Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 February 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 22 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN2 RUS RUS 35,78 PR SB
2 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN1 RUS RUS 36,21
3 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,38
3 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN2 RUS RUS 36,38 PR SB
5 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 36,47
6 Dmitrij LOSICZKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 36,57 PR SB
7 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MN2 RUS RUS 36,60
8 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN1 RUS RUS 36,63 PR SB
9 Yurij GURKOV MN3 RUS RUS 36,90
10 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 36,91
11 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 36,98 SB
12 Pavel YANKOVSKIJ Павел Янковский MN3 RUS RUS 37,02 PR SB
13 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 37,14
14 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MN4 RUS RUS 37,15
15 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN3 RUS RUS 37,18
16 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN1 RUS RUS 37,34
17 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,63
18 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN2 RUS RUS 37,65
19 Filipp BALABANOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,72 PR SB
20 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,73
21 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN1 RUS RUS 37,75
22 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 37,97
23 Andrej TURUBANOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,01 PR SB
24 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN2 RUS RUS 38,02
25 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN1 RUS RUS 38,04
25 Denis OPALEV MN1 RUS RUS 38,04
27 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MN1 RUS RUS 38,13
28 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 38,19 SB
29 Maksim KROTOV Максим Кротов MN2 RUS RUS 38,31
30 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN2 RUS RUS 38,33
31 Aleksej KAZAKOV (1992) MN2 RUS RUS 38,34
32 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 38,37
33 Egor VASIN MN3 RUS RUS 38,62 PR SB
34 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN1 RUS RUS 38,66 PR SB
35 Renat GARIFULLIN MN4 RUS RUS 38,78 SB
36 Evgenij STEPANOV (1992) Евгений Степанов MN1 RUS RUS 38,79 SB
37 Aleksej NAUMKIN MN4 RUS RUS 38,85 SB
38 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 38,95
39 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 39,29
40 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MN1 RUS RUS 39,51
41 Konstantin SAVINYKH Константин Савиных MA1 RUS RUS 39,62
42 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 39,87
43 Ivan SHENER MN3 RUS RUS 40,09
44 Andrej SAZHIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,40 PR SB
45 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN2 RUS RUS 40,99
46 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 42,40 PR SB
DNS Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ruslan KARPUSHOV MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names