Russia Cup
Kolomna (RUS)
11 - 13 November 2011

2 x 500m - Junior Ladies
	Name                         	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                           			11 Nov 			12 Nov 				
1	Anosova, Kristina            	Аносова, Кристина          	LB1	RUS	42,30  	42,300	[1]	42,45  	42,450	[2]	84,750
2	Lgova, Ekaterina             	Лгова, Екатерина           	LA2	RUS	42,54  	42,540	[2]	42,28  	42,280	[1]	84,820
3	Voronina, Natalia            	Воронина, Наталья          	LB2	RUS	42,67  	42,670	[4]	42,66  	42,660	[4]	85,330
4	Chepova, Irina               	                           	LA1	RUS	42,85  	42,850	[6]	42,52  	42,520	[3]	85,370
5	Trofimova, Kristina          	Трофимова, Кристина        	LB1	RUS	42,72  	42,720	[5]	43,18  	43,180	[6]	85,900
6	Serkina, Yuliya              	Серкина, Юлия              	LA1	RUS	43,01  	43,010	[7]	43,10  	43,100	[5]	86,110
7	Larionova, Viktoriya         	Ларионова, Виктория        	LB2	RUS	43,76  	43,760	[8]	43,19  	43,190	[7]	86,950
8	Rzaeva, Asya                 	                           	LB2	RUS	44,44  	44,440	[13]	43,92  	43,920	[8]	88,360
9	Fomchenkova, Anastasiya      	Фомченкова, Анастасия      	LA1	RUS	44,60  	44,600	[18]	44,01  	44,010	[9]	88,610
10	Molchanova, Anastasiya (1994)	Молчанова, Анастасия (1994)	LA1	RUS	44,53  	44,530	[17]	44,50  	44,500	[12]	89,030
11	Andreeva, Mariya             	Андреева, Мария            	LC2	RUS	44,80  	44,800	[21]	44,27  	44,270	[10]	89,070
12	Rybchenko, Anastasiya        	                           	LA2	RUS	44,86  	44,860	[23]	44,42  	44,420	[11]	89,280
13	Shelukhanova, Alena          	                           	LA2	RUS	44,47  	44,470	[15]	44,83  	44,830	[13]	89,300
14	Grumand, Kristina            	Грумандь, Кристина         	LB1	RUS	44,35  	44,350	[12]	44,99  	44,990	[14]	89,340
15	Roshhina, Ekaterina          	Рощина, Екатерина          	LA1	RUS	44,61  	44,610	[19]	45,21  	45,210	[15]	89,820
16	Vorotilova, Evgeniya         	Воротилова, Евгения        	LA1	RUS	46,44  	46,440	[26]	46,90  	46,900	[16]	93,340
17	Bukoros, Anna                	                           	LB2	RUS	47,69  	47,690	[30]	47,03  	47,030	[17]	94,720
18	Trishkina, Elena             	                           	LA2	RUS	48,75  	48,750	[31]	48,65  	48,650	[18]	97,400
19	Lekomceva, Sofiya            	                           	LB2	RUS	51,15  	51,150	[32]	50,64  	50,640	[19]	101,790
	Volkova, Evgeniya            	                           	LA1	RUS	42,59  	42,590	[3]	       			42,590
	Skvorczova, Kristina         	Скворцова, Кристина        	LB2	RUS	43,83  	43,830	[9]	       			43,830
	Kravchenko, Valentina        	Кравченко, Валентина       	LA2	RUS	43,88  	43,880	[10]	       			43,880
	Ivanina, Alina               	                           	LA1	RUS	44,10  	44,100	[11]	       			44,100
	Akhmetova, Kristina          	Ахметова, Кристина         	LA2	RUS	44,46  	44,460	[14]	       			44,460
	Trandafilova, Elena          	Трандафилова, Елена        	LB1	RUS	44,50  	44,500	[16]	       			44,500
	Speranskaya, Vlada           	Сперанская, Влада          	LB2	RUS	44,74  	44,740	[20]	       			44,740
	Udarova, Anastasiya          	                           	LB2	RUS	44,84  	44,840	[22]	       			44,840
	Korobejnikova, Aleksandra    	                           	LA2	RUS	45,26  	45,260	[24]	       			45,260
	Us, Liliya                   	Ус, Лилия                  	LB2	RUS	45,64  	45,640	[25]	       			45,640
	Beskrovnykh, Darya           	Бескровных, Дарья          	LB1	RUS	46,55  	46,550	[27]	       			46,550
	Lebedeva, Anna (1992)        	Лебедева, Анна (1992)      	LA2	RUS	46,73  	46,730	[28]	       			46,730
	Bolshakova, Diana            	Большакова, Диана          	LB1	RUS	47,32  	47,320	[29]	       			47,320
	Kukushkina, Ekaterina (1993) 	Кукушкина, Екатерина (1993)	LA1	RUS	       		DNF	       			

2 x 500m Ladies
	Name                         	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                           			11 Nov 			12 Nov 				
1	Litejkina, Yuliya            	                           	L30	RUS	39,37  	39,370	[1]	39,35  	39,350	[1]	78,720
2	Aseeva, Nadezhda             	Асеева, Надежда            	LN3	RUS	39,69  	39,690	[2]	39,80  	39,800	[2]	79,490
3	Golikova, Angelina           	Голикова, Ангелина         	LN1	RUS	40,31  	40,310	[4]	40,16  	40,160	[3]	80,470
4	Abramovskaya, Elena          	                           	LSA	RUS	40,20  	40,200	[3]	40,49  	40,490	[4]	80,690
5	Kuleshova, Kristina          	Кулешова, Кристина         	LN3	RUS	40,39  	40,390	[5]	41,03  	41,030	[6]	81,420
6	Kozyreva, Yuliya             	                           	LN1	RUS	41,12  	41,120	[6]	40,93  	40,930	[5]	82,050
7	Tymchishina, Ekaterina       	                           	LN2	RUS	41,63  	41,630	[10]	41,33  	41,330	[7]	82,960
8	Yakovleva, Varvara           	Яковлева, Варвара          	LN1	RUS	41,52  	41,520	[8]	41,50  	41,500	[8]	83,020
9	Safonova, Ekaterina (1986)   	Сафонова, Екатерина (1986) 	LSA	RUS	41,60  	41,600	[9]	41,62  	41,620	[9]	83,220
10	Ryzhova, Margarita           	Рыжова, Маргарита          	LN2	RUS	41,84  	41,840	[11]	42,13  	42,130	[10]	83,970
11	Nazarova, Anastasiya         	Назарова, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	42,00  	42,000	[13]	42,33  	42,330	[12]	84,330
12	Spicza, Anastasiya           	                           	LN2	RUS	42,66  	42,660	[16]	42,32  	42,320	[11]	84,980
13	Karaseva, Anastasiya         	Карасева, Анастасия        	LN1	RUS	42,75  	42,750	[17]	42,87  	42,870	[13]	85,620
14	Filipas, Aleksandra          	                           	LN2	RUS	44,19  	44,190	[22]	44,10  	44,100	[14]	88,290
	Danilova, Olga (1992)        	Данилова, Ольга (1992)     	LN1	RUS	41,38  	41,380	[7]	       			41,380
	Sokhryakova, Elena           	Сохрякова, Елена           	LN2	RUS	41,92  	41,920	[12]	       			41,920
	Rusaleva, Victoria           	                           	LSA	RUS	42,08  	42,080	[14]	       			42,080
	Zadonskaya, Lada             	Задонская, Лада            	LSA	RUS	42,09  	42,090	[15]	       			42,090
	Radionik, Evgeniya           	Радионик, Евгения          	LSA	RUS	42,81  	42,810	[18]	       			42,810
	Kuryleva, Lyubov             	Курылева, Любовь           	LSA	RUS	42,89  	42,890	[19]	       			42,890
	Shamsutdinova, Inara         	Шамсутдинова, Инара        	LN1	RUS	43,26  	43,260	[20]	       			43,260
	Baliczkaya, Yana             	                           	LN3	RUS	43,34  	43,340	[21]	       			43,340
	Yulina, Kseniya              	                           	LN3	RUS	45,32  	45,320	[23]	       		DNS	45,320

2 x 500m - Junior Men
	Name                         	                           			500m 			500m   			Total
	                             	                           			11 Nov 			12 Nov 				
1	Gusev, Andrej (1992)         	Гусев, Андрей (1992)       	MA2	RUS	38,02  	38,020	[1]	37,69  	37,690	[1]	75,710
2	Kholodov, Vladimir (1993)    	Холодов, Владимир (1993)   	MA1	RUS	38,36  	38,360	[4]	37,89  	37,890	[2]	76,250
3	Popov, Ilya (1992)           	Попов, Илья (1992)         	MA2	RUS	38,21  	38,210	[2]	38,17  	38,170	[3]	76,380
4	Podolskij, Evgenij           	Подольский, Евгений        	MA1	RUS	38,32  	38,320	[3]	38,70  	38,700	[9]	77,020
5	Zvezdin, Aleksej             	Звездин, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	38,75  	38,750	[6]	38,35  	38,350	[4]	77,100
6	Alyshev, Ilya                	                           	MA1	RUS	38,50  	38,500	[5]	38,64  	38,640	[7]	77,140
7	Aleksandrov, Kirill          	Александров, Кирилл        	MA1	RUS	38,86  	38,860	[9]	38,53  	38,530	[5]	77,390
8	Arutyunyan, Volodya          	Арутюнян, Володя           	MC1	RUS	38,98  	38,980	[11]	38,64  	38,640	[7]	77,620
9	Babincev, Dmitrij            	Бабинцев, Дмитрий          	MA1	RUS	38,88  	38,880	[10]	38,82  	38,820	[10]	77,700
10	Stepanov, Evgenij (1992)     	Степанов, Евгений (1992)   	MA2	RUS	39,19  	39,190	[13]	38,56  	38,560	[6]	77,750
11	Mozgolov, Pavel              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,11  	39,110	[12]	39,16  	39,160	[12]	78,270
12	Evstratov, Aleksej           	                           	MB2	RUS	39,30  	39,300	[14]	39,07  	39,070	[11]	78,370
13	Isupov, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	39,51  	39,510	[18]	39,30  	39,300	[13]	78,810
14	Sysoev, Mark                 	Сысоев, Марк               	MB2	RUS	39,83  	39,830	[21]	39,43  	39,430	[14]	79,260
15	Borisenko, Anton             	Борисенко, Антон           	MC1	RUS	39,86  	39,860	[22]	39,56  	39,560	[15]	79,420
16	Balashov, Konstantin         	Балашов, Константин        	MA1	RUS	39,87  	39,870	[23]	39,86  	39,860	[16]	79,730
17	Litvinov, Denis              	Литвинов, Денис            	MA1	RUS	40,51  	40,510	[28]	40,29  	40,290	[19]	80,800
18	Ivanov, Nikita (1993)        	Иванов, Никита (1993)      	MA1	RUS	40,54  	40,540	[29]	40,37  	40,370	[20]	80,910
19	Kremnev, Anatolij            	                           	MB2	RUS	40,29  	40,290	[27]	40,64  	40,640	[22]	80,930
20	Volnukhin, Evgenij           	                           	MA1	RUS	40,86  	40,860	[37]	40,45  	40,450	[21]	81,310
21	Lisicyn, Maksim (1997)       	Лисицын, Максим (1997)     	MC1	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[49]	40,70  	40,700	[23]	82,190
22	Ustyuzhaninov, Aleksej       	                           	MB2	RUS	41,40  	41,400	[47]	40,84  	40,840	[24]	82,240
23	Grusheczkij, Artem           	                           	MB1	RUS	41,01  	41,010	[44]	41,24  	41,240	[25]	82,250
24	Chepurnov, Pavel             	                           	MA2	RUS	41,65  	41,650	[53]	41,26  	41,260	[26]	82,910
25	Zubar, Roman                 	Зубар, Роман               	MC2	RUS	41,63  	41,630	[52]	41,35  	41,350	[27]	82,980
26	Gizatullin, Ruslan           	Гизатуллин, Руслан         	MB1	RUS	41,92  	41,920	[55]	41,53  	41,530	[28]	83,450
27	Lunkin, Sergej               	                           	MB1	RUS	42,38  	42,380	[57]	41,78  	41,780	[29]	84,160
28	Malashenko, Mikhail          	                           	MB2	RUS	43,19  	43,190	[61]	42,63  	42,630	[30]	85,820
29	Muravev, Dmitrij (1995)      	Муравьев, Дмитрий (1995)   	MB1	RUS	43,83  	43,830	[63]	43,39  	43,390	[31]	87,220
30	Zolotarev, Artem             	Золотарев, Артем           	MC2	RUS	40,89  	40,890	[39]	1.01,31	61,310	[32]	102,200
	Italev, Andrej               	Итальев, Андрей            	MA2	RUS	38,79  	38,790	[7]	       			38,790
	Lysykh, Pavel                	                           	MA2	RUS	38,85  	38,850	[8]	       			38,850
	Sergeev, Evgenij (1992)      	Сергеев, Евгений (1992)    	MA2	RUS	39,31  	39,310	[15]	       			39,310
	Klinov, Ignat                	                           	MA2	RUS	39,43  	39,430	[16]	       			39,430
	Firsov, Sergej               	                           	MA2	RUS	39,50  	39,500	[17]	       			39,500
	Zavarzin, Evgenij            	Заварзин, Евгений          	MB2	RUS	39,99  	39,990	[24]	       			39,990
	Korolev, Aleksej             	Королев, Алексей           	MA1	RUS	40,22  	40,220	[26]	       			40,220
	Poshekhov, Pavel             	                           	MB2	RUS	40,56  	40,560	[30]	       			40,560
	Trofimov, Sergey             	Трофимов, Сергей           	MB1	RUS	40,61  	40,610	[31]	       			40,610
	Bobyr, Danila                	Бобырь, Данила             	MB1	RUS	40,72  	40,720	[32]	       			40,720
	Bugaev, Aleksej              	Бугаев, Алексей            	MA1	RUS	40,74  	40,740	[33]	       			40,740
	Maksimikhin, Daniil          	                           	MB2	RUS	40,75  	40,750	[34]	       			40,750
	Leushin, Yaroslav            	                           	MA2	RUS	40,80  	40,800	[35]	       			40,800
	Marchenko, Evgenij           	Марченко, Евгений          	MA2	RUS	40,81  	40,810	[36]	       			40,810
	Kizin, Aleksej               	Кизин, Алексей             	MA2	RUS	40,88  	40,880	[38]	       			40,880
	Subbotin, Vadim              	Субботин, Вадим            	MB1	RUS	40,90  	40,900	[40]	       			40,900
	Bykov, Kirill                	Быков, Кирилл              	MA2	RUS	40,94  	40,940	[41]	       			40,940
	Dubina, Dmitrij              	                           	MB2	RUS	40,96  	40,960	[42]	       			40,960
	Vorozhczov, Ivan             	                           	MB2	RUS	40,99  	40,990	[43]	       			40,990
	Aliev, Ramil                 	Алиев, Рамиль              	MB1	RUS	41,35  	41,350	[46]	       			41,350
	Rakitin, Stepan              	                           	MC2	RUS	41,48  	41,480	[48]	       			41,480
	Toropov, Denis               	Торопов, Денис             	MA1	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[49]	       			41,490
	Savinykh, Konstantin         	Савиных, Константин        	MB2	RUS	41,49  	41,490	[49]	       			41,490
	Dolgikh, Andrej              	Долгих, Андрей             	MA2	RUS	41,67  	41,670	[54]	       			41,670
	Strebkov, Leonid             	                           	MB2	RUS	41,98  	41,980	[56]	       			41,980
	Belykh, Aleksandr (1995)     	Белых, Александр (1995)    	MB2	RUS	42,49  	42,490	[59]	       			42,490
	Grishagin, Maksim            	Гришагин, Максим           	MB1	RUS	42,64  	42,640	[60]	       			42,640
	Petrov, Maksim (1995)        	Петров, Максим (1995)      	MB1	RUS	43,66  	43,660	[62]	       			43,660
	Sivaev, Kirill               	                           	MA1	RUS	39,54  	39,540	[19]	       		DQ	39,540
	Opalev, Denis                	                           	MA2	RUS	39,60  	39,600	[20]	       		DQ	39,600
	Akimov, Andrej (1994)        	Акимов, Андрей (1994)      	MA1	RUS	40,11  	40,110	[25]	       		DNF	40,110
	Kardapolcev, Nikita          	                           	MB1	RUS	       		DNF	39,97  	39,970	[17]	39,970
	Platov, Andrej               	                           	MB2	RUS	42,44  	42,440	[58]	       		DNF	42,440
	Tyurin, Roman                	                           	MB1	RUS	45,13  	45,130	[64]	       		DQ	45,130
	Sinilo, Aleksandr            	                           	MA1	RUS	41,15  	41,150	[45]	       		DNF	41,150
	Monchenko, Aleksej           	                           	MA1	RUS	       		DQ	40,02  	40,020	[18]	40,020
	Zhuravlev, Anton             	Журавлев, Антон            	MA2	RUS	       		DNF	       			

2 x 500m Men
	Name                         	                           			500m 			500m 			Total
	                             	                           			11 Nov 			12 Nov 				
1	Panov, Andrej                	Панов, Андрей              	MN1	RUS	36,41  	36,410	[1]	36,54  	36,540	[1]	72,950
2	Ignatenko, Zakhar            	Игнатенко, Захар           	MN3	RUS	37,07  	37,070	[3]	37,27  	37,270	[2]	74,340
3	Gurkov, Yurij                	                           	MN2	RUS	37,55  	37,550	[7]	37,29  	37,290	[3]	74,840
4	Chistyakov, Andrej           	Чистяков, Андрей           	MN2	RUS	37,38  	37,380	[5]	37,48  	37,480	[5]	74,860
5	Balabanov, Fedor             	Балабанов, Федор           	MN4	RUS	37,49  	37,490	[6]	37,52  	37,520	[6]	75,010
6	Yuskov, Denis                	Юсков, Денис               	MN3	RUS	37,84  	37,840	[12]	37,55  	37,550	[7]	75,390
7	Bosenko, Maksim              	                           	MSA	RUS	37,99  	37,990	[13]	37,41  	37,410	[4]	75,400
8	Rusinov, Ilya                	                           	MN3	RUS	38,08  	38,080	[14]	37,56  	37,560	[8]	75,640
9	Ermachenko, Denis            	                           	MSA	RUS	37,61  	37,610	[8]	38,19  	38,190	[10]	75,800
10	Yankovskij, Pavel            	Янковский, Павел           	MN2	RUS	38,28  	38,280	[16]	37,82  	37,820	[9]	76,100
11	Filyushkin, Andrej           	                           	MN1	RUS	38,23  	38,230	[15]	38,34  	38,340	[11]	76,570
12	Voronin, Aleksandr           	Воронин, Александр         	MN2	RUS	38,63  	38,630	[18]	38,42  	38,420	[12]	77,050
13	Krotov, Maksim               	Кротов, Максим             	MN1	RUS	38,84  	38,840	[21]	38,59  	38,590	[13]	77,430
14	Lebedev, Yaroslav            	Лебедев, Ярослав           	MN1	RUS	38,92  	38,920	[22]	38,85  	38,850	[17]	77,770
15	Losiczkij, Dmitrij           	                           	MN3	RUS	39,17  	39,170	[26]	38,63  	38,630	[15]	77,800
16	Prokshin, Roman              	Прокшин, Роман             	MN3	RUS	39,03  	39,030	[24]	38,95  	38,950	[18]	77,980
17	Klimov, Yurij                	Климов, Юрий               	MN2	RUS	39,25  	39,250	[28]	38,76  	38,760	[16]	78,010
18	Lyakh, Daniil                	                           	MN3	RUS	39,10  	39,100	[25]	38,99  	38,990	[19]	78,090
19	Kulikov, Roman               	Куликов, Роман             	MN2	RUS	39,44  	39,440	[30]	39,45  	39,450	[21]	78,890
20	Vasin, Egor                  	                           	MN2	RUS	39,69  	39,690	[34]	39,24  	39,240	[20]	78,930
21	Turubanov, Andrej            	                           	MN2	RUS	39,53  	39,530	[31]	40,02  	40,020	[22]	79,550
22	Sazhin, Andrej               	                           	MN2	RUS	42,16  	42,160	[43]	42,00  	42,000	[23]	84,160
23	Evdokimov, Aleksandr (1990)  	Евдокимов, Александр (1990)	MN3	RUS	42,34  	42,340	[44]	42,42  	42,420	[24]	84,760
	Chadaev, Sergej              	                           	MSA	RUS	36,43  	36,430	[2]	       			36,430
	Anisimov, Denis              	Анисимов, Денис            	MSA	RUS	37,31  	37,310	[4]	       			37,310
	Gryaztsov, Sergey            	Грязцов, Сергей            	MSA	RUS	37,69  	37,690	[9]	       			37,690
	Kashin, Anton                	Кашин, Антон               	MSA	RUS	37,76  	37,760	[10]	       			37,760
	Kazelin, Aleksandr           	Казелин, Александр         	MN1	RUS	37,82  	37,820	[11]	       			37,820
	Fedotov, Dmitrij (1989)      	Федотов, Дмитрий (1989)    	MN4	RUS	38,54  	38,540	[17]	       			38,540
	Karpushov, Ruslan            	                           	MN2	RUS	38,63  	38,630	[18]	       			38,630
	Gorshkov, Aleksej (1992)     	Горшков, Алексей (1992)    	MN1	RUS	38,73  	38,730	[20]	       			38,730
	Balabanov, Filipp            	                           	MN1	RUS	39,02  	39,020	[23]	       			39,020
	Loskutov, Aleksandr          	Лоскутов, Александр        	MN2	RUS	39,20  	39,200	[27]	       			39,200
	Seryaev, Yevgeny             	Серяев, Евгений            	MN4	RUS	39,30  	39,300	[29]	       			39,300
	Abramov, Filipp              	Абрамов, Филипп            	MN4	RUS	39,59  	39,590	[32]	       			39,590
	Solovev, Nikolaj             	Соловьев, Николай          	MN1	RUS	39,60  	39,600	[33]	       			39,600
	Golubev, Aleksandr (1987)    	Голубев, Александр (1987)  	MSA	RUS	39,70  	39,700	[35]	       			39,700
	Vyslinskij, Pavel            	                           	MN3	RUS	39,82  	39,820	[36]	       			39,820
	Govorov, Aleksandr           	Говоров, Александр         	MSA	RUS	39,88  	39,880	[37]	       			39,880
	Orlov, Boris                 	Орлов, Борис               	M45	RUS	40,01  	40,010	[38]	       			40,010
	Troegubov, Egor              	Троегубов, Егор            	MSA	RUS	40,08  	40,080	[39]	       			40,080
	Vinokurov, Vitalij           	Винокуров, Виталий         	MN1	RUS	40,36  	40,360	[40]	       			40,360
	Goroshnikov, Andrej          	Горошников, Андрей         	MN1	RUS	41,13  	41,130	[41]	       			41,130
	Lebedev, Artem               	Лебедев, Артем             	MA2	RUS	41,90  	41,900	[42]	       			41,900
	Drory, Itay                  	                           	MSA	ISR	44,34  	44,340	[45]	       			44,340
	Pystin, Vitalij              	                           	MN1	RUS	       		DQ	38,60  	38,600	[14]	38,600

            

Native Language Names