

Junior D Ladies
	Name                    	                      			500m 			500m 			1000m  			500m 			Total
	                        	                      			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Malfatti, Gloria        	                      	LYA	ITA	46,07  	46,070	[1]	46,67  	46,670	[1]	1.33,04	46,520	[1]	47,19  	47,190	[1]	186,450
2	Sighel, Arianna         	                      	LYA	ITA	46,47  	46,470	[2]	47,17  	47,170	[2]	1.34,92	47,460	[4]	47,23  	47,230	[2]	188,330
3	de Candido, Laura       	                      	LYA	ITA	47,24  	47,240	[5]	47,39  	47,390	[3]	1.34,88	47,440	[2]	47,51  	47,510	[3]	189,580
4	Grisenti, Deborah       	                      	LYB	ITA	46,95  	46,950	[3]	47,62  	47,620	[4]	1.34,88	47,440	[2]	47,82  	47,820	[4]	189,830
5	Gamper, Alexandra       	                      	LYA	ITA	47,15  	47,150	[4]	48,52  	48,520	[6]	1.38,05	49,025	[5]	48,97  	48,970	[6]	193,665
6	Bonazza, Noemi          	                      	LYB	ITA	47,44  	47,440	[6]	48,29  	48,290	[5]	1.42,41	51,205	[8]	48,51  	48,510	[5]	195,445
7	Ravnic, Roberta         	                      	LYA	ITA	49,29  	49,290	[7]	49,62  	49,620	[7]	1.40,82	50,410	[6]	50,64  	50,640	[8]	199,960
8	Pană, Teodora-Diana     	                      	LYA	ROU	49,66  	49,660	[8]	50,49  	50,490	[8]	1.41,62	50,810	[7]	49,44  	49,440	[7]	200,400
9	Nica, Rebeca            	                      	LYA	ROU	51,77  	51,770	[9]	51,19  	51,190	[9]	1.47,01	53,505	[9]	50,98  	50,980	[9]	207,445

Junior A Men
	Name                    	                      			500m 			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                        	                      			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Anghel, Valentin Antonio	                      	MA1	ROU	38,40  	38,400	[2]	38,42  	38,420	[3]	1.14,99	37,495	[1]	1.57,26	39,086	[1]	153,401
2	Bosa, David             	                      	MA1	ITA	38,04  	38,040	[1]	38,21  	38,210	[1]	1.16,51	38,255	[3]	2.01,98	40,660	[5]	155,165
3	Sáblik, Milan           	                      	MA2	CZE	39,15  	39,150	[7]	39,20  	39,200	[6]	1.15,72	37,860	[2]	1.57,63	39,210	[2]	155,420
4	Weickert, Franz         	                      	MA1	GER	39,06  	39,060	[5]	39,04  	39,040	[5]	1.16,72	38,360	[4]	2.00,45	40,150	[3]	156,610
5	Untermarzoner, Hannes   	                      	MA1	ITA	39,30  	39,300	[8]	39,34  	39,340	[8]	1.18,55	39,275	[7]	2.02,07	40,690	[6]	158,605
6	Signora, Matteo         	                      	MA1	ITA	39,43  	39,430	[9]	39,33  	39,330	[7]	1.18,94	39,470	[8]	2.01,51	40,503	[4]	158,733
7	Avdeev, Vladislav       	Авдеев, Владислав     	MA1	BLR	40,57  	40,570	[12]	40,60  	40,600	[13]	1.19,36	39,680	[10]	2.03,32	41,106	[7]	161,956
8	Vodička, Roman          	                      	MA1	CZE	41,49  	41,490	[15]	41,17  	41,170	[16]	1.21,46	40,730	[11]	2.07,20	42,400	[8]	165,790
9	Socaciu, Mircea         	                      	MA1	ROU	41,08  	41,080	[14]	41,11  	41,110	[14]	1.22,01	41,005	[12]	2.12,68	44,226	[10]	167,421
10	Zangrando, Davide       	                      	MA1	ITA	40,78  	40,780	[13]	41,11  	41,110	[14]	1.24,43	42,215	[13]	2.11,15	43,716	[9]	167,821
	Khomchenko, Roman       	                      	MA2	BLR	38,70  	38,700	[3]	38,25  	38,250	[2]	1.17,42	38,710	[5]	       			115,660
	Ostrovskij, Aleksandr   	Островский, Александр 	MA2	KAZ	38,80  	38,800	[4]	38,98  	38,980	[4]	1.18,07	39,035	[6]	       			116,815
	Belevczov, Vladimir     	                      	MA2	BLR	39,12  	39,120	[6]	39,55  	39,550	[9]	       		DNS	       			78,670
	Trapeznikov, Stanislav  	Трапезников, Станислав	MA2	KAZ	       		DNF	39,58  	39,580	[10]	1.19,21	39,605	[9]	       			79,185
	Vostryakov, Aleksandr   	                      	MA1	BLR	40,56  	40,560	[11]	40,29  	40,290	[12]	       		DNF	       			80,850
	Viskovskij, Dmitrij     	Висковский, Дмитрий   	MA2	BLR	39,68  	39,680	[10]	39,68  	39,680	[11]	       		DNS	       			79,360

Junior B Men
	Name                    	                      			500m 			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                        	                      			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Oberbichler, Christian  	                      	MB2	SUI	38,30  	38,300	[1]	38,39  	38,390	[1]	1.16,44	38,220	[1]	2.01,36	40,453	[4]	155,363
2	Zinser, Jann-Luca       	                      	MB2	GER	39,36  	39,360	[2]	39,15  	39,150	[2]	1.17,23	38,615	[2]	1.59,83	39,943	[1]	157,068
3	Steinert, Philipp       	                      	MB2	GER	39,39  	39,390	[3]	39,38  	39,380	[3]	1.17,26	38,630	[3]	1.59,92	39,973	[2]	157,373
4	Tauchmann, Lukas        	                      	MB2	GER	39,89  	39,890	[4]	39,94  	39,940	[4]	1.19,12	39,560	[4]	2.00,46	40,153	[3]	159,543
5	Giovannini, Andrea      	                      	MB1	ITA	39,89  	39,890	[4]	40,43  	40,430	[6]	1.19,14	39,570	[5]	2.04,86	41,620	[5]	161,510
6	Oprea, Alexandru Vlad   	                      	MB1	ROU	41,31  	41,310	[7]	41,66  	41,660	[9]	1.21,48	40,740	[7]	2.05,93	41,976	[6]	165,686
7	Andreatta, Matthias     	                      	MB2	ITA	40,80  	40,800	[6]	41,10  	41,100	[7]	1.21,87	40,935	[8]	2.09,36	43,120	[7]	165,955
8	Bertolani, Pietro       	                      	MB1	ITA	41,50  	41,500	[8]	41,67  	41,670	[10]	1.22,97	41,485	[9]	2.09,40	43,133	[8]	167,788
9	Liiv, Risto             	                      	MB2	EST	42,03  	42,030	[9]	41,43  	41,430	[8]	1.23,82	41,910	[10]	2.11,30	43,766	[9]	169,136
10	Horváth, Bence          	                      	MB1	HUN	43,43  	43,430	[12]	44,75  	44,750	[13]	1.31,89	45,945	[12]	2.24,82	48,273	[10]	182,398
	Barta, Kristóf          	                      	MB2	HUN	43,00  	43,000	[11]	42,89  	42,890	[12]	1.29,96	44,980	[11]	       		DQ	130,870
	Stefani, Andrea         	                      	MB1	ITA	       		DQ	40,39  	40,390	[5]	1.20,99	40,495	[6]	       			80,885
	Casentini, Matteo       	                      	MB2	ITA	42,24  	42,240	[10]	42,48  	42,480	[11]	       		DQ	       			84,720

Junior C Men
	Name                    	                      			500m 			500m 			1000m  			1500m  			Total
	                        	                      			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Hager, Armin            	                      	MC2	AUT	40,13  	40,130	[1]	40,87  	40,870	[1]	1.22,27	41,135	[1]	2.08,37	42,790	[1]	164,925
2	Strübe, Maximilian      	                      	MC2	GER	40,90  	40,900	[2]	41,10  	41,100	[2]	1.22,84	41,420	[2]	2.09,78	43,260	[3]	166,680
3	Listratenko, Dmitry     	Листратенко, Дмитрий  	MC2	BLR	42,16  	42,160	[8]	41,58  	41,580	[4]	1.23,15	41,575	[3]	2.09,67	43,223	[2]	168,538
4	Oberbichler, Andreas    	                      	MC2	SUI	41,69  	41,690	[6]	42,25  	42,250	[7]	1.23,82	41,910	[4]	2.10,50	43,500	[4]	169,350
5	Rossi, Christian        	                      	MC2	ITA	41,13  	41,130	[3]	41,75  	41,750	[5]	1.24,99	42,495	[6]	2.13,11	44,370	[6]	169,745
6	De Ciantis, Emiliano    	                      	MC2	ITA	41,55  	41,550	[4]	42,32  	42,320	[8]	1.25,57	42,785	[9]	2.13,71	44,570	[7]	171,225
7	Trentini, Alessio       	                      	MC2	ITA	42,42  	42,420	[9]	42,36  	42,360	[9]	1.25,33	42,665	[8]	2.15,59	45,196	[9]	172,641
8	Luik, Aleks             	                      	MC2	EST	42,99  	42,990	[12]	43,67  	43,670	[12]	1.24,59	42,295	[5]	2.12,39	44,130	[5]	173,085
9	Petris, Giacomo         	                      	MC2	ITA	42,64  	42,640	[11]	41,92  	41,920	[6]	1.27,30	43,650	[11]	2.17,50	45,833	[11]	174,043
10	Gasser, Matthias        	                      	MC1	ITA	42,48  	42,480	[10]	43,38  	43,380	[10]	1.27,11	43,555	[10]	2.17,02	45,673	[10]	175,088
11	Zanghellini, Luca       	                      	MC2	ITA	41,64  	41,640	[5]	41,45  	41,450	[3]	1.29,75	44,875	[15]	2.25,19	48,396	[14]	176,361
12	Malfatti, Michele       	                      	MC2	ITA	43,78  	43,780	[14]	44,74  	44,740	[14]	1.27,31	43,655	[12]	2.15,04	45,013	[8]	177,188
13	Angeli, Sebastiano      	                      	MC1	ITA	43,69  	43,690	[13]	44,55  	44,550	[13]	1.28,65	44,325	[14]	2.18,38	46,126	[13]	178,691
14	Tumolero, Nicola        	                      	MC2	ITA	44,89  	44,890	[15]	46,61  	46,610	[16]	1.30,62	45,310	[16]	2.17,91	45,970	[12]	182,780
	Heidegger, Linus        	                      	MC1	AUT	41,79  	41,790	[7]	43,49  	43,490	[11]	1.25,04	42,520	[7]	       			127,800
	Vogl, Manuel            	                      	MC1	AUT	       		DQ	45,04  	45,040	[15]	1.28,31	44,155	[13]	       			89,195

Junior D Men
	Name                    	                      			500m 			500m 			1000m  			500m 			Total
	                        	                      			15 Jan 			16 Jan 			16 Jan 			17 Jan 				
1	Cotza, Matteo           	                      	MYA	ITA	42,27  	42,270	[1]	42,03  	42,030	[1]	1.25,99	42,995	[1]	43,19  	43,190	[1]	170,485
2	Tescari, Francesco      	                      	MYA	ITA	42,98  	42,980	[2]	43,53  	43,530	[2]	1.28,16	44,080	[2]	43,94  	43,940	[2]	174,530
3	Bosker, Marcel          	                      	MYA	SUI	44,33  	44,330	[3]	45,20  	45,200	[4]	1.29,76	44,880	[3]	45,05  	45,050	[3]	179,460
4	Rahnasto, Tuomas        	                      	MYA	FIN	45,14  	45,140	[5]	45,09  	45,090	[3]	1.31,78	45,890	[4]	45,10  	45,100	[4]	181,220
5	Rebeschini, Federico    	                      	M?	ITA	44,88  	44,880	[4]	45,69  	45,690	[5]	1.36,16	48,080	[6]	46,03  	46,030	[5]	184,680
6	Pedranz, Matteo         	                      	MYA	ITA	45,80  	45,800	[6]	46,11  	46,110	[6]	1.34,59	47,295	[5]	46,39  	46,390	[6]	185,595

            

Native Language Names