Russia Cup
Chelyabinsk (RUS)
9 - 11 November 2011

2 x 500m Ladies
	Name                         	                            			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                            			9 Nov  			10 Nov 				
1	Arshinova, Irina             	Аршинова, Ирина             	LSA	RUS	40,27  	40,270	[1]	40,23  	40,230	[3]	80,500
2	Lukoyanova, Ekaterina        	                            	LSA	RUS	40,96  	40,960	[2]	41,13  	41,130	[4]	82,090
3	Mikhajlova, Aleksandra (1988)	Михайлова, Александра (1988)	LSA	RUS	41,33  	41,330	[3]	41,45  	41,450	[5]	82,780
4	Karnaukhova, Anna            	Карнаухова, Анна            	LSA	RUS	41,99  	41,990	[4]	41,63  	41,630	[6]	83,620
5	Vaseeva, Anastasiya          	                            	LN1	RUS	42,88  	42,880	[7]	42,35  	42,350	[7]	85,230
6	Mansurova, Elina             	                            	LN1	RUS	42,69  	42,690	[6]	42,95  	42,950	[8]	85,640
7	Cherusheva, Yuliya           	                            	LN1	RUS	43,04  	43,040	[8]	43,60  	43,600	[9]	86,640
8	Dubrovskaya, Tatyana         	                            	LN2	RUS	44,02  	44,020	[11]	44,08  	44,080	[11]	88,100
9	Kozhinova, Polina            	Кожинова, Полина            	LN1	RUS	44,39  	44,390	[13]	43,91  	43,910	[10]	88,300
10	Yashenkina, Kseniya          	                            	LN1	RUS	44,58  	44,580	[14]	45,16  	45,160	[13]	89,740
11	Dyadkova, Darya              	                            	LN3	RUS	45,11  	45,110	[16]	44,86  	44,860	[12]	89,970
12	Tarasova, Irina              	                            	LA2	RUS	47,35  	47,350	[18]	47,89  	47,890	[14]	95,240
13	Garifullina, Albina          	                            	LN1	RUS	47,88  	47,880	[19]	48,70  	48,700	[15]	96,580
	Sukhanosova, Mariya          	                            	LN2	RUS	42,17  	42,170	[5]	       			42,170
	Lapcheva, Alena              	                            	LN1	RUS	43,33  	43,330	[9]	       			43,330
	Chetverukhina, Mariya        	Четверухина, Мария          	LA1	RUS	43,63  	43,630	[10]	       			43,630
	Belyavina, Tatyana           	                            	LSA	RUS	44,03  	44,030	[12]	       			44,030
	Titova, Ekaterina            	Титова, Екатерина           	LN1	RUS	45,00  	45,000	[15]	       			45,000
	Ivanova, Anna (1987)         	Иванова, Анна (1987)        	LSA	RUS	46,13  	46,130	[17]	       			46,130

2 x 500m - Junior Ladies
	Name                         	                            			500m   			500m 			Total
	                             	                            			9 Nov  			10 Nov 				
1	Kondrateva, Nina             	Кондратьева, Нина           	LA1	RUS	42,47  	42,470	[1]	42,64  	42,640	[1]	85,110
2	Pristalova, Anna             	Присталова, Анна            	LA1	RUS	42,94  	42,940	[2]	42,91  	42,910	[2]	85,850
3	Kudlenko, Ulyana             	Кудленко, Ульяна            	LB1	RUS	43,10  	43,100	[3]	43,69  	43,690	[4]	86,790
4	Ekimova, Kristina            	Екимова, Кристина           	LA2	RUS	43,59  	43,590	[4]	43,60  	43,600	[3]	87,190
5	Gizzatova, Elvira            	                            	LB2	RUS	44,09  	44,090	[9]	44,06  	44,060	[5]	88,150
6	Khodikova, Ekaterina         	                            	LA1	RUS	43,93  	43,930	[7]	44,26  	44,260	[7]	88,190
7	Kadyrova, Angelina           	                            	LB1	RUS	43,68  	43,680	[5]	44,59  	44,590	[9]	88,270
8	Kalyuzhnaya, Darya           	                            	LA1	RUS	44,18  	44,180	[11]	44,16  	44,160	[6]	88,340
9	Sejtkhalilova, Yuldus        	                            	LA1	RUS	44,54  	44,540	[14]	44,52  	44,520	[8]	89,060
10	Butorina, Anastasiya         	                            	LB1	RUS	44,64  	44,640	[15]	44,82  	44,820	[10]	89,460
11	Guryanova, Aleksandra        	Гурьянова, Александра       	LA1	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[13]	45,17  	45,170	[13]	89,580
12	Shestoperova, Olga           	Шестоперова, Ольга          	LA1	RUS	45,45  	45,450	[17]	44,90  	44,900	[11]	90,350
13	Radosteva, Yana              	                            	LB1	RUS	45,43  	45,430	[16]	45,07  	45,070	[12]	90,500
14	Bakieva, Elena               	                            	LA2	RUS	45,55  	45,550	[19]	45,73  	45,730	[14]	91,280
15	Rodionova, Karina            	Родионова, Карина           	LA1	RUS	45,51  	45,510	[18]	45,93  	45,930	[17]	91,440
15	Kamaeva, Anastasiya          	Камаева, Анастасия          	LB2	RUS	45,56  	45,560	[20]	45,88  	45,880	[16]	91,440
17	Orlova, Darya (1993)         	Орлова, Дарья (1993)        	LA1	RUS	46,08  	46,080	[23]	46,00  	46,000	[18]	92,080
18	Ryzhenkova, Alina            	Рыженкова, Алина            	LA2	RUS	45,74  	45,740	[22]	46,67  	46,670	[19]	92,410
19	Prazdnichnykh, Viktoriya     	                            	LB1	RUS	46,88  	46,880	[25]	46,88  	46,880	[20]	93,760
20	Greku, Yana                  	Греку, Яна                  	LB2	RUS	46,62  	46,620	[24]	47,57  	47,570	[26]	94,190
21	Vorobeva, Aleksandra (1994)  	Воробьева, Александра (1994)	LB2	RUS	47,29  	47,290	[27]	47,02  	47,020	[21]	94,310
22	Nikiforova, Alena            	Никифорова, Алена           	LA1	RUS	47,26  	47,260	[26]	47,24  	47,240	[23]	94,500
23	Izmajlova, Lidiya            	Измайлова, Лидия            	LB1	RUS	47,55  	47,550	[30]	47,10  	47,100	[22]	94,650
24	Skopina, Evgeniya            	                            	LA1	RUS	47,35  	47,350	[28]	47,53  	47,530	[25]	94,880
25	Alejnikova, Kristina         	                            	LA1	RUS	47,97  	47,970	[32]	47,49  	47,490	[24]	95,460
26	Egorova, Tatyana             	Егорова, Татьяна            	LB1	RUS	47,53  	47,530	[29]	48,58  	48,580	[27]	96,110
27	Popova, Anastasiya (1993)    	Попова, Анастасия (1993)    	LA1	RUS	48,84  	48,840	[34]	49,00  	49,000	[30]	97,840
28	Khlynova, Ekaterina          	                            	LB2	RUS	49,14  	49,140	[35]	48,83  	48,830	[29]	97,970
29	Zinnatullina, Adeliya        	Зиннатуллина, Аделия        	LB1	RUS	49,31  	49,310	[36]	48,69  	48,690	[28]	98,000
30	Khasanova, Mariya            	Хасанова, Мария             	LA2	RUS	50,85  	50,850	[38]	49,54  	49,540	[31]	100,390
31	Baranova, Anna               	Баранова, Анна              	LA1	RUS	51,38  	51,380	[39]	50,11  	50,110	[33]	101,490
32	Paranina, Svetlana           	                            	LB2	RUS	52,52  	52,520	[40]	51,53  	51,530	[34]	104,050
33	Domashonkina, Elizaveta      	                            	LB2	RUS	1.02,72	62,720	[42]	49,90  	49,900	[32]	112,620
	Voronina, Darya              	Воронина, Дарья             	LB1	RUS	43,81  	43,810	[6]	       			43,810
	Kazanceva, Anastasiya        	Казанцева, Анастасия        	LA2	RUS	43,98  	43,980	[8]	       			43,980
	Zhavoronkova, Kseniya        	                            	LC2	RUS	44,15  	44,150	[10]	       			44,150
	Stolbova, Olesya             	                            	LA2	RUS	44,23  	44,230	[12]	       			44,230
	Krotova, Darya               	Кротова, Дарья              	LA1	RUS	45,67  	45,670	[21]	       			45,670
	Safiullina, Dilara           	                            	LB2	RUS	47,82  	47,820	[31]	       			47,820
	Boltacheva, Alena            	                            	LA2	RUS	48,46  	48,460	[33]	       			48,460
	Balabinskaya, Darya          	                            	LB1	RUS	50,27  	50,270	[37]	       			50,270
	Porotova, Arina              	                            	LB1	RUS	53,34  	53,340	[41]	       			53,340
	Stebenkova, Mariya           	                            	LA1	RUS	1.08,54	68,540	[43]	       			68,540
	Filippova, Darya             	Филиппова, Дарья            	LB1	RUS	       		DQ	45,85  	45,850	[15]	45,850
	Forstman, Anzhelika          	                            	LB2	RUS	       		WDR	       			

2 x 500m Men
	Name                         	                            			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                            			9 Nov  			10 Nov 				
1	Moskvinov, Roman             	Москвинов, Роман            	MSA	RUS	37,14  	37,140	[1]	36,88  	36,880	[2]	74,020
2	Koksharov, Mikhail           	Кокшаров, Михаил            	MN4	RUS	37,24  	37,240	[2]	37,13  	37,130	[3]	74,370
3	Kozlov, Mikhail              	Козлов, Михаил              	MN1	RUS	37,42  	37,420	[3]	37,35  	37,350	[4]	74,770
4	Pristalov, Andrej            	                            	MN3	RUS	37,60  	37,600	[6]	37,56  	37,560	[6]	75,160
5	Bogdanov, Anton              	Богданов, Антон             	MSA	RUS	37,81  	37,810	[8]	37,51  	37,510	[5]	75,320
6	Doronin, Dmitrij             	Доронин, Дмитрий            	MN3	RUS	37,80  	37,800	[7]	37,66  	37,660	[7]	75,460
7	Glushnev, Vadim              	                            	MN1	RUS	37,84  	37,840	[9]	37,71  	37,710	[8]	75,550
8	Rudopysov, Aleksandr         	                            	MSA	RUS	37,84  	37,840	[9]	38,05  	38,050	[9]	75,890
9	Demyanishin, Dmitrij         	                            	MSA	RUS	38,05  	38,050	[11]	38,44  	38,440	[10]	76,490
10	Solovev, Stepan              	Соловьев, Степан            	MSA	RUS	38,10  	38,100	[12]	38,44  	38,440	[10]	76,540
11	Kazakov, Aleksej (1992)      	                            	MN1	RUS	38,64  	38,640	[17]	38,56  	38,560	[12]	77,200
12	Korpusov, Ilya               	Корпусов, Илья              	MN1	RUS	38,49  	38,490	[15]	38,83  	38,830	[13]	77,320
13	Savchenko, Nikita            	Савченко, Никита            	MN1	RUS	38,56  	38,560	[16]	38,90  	38,900	[14]	77,460
14	Sinitsyn, Danil              	Синицин, Данил              	MN3	RUS	38,98  	38,980	[18]	39,22  	39,220	[15]	78,200
15	Boronin, Evgenij             	                            	MN1	RUS	39,21  	39,210	[20]	39,24  	39,240	[16]	78,450
16	Shafeev, Ilya                	Шафеев, Илья                	MN1	RUS	39,25  	39,250	[22]	39,31  	39,310	[17]	78,560
17	Batuev, Andrej               	Батуев, Андрей              	MN2	RUS	39,22  	39,220	[21]	39,45  	39,450	[20]	78,670
18	Garifullin, Renat            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,59  	39,590	[26]	39,35  	39,350	[19]	78,940
19	Galiev, Marcel               	Галиев, Марсель             	MN1	RUS	39,78  	39,780	[28]	39,92  	39,920	[21]	79,700
20	Andreev, Aleksandr (1991)    	Андреев, Александр (1991)   	MN1	RUS	39,72  	39,720	[27]	40,02  	40,020	[22]	79,740
21	Denisov, Dmitrij (1990)      	Денисов, Дмитрий (1990)     	MN3	RUS	40,10  	40,100	[31]	40,10  	40,100	[23]	80,200
22	Shirokov, Aleksandr (1992)   	Широков, Александр (1992)   	MN1	RUS	40,28  	40,280	[33]	40,41  	40,410	[24]	80,690
22	Koshel, Sergej               	                            	MSA	RUS	39,95  	39,950	[29]	40,74  	40,740	[25]	80,690
24	Sorokin, Sergej (1991)       	Сорокин, Сергей (1991)      	MN2	RUS	41,68  	41,680	[36]	41,26  	41,260	[26]	82,940
25	Izmajlov, Timur              	Измайлов, Тимур             	MN1	RUS	55,67  	55,670	[38]	39,31  	39,310	[17]	94,980
	Bajnov, Pavel                	                            	MSA	RUS	37,51  	37,510	[4]	       			37,510
	Chechetov, Anatolij          	                            	MN1	RUS	37,55  	37,550	[5]	       			37,550
	Konyshev, Valerij            	Конышев, Валерий            	MSA	RUS	38,11  	38,110	[13]	       			38,110
	Kulikovskikh, Evgenij        	                            	MN4	RUS	38,13  	38,130	[14]	       			38,130
	Tyurin, Aleksandr            	                            	MN3	RUS	39,33  	39,330	[23]	       			39,330
	Gulyaev, Pavel               	Гуляев, Павел               	MN3	RUS	39,42  	39,420	[24]	       			39,420
	Maslov, Vladimir             	Маслов, Владимир            	MSA	RUS	39,50  	39,500	[25]	       			39,500
	Spicyn, Nikolaj              	                            	MN2	RUS	40,00  	40,000	[30]	       			40,000
	Radajkin, Aleksandr          	                            	MN1	RUS	40,21  	40,210	[32]	       			40,210
	Ovchinnikov, Maksim          	Овчинников, Максим          	MN1	RUS	40,65  	40,650	[34]	       			40,650
	Fedyukov, Ivan               	                            	MN3	RUS	41,24  	41,240	[35]	       			41,240
	Martynov, Evgenij            	Мартынов, Евгений           	MN1	RUS	42,60  	42,600	[37]	       			42,600
	Bezhenarev, Ivan             	                            	MN2	RUS	39,14  	39,140	[19]	       		DQ	39,140
	Vikulin, Yaroslav            	                            	MN1	RUS	       		DNS	       		DQ	

2 x 500m - Junior Men
	Name                         	                            			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                            			9 Nov  			10 Nov 				
1	Zarovchatskij, Vladimir      	Заровчатский, Владимир      	MA1	RUS	38,14  	38,140	[1]	38,22  	38,220	[1]	76,360
2	Pinchukov, Vladimir          	Пинчуков, Владимир          	MA1	RUS	38,28  	38,280	[2]	38,35  	38,350	[2]	76,630
3	Petrunin, Nikita             	                            	MA1	RUS	38,53  	38,530	[3]	38,81  	38,810	[5]	77,340
4	Lutkov, Evgenij              	                            	MA2	RUS	38,73  	38,730	[4]	38,71  	38,710	[4]	77,440
5	Melnikov, Vasilij            	Мельников, Василий          	MB2	RUS	39,15  	39,150	[14]	38,67  	38,670	[3]	77,820
6	Koldaev, Vladislav           	Колдаев, Владислав          	MA2	RUS	39,01  	39,010	[7]	38,83  	38,830	[6]	77,840
7	Pudushkin, Vasilij           	Пудушкин, Василий           	MB1	RUS	38,97  	38,970	[6]	39,07  	39,070	[9]	78,040
8	Krasnoperov, Egor (1992)     	Красноперов, Егор (1992)    	MA2	RUS	39,03  	39,030	[9]	39,02  	39,020	[7]	78,050
9	Konovalov, Aleksej           	Коновалов, Алексей          	MA2	RUS	38,73  	38,730	[4]	39,33  	39,330	[10]	78,060
10	Samuilov, Pavel              	                            	MB2	RUS	39,06  	39,060	[10]	39,05  	39,050	[8]	78,110
11	Sokolov, Mikhail (1994)      	Соколов, Михаил (1994)      	MA1	RUS	39,06  	39,060	[10]	39,48  	39,480	[12]	78,540
12	Urzhumov, Yurij              	Уржумов, Юрий               	MA1	RUS	39,02  	39,020	[8]	39,61  	39,610	[17]	78,630
13	Zharikov, Artem              	Жариков, Артем              	MA2	RUS	39,29  	39,290	[17]	39,35  	39,350	[11]	78,640
14	Popov, Sergej (1993)         	Попов, Сергей (1993)        	MA1	RUS	39,31  	39,310	[18]	39,49  	39,490	[14]	78,800
15	Bekarev, Evgenij             	                            	MA1	RUS	39,25  	39,250	[16]	39,59  	39,590	[16]	78,840
16	Sergeev, Mikhail (1993)      	Сергеев, Михаил (1993)      	MA1	RUS	39,62  	39,620	[21]	39,58  	39,580	[15]	79,200
17	Batuev, Vladimir             	Батуев, Владимир            	MA1	RUS	39,80  	39,800	[24]	39,48  	39,480	[12]	79,280
18	Burygin, Maksim              	                            	MA2	RUS	39,86  	39,860	[26]	39,97  	39,970	[18]	79,830
19	Nefedev, Aleksej             	Нефедев, Алексей            	MA2	RUS	40,01  	40,010	[28]	40,22  	40,220	[20]	80,230
20	Lobas, Victor                	Лобас, Виктор               	MB2	RUS	40,52  	40,520	[35]	40,12  	40,120	[19]	80,640
21	Makarov, Sergej              	Макаров, Сергей             	MA1	RUS	40,32  	40,320	[31]	40,40  	40,400	[21]	80,720
22	Nozdryakov, Evgenij          	Ноздряков, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	40,35  	40,350	[32]	40,69  	40,690	[25]	81,040
23	Podosenov, Anton             	                            	MB1	RUS	40,47  	40,470	[33]	40,71  	40,710	[26]	81,180
24	Bokov, Maksim                	Боков, Максим               	MA1	RUS	40,84  	40,840	[44]	40,62  	40,620	[22]	81,460
25	Kazancev, Ivan (1993)        	Казанцев, Иван (1993)       	MA1	RUS	40,78  	40,780	[43]	40,75  	40,750	[27]	81,530
26	Butorin, Aleksandr (1994)    	                            	MA1	RUS	41,15  	41,150	[50]	40,62  	40,620	[22]	81,770
27	Kudryavcev, Aleksej          	Кудрявцев, Алексей          	MB2	RUS	40,77  	40,770	[42]	41,01  	41,010	[30]	81,780
28	Doronin, Aleksej             	Доронин, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	41,04  	41,040	[47]	41,08  	41,080	[31]	82,120
29	Revenkov, Aleksandr          	                            	MB2	RUS	40,95  	40,950	[46]	41,36  	41,360	[33]	82,310
30	Yakovlev, Arkadij            	Яковлев, Аркадий            	MB1	RUS	41,57  	41,570	[55]	40,75  	40,750	[27]	82,320
31	Matveev, Oleg                	Матвеев, Олег               	MA1	RUS	41,40  	41,400	[52]	41,14  	41,140	[32]	82,540
32	Dolgodvorov, Anton           	                            	MA2	RUS	41,41  	41,410	[53]	42,03  	42,030	[36]	83,440
33	Pyatkov, Vitalij             	Пятков, Виталий             	MA2	RUS	41,95  	41,950	[57]	41,98  	41,980	[35]	83,930
34	Chudin, Denis                	                            	MB2	RUS	42,02  	42,020	[58]	41,92  	41,920	[34]	83,940
35	Mironov, Aleksej (1994)      	Миронов, Алексей (1994)     	MB2	RUS	42,19  	42,190	[60]	42,23  	42,230	[38]	84,420
36	Vandzhala, Roman             	                            	MB2	RUS	42,22  	42,220	[61]	42,55  	42,550	[40]	84,770
37	Skobelev, Mikhail            	Скобелев, Михаил            	MB2	RUS	42,55  	42,550	[63]	42,40  	42,400	[39]	84,950
38	Karasev, Roman               	Карасев, Роман              	MB2	RUS	42,98  	42,980	[64]	43,48  	43,480	[41]	86,460
39	Kurlov, Vitalij              	                            	MA1	RUS	43,89  	43,890	[68]	44,33  	44,330	[44]	88,220
40	Mikhailov, Anatolij          	                            	MA1	RUS	44,07  	44,070	[69]	44,27  	44,270	[43]	88,340
	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1993)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1993) 	MA1	RUS	39,08  	39,080	[12]	       			39,080
	Moshkin, Viktor              	Мошкин, Виктор              	MA1	RUS	39,12  	39,120	[13]	       			39,120
	Sergeev, Dmitrij             	Сергеев, Дмитрий            	MA2	RUS	39,15  	39,150	[14]	       			39,150
	Sergeev, Nikolaj             	Сергеев, Николай            	MB2	RUS	39,41  	39,410	[19]	       			39,410
	Kresik, Yurij                	                            	MA1	RUS	39,60  	39,600	[20]	       			39,600
	Dimitrovich, Nikita          	                            	MA1	RUS	39,64  	39,640	[22]	       			39,640
	Shayakhmetov, Timur          	                            	MA1	RUS	39,70  	39,700	[23]	       			39,700
	Abdulkhaev, Albert           	                            	MA1	RUS	39,84  	39,840	[25]	       			39,840
	Dokukin, Kirill              	                            	MA1	RUS	39,89  	39,890	[27]	       			39,890
	Kurnosov, Evgenij            	Курносов, Евгений           	MB1	RUS	40,10  	40,100	[29]	       			40,100
	Karpov, Anton (1993)         	Карпов, Антон (1993)        	MA2	RUS	40,50  	40,500	[34]	       			40,500
	Boyarskij, Mikhail           	                            	MA2	RUS	40,53  	40,530	[36]	       			40,530
	Skripnik, Vladislav          	                            	MB1	RUS	40,53  	40,530	[36]	       			40,530
	Shibaev, Vasilij             	Шибаев, Василий             	MA2	RUS	40,55  	40,550	[38]	       			40,550
	Solomatov, Kirill            	Соломатов, Кирилл           	MA2	RUS	40,66  	40,660	[39]	       			40,660
	Galishnikov, Nikolaj         	                            	MA2	RUS	40,75  	40,750	[41]	       			40,750
	Vedelev, Ilya                	                            	MB1	RUS	40,84  	40,840	[44]	       			40,840
	Larikov, Konstantin          	Лариков, Константин         	MB1	RUS	41,11  	41,110	[48]	       			41,110
	Repin, Edgar                 	Репин, Эдгар                	MB1	RUS	41,14  	41,140	[49]	       			41,140
	Manko, Grigorij              	                            	MB1	RUS	41,30  	41,300	[51]	       			41,300
	Mikhasenok, Vladislav        	Михасенок, Владислав        	MB2	RUS	41,48  	41,480	[54]	       			41,480
	Narcyzov, Dmitrij            	Нарцызов, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	41,90  	41,900	[56]	       			41,900
	Serbin, Sergej               	                            	MB2	RUS	42,11  	42,110	[59]	       			42,110
	Gabushev, Dmitrij            	                            	MB1	RUS	43,23  	43,230	[65]	       			43,230
	Timoshhuk, Artur             	Тимощук, Артур              	MB1	RUS	43,49  	43,490	[66]	       			43,490
	Timoshhuk, Aleksej           	Тимощук, Алексей            	MB1	RUS	43,84  	43,840	[67]	       			43,840
	Gartung, Oleg                	                            	MB2	RUS	44,41  	44,410	[70]	       			44,410
	Kazakov, Evgenij             	                            	MB1	RUS	44,52  	44,520	[71]	       			44,520
	Matveev, Timofej (1994)      	Матвеев, Тимофей (1994)     	MA1	RUS	40,20  	40,200	[30]	       		DNS	40,200
	Bondarev, Dmitrij            	Бондарев, Дмитрий           	MA1	RUS	40,69  	40,690	[40]	       		DNF	40,690
	Petrochenko, Vitalij         	                            	MA1	RUS	       		DNF	40,99  	40,990	[29]	40,990
	Fajzrakhmanov, Denis         	                            	MA1	RUS	       		DNF	42,10  	42,100	[37]	42,100
	Timokhin, Aleksandr          	Тимохин, Александр          	MB2	RUS	42,50  	42,500	[62]	       		DNF	42,500
	Tabolich, Ilya               	                            	MC2	RUS	       		DNF	43,60  	43,600	[42]	43,600
	Savukhin, Artemij            	                            	MA1	RUS	       		DNS	       			
	Vakhutin, Nikita             	                            	MB2	RUS	       		DNF	       			
	Kachanov, Danil              	                            	MA1	RUS	       		DNS	       			

            

Native Language Names