Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 24 February 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 24 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN1 RUS RUS 1.49,21 PR SB
2 Aleksej SUVOROV Алексей Суворов MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,77
3 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.50,30 PR SB
4 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MN4 RUS RUS 1.50,35 PR SB
5 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 1.50,48
6 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,41
7 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,88 SB
8 Yurij GURKOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,00
9 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MN4 RUS RUS 1.53,40 PR SB
10 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,43
11 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.53,76
12 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,28 PR SB
13 Filipp BALABANOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,37
14 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,70 PR SB
15 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,24 PR SB
16 Denis OPALEV MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,40
17 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN1 RUS RUS 1.56,44
18 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.56,51 SB
19 Aleksandr TYURIN MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,54 SB
20 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 1.56,74 PR SB
21 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 1.57,08
22 Aleksej KONOVALOV Алексей Коновалов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,25 PR SB
23 Pavel GULYAEV Павел Гуляев MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,42
24 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.57,61
25 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,97
26 Konstantin SAVINYKH Константин Савиных MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,19 PR SB
27 Ivan SHENER MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,27
28 Andrej TURUBANOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,53 PR SB
29 Aleksej NAUMKIN MN4 RUS RUS 1.58,65 SB
30 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,76 PR SB
31 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,66 PR SB
32 Egor VASIN MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,03 PR SB
33 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,69
34 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,89 PR SB
35 Renat GARIFULLIN MN4 RUS RUS 2.03,16
36 Andrej SAZHIN MN3 RUS RUS 2.05,04 PR SB
37 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 2.11,77 PR SB
DNF Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN2 RUS RUS DNF
WDR Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN2 RUS RUS WDR
WDR Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS WDR
WDR Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MN4 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names