Silver Skates

Kolomna (RUS) 16 - 17 February 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 17 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Grigorij GYUNGER MYB RUS RUS 42,65
2 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MYA RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
3 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MYA RUS RUS 43,10
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MYA RUS RUS 43,32
5 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MYA RUS RUS 43,49 PR SB
6 Aleksej TRIFONOV Алексей Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 43,76 PR SB
7 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MYA RUS RUS 44,25 PR SB
8 Dmitrij BUROV Дмитрий Буров MYA RUS RUS 44,33 PR SB
9 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MYA RUS RUS 44,85 PR SB
10 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MYA RUS RUS 45,04 PR SB
11 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MYA RUS RUS 45,10 PR SB
12 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MYA RUS RUS 45,61 PR SB
13 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MYB RUS RUS 45,63 PR SB
14 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MYB RUS RUS 45,95 PR SB
15 Vitalij KRYLOV Виталий Крылов MC1 RUS RUS 46,19 PR SB
16 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MYB RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
17 Daniil POPOV (1999) Даниил Попов MYA RUS RUS 46,55 PR SB
18 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MYA RUS RUS 46,75 PR SB
19 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MYB RUS RUS 46,78
20 Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MYB RUS RUS 47,19 PR SB
21 Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MYA RUS RUS 47,47 PR SB
22 Ivan POPOV (2001) Иван Попов MYB RUS RUS 47,83 PR SB
23 Mikhail KHAFIZOV Михаил Хафизов MYA RUS RUS 47,87 PR SB
24 Ruslan MYSHELOV MYA RUS RUS 48,33 PR SB
25 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MYA RUS RUS 48,57 PR SB
26 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MYA RUS RUS 48,83 PR SB
27 Leonid NIKITIN Леонид Никитин MYA RUS RUS 49,10 PR SB
28 Andrej SHILOVSKIJ Андрей Шиловский MYB RUS RUS 49,11 PR SB
28 Maksim BARANOV Максим Баранов MYA RUS RUS 49,11 PR SB
30 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) Александр Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
30 Danila KOZLOV Данила Козлов MYA RUS RUS 49,43 PR SB
32 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MYA RUS RUS 49,65
33 Mikhail SHHERBATYJ MYA RUS RUS 49,66 PR SB
34 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MYB RUS RUS 49,70 PR SB
35 Kirill MIROSHNIKOV Кирилл Мирошников MYA RUS RUS 49,82
36 Maksim GOLOVANOV Максим Голованов MYB RUS RUS 49,95 PR SB
37 Vladislav ZADORIN MYA RUS RUS 50,02 PR SB
38 Egor IGNATEV Егор Игнатьев MYA RUS RUS 50,13 PR SB
39 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MYB RUS RUS 50,35
40 Aleksandr ALALYKIN MYA RUS RUS 50,49 PR SB
41 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MYA RUS RUS 51,13
42 Mikhail DROZDNIK Михаил Дроздник MYB RUS RUS 51,33 PR SB
43 Demid GOLUBCHIKOV Демид Голубчиков MYC RUS RUS 51,52 PR SB
44 Danil FAMILNOV MYA RUS RUS 51,57
45 Semen BAGIN Семен Багин MYA RUS RUS 51,79
46 Aleksej KHOKHOLEV MYB RUS RUS 52,80 PR SB
47 Egor NEFEDOV Егор Нефедов MYA RUS RUS 53,00 PR SB
48 Kirill ZAJCEV Кирилл Зайцев MYB RUS RUS 53,01
49 Danil VORONOV Данил Воронов MYC RUS RUS 53,32 PR SB
50 Gleb BAUKOV Глеб Бауков MYA RUS RUS 53,53
51 Daniil TYUPENKO MYA RUS RUS 53,55 PR SB
52 Dmitrij ZAMOSHNIKOV MYA RUS RUS 53,88 PR SB
53 Dmitrij PANIN MYB RUS RUS 54,08
54 Vasilij SINELNIK Василий Синельник MYA RUS RUS 54,09
55 Dmitrij CHINYAKOV MYB RUS RUS 54,50 PR SB
56 Dmitrij BOLSHAKOV Дмитрий Большаков MYC RUS RUS 55,38
57 Egor KUZNECZOV (2000) Егор Кузнецов MYB RUS RUS 55,71
58 Roman NAJDENOV Роман Найденов MYC RUS RUS 55,80 PR SB
59 Anton SEMENOV (2002) Антон Семенов MYC RUS RUS 56,02 PR SB
60 Mikhail VOJTYUL MYA RUS RUS 56,07 PR SB
61 Artem POPOV (2000) Артем Попов MYA RUS RUS 56,10 PR SB
62 Dmitrij GLAZYCHEV Дмитрий Глазычев MYB RUS RUS 56,21
63 Maksim GERASIMOV Максим Герасимов MYB RUS RUS 58,85 PR SB
64 Dmitrij ZYKIN Дмитрий Зыкин MYB RUS RUS 59,09 PR SB
65 Yakov SHIBAEV Яков Шибаев MYC RUS RUS 59,22 PR SB
66 Svyatoslav PARSHUKOV Святослав Паршуков MYA RUS RUS 59,33 SB
67 Daniil MOISEEV Даниил Моисеев MYA RUS RUS 59,63 PR SB
68 Vadim SAMARIN Вадим Самарин MYC RUS RUS 1.00,31 PR SB
69 Dmitrij ZUBAKOV Дмитрий Зубаков MYB RUS RUS 1.00,45 PR SB
70 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MYA RUS RUS 1.01,67
71 Ivan YAKOVENKO Иван Яковенко MYA RUS RUS 1.02,01
72 Nikita KORNILOV Никита Корниов MYD RUS RUS 1.03,49
73 Valerij NERSEYAN Валерий Нерсесян MYB RUS RUS 1.03,70
74 Egor EGOROV (2000) Егор Егоров MYA RUS RUS 1.05,40 PR SB
75 Daniil LOGVIN Даниил Логвин MYB RUS RUS 1.05,55 PR SB
76 Oleg BUDILOV MYA RUS RUS 1.07,18
77 Kirill KUZNECZOV (2000) Кирилл Кузнецов MYB RUS RUS 1.07,86
DNS Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij NETEROV MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MYA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Nikita MONAKOV Никита Монаков MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij DEMIN Дмитрий Демин MYB RUS RUS DNS
DNF Igor TOKAREV MYA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Denis NOVIKOV (2000) Денис Новиков MYB RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names