Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
12 - 14 October 2011

2 x 500m - Junior Ladies
	Name                         	                            			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                            			12 Oct 			13 Oct 				
1	Karannikova, Tatyana         	Каранникова, Татьяна        	LA2	RUS	40,80  	40,800	[1]	41,28  	41,280	[1]	82,080
2	Chernega, Olesya             	Чернега, Олеся              	LA2	RUS	41,86  	41,860	[2]	41,85  	41,850	[2]	83,710
3	Shhelkonogova, Aleksandra    	                            	LA1	RUS	41,97  	41,970	[3]	42,11  	42,110	[3]	84,080
4	Kozina, Anastasiya           	                            	LA1	RUS	42,38  	42,380	[5]	42,97  	42,970	[6]	85,350
5	Sulejmenova, Aishan          	Сулейменова, Аишан          	LA2	RUS	43,00  	43,000	[11]	42,75  	42,750	[4]	85,750
6	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	42,86  	42,860	[8]	42,93  	42,930	[5]	85,790
7	Boronina, Ulyana             	                            	LA2	RUS	42,97  	42,970	[10]	43,06  	43,060	[7]	86,030
8	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,51  	43,510	[12]	43,39  	43,390	[8]	86,900
9	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	44,57  	44,570	[20]	44,76  	44,760	[9]	89,330
10	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	44,54  	44,540	[19]	44,93  	44,930	[10]	89,470
11	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	45,07  	45,070	[22]	45,38  	45,380	[11]	90,450
12	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	45,38  	45,380	[24]	45,40  	45,400	[12]	90,780
13	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	46,42  	46,420	[27]	45,85  	45,850	[13]	92,270
14	Gorshkova, Nataliya          	Горшкова, Наталия           	LA1	RUS	46,42  	46,420	[27]	46,72  	46,720	[15]	93,140
15	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	47,03  	47,030	[29]	46,30  	46,300	[14]	93,330
16	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	48,01  	48,010	[31]	48,19  	48,190	[16]	96,200
17	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	RUS	48,44  	48,440	[34]	48,44  	48,440	[17]	96,880
18	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	51,31  	51,310	[36]	52,93  	52,930	[18]	104,240

2 x 500m Ladies
	Name                         	                            			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                            			12 Oct 			13 Oct 				
1	Malysheva, Ekaterina         	Малышева, Екатерина         	LSA	RUS	40,09  	40,090	[1]	40,59  	40,590	[1]	80,680
2	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	40,93  	40,930	[2]	41,00  	41,000	[2]	81,930
3	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	42,61  	42,610	[3]	42,55  	42,550	[3]	85,160
4	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	42,62  	42,620	[4]	42,69  	42,690	[5]	85,310
5	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                            	LN2	RUS	42,72  	42,720	[5]	42,61  	42,610	[4]	85,330
6	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	43,44  	43,440	[8]	42,77  	42,770	[6]	86,210
7	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	43,78  	43,780	[9]	44,53  	44,530	[8]	88,310
8	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	44,76  	44,760	[12]	44,44  	44,440	[7]	89,200
9	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	44,54  	44,540	[11]	44,98  	44,980	[9]	89,520

2 x 500m - Junior Men
	Name                         	                            			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                            			12 Oct 			13 Oct 				
1	Nikitin, Konstantin          	Никитин, Константин         	MA1	RUS	37,02  	37,020	[3]	36,60  	36,600	[1]	73,620
2	Butakov, Denis               	                            	MA1	RUS	37,21  	37,210	[4]	37,36  	37,360	[2]	74,570
3	Nazarov, Evgenij             	Назаров, Евгений            	MA1	RUS	37,26  	37,260	[5]	37,58  	37,580	[3]	74,840
4	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	37,68  	37,680	[7]	38,13  	38,130	[6]	75,810
5	Golubev, Kirill              	Голубев, Кирилл             	MA2	RUS	38,22  	38,220	[9]	37,62  	37,620	[4]	75,840
6	Biryukov, Mark               	Бирюков, Марк               	MA1	RUS	38,08  	38,080	[8]	37,83  	37,830	[5]	75,910
7	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	38,64  	38,640	[11]	38,74  	38,740	[7]	77,380
8	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	38,56  	38,560	[10]	39,02  	39,020	[11]	77,580
9	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[12]	39,01  	39,010	[10]	77,870
10	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	39,73  	39,730	[25]	38,86  	38,860	[8]	78,590
11	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	39,76  	39,760	[28]	38,92  	38,920	[9]	78,680
12	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	39,29  	39,290	[15]	39,47  	39,470	[13]	78,760
13	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	39,73  	39,730	[25]	39,30  	39,300	[12]	79,030
14	Shilov, Yan                  	Шилов, Ян                   	MA2	RUS	39,43  	39,430	[18]	39,90  	39,900	[16]	79,330
15	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	39,48  	39,480	[20]	39,91  	39,910	[17]	79,390
15	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	39,73  	39,730	[25]	39,66  	39,660	[14]	79,390
17	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	39,90  	39,900	[29]	39,66  	39,660	[14]	79,560
18	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	40,02  	40,020	[31]	40,02  	40,020	[18]	80,040
19	Vasilev, Anton               	Васильев, Антон             	MB2	RUS	40,12  	40,120	[33]	40,38  	40,380	[20]	80,500
20	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	41,25  	41,250	[41]	40,87  	40,870	[21]	82,120
21	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	42,58  	42,580	[46]	42,08  	42,080	[22]	84,660
22	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[45]	42,41  	42,410	[24]	84,880
23	Panchenko, Boris             	                            	MA1	RUS	42,81  	42,810	[47]	43,75  	43,750	[25]	86,560

2 x 500m Men
	Name                         	                            			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                            			12 Oct 			13 Oct 				
1	Bogolyubskij, Igor           	                            	MSA	RUS	36,51  	36,510	[1]	36,33  	36,330	[1]	72,840
2	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	37,67  	37,670	[3]	37,47  	37,470	[2]	75,140
3	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,72  	37,720	[4]	37,60  	37,600	[3]	75,320
4	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,59  	37,590	[2]	37,80  	37,800	[5]	75,390
5	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,80  	37,800	[5]	37,60  	37,600	[3]	75,400
6	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	38,31  	38,310	[7]	37,83  	37,830	[6]	76,140
7	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	38,25  	38,250	[6]	38,19  	38,190	[7]	76,440
8	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	38,85  	38,850	[11]	38,75  	38,750	[8]	77,600
9	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,93  	38,930	[13]	39,00  	39,000	[9]	77,930
10	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	39,06  	39,060	[14]	39,08  	39,080	[10]	78,140
11	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	38,89  	38,890	[12]	39,38  	39,380	[13]	78,270
12	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	38,73  	38,730	[9]	39,62  	39,620	[15]	78,350
13	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	39,53  	39,530	[19]	39,26  	39,260	[11]	78,790
14	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	39,83  	39,830	[23]	39,37  	39,370	[12]	79,200
15	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	39,81  	39,810	[22]	39,41  	39,410	[14]	79,220
15	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	RUS	39,48  	39,480	[17]	39,74  	39,740	[16]	79,220
17	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	39,52  	39,520	[18]	39,91  	39,910	[17]	79,430

            

Native Language Names