Russia - Junior B/C Championships 2013

Kolomna (RUS) 26 February - 1 March 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men - Junior C 1 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MC2 RUS RUS 1.16,01
2 Vladimir GORDEEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,06 PR SB
2 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,06 PR SB
4 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,30 PR SB
5 Dmitrij ANASHKIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,71 PR SB
6 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC2 RUS RUS 1.17,85 SB
7 Artyom TUMANOV Артём Туманов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,23 PR SB
8 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,26 PR SB
9 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.18,49 PR SB
10 Evgenij YURIKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,59 PR SB
11 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,69 PR SB
12 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.18,97 PR SB
13 Isa IZMAJLOV Иса Измайлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,06 PR SB
14 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,25 PR SB
15 Egor KAMENSKIJ Егор Каменский MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,29 PR SB
16 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,35
17 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,60 PR SB
18 Ilya SIBIREV MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,70
19 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 1.19,84 PR SB
20 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,19 PR SB
21 Andrej PODOROGA MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,74 PR SB
22 Andrej MIKHAJLOV Андрей Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,76 PR SB
23 Artyom SADOVOJ MC2 RUS RUS 1.20,90
24 Grigorij PERIN Григорий Перин MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,15 PR SB
25 Dmitrij GUDKOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,30 PR SB
26 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,56 PR SB
27 Anton BORODAJ Антон Бородай MC1 RUS RUS 1.21,66 PR SB
28 Pavel SIMOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,70 PR SB
29 Daniil ZENKEVICH MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,81 PR SB
30 Ivan KOSOLAPOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.21,97 PR SB
31 Gleb VISHNEV MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,22 PR SB
32 Vladislav POGREBNOV Владислав Погребнов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,51 PR SB
33 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,54 PR SB
33 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,54 PR SB
35 Maksim CZAPLIN Максим Цаплин MC1 RUS RUS 1.22,60 PR SB
36 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MC2 RUS RUS 1.22,70 PR SB
37 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,12 PR SB
38 Andrej TIKHONOV Андрей Тихонов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,39 PR SB
39 Evgenij CHAJKA Евгений Чайка MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,44 PR SB
40 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,47
41 Kirim DZHAFAROV MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,48 PR SB
42 Roman KOPYLOV MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,51 PR SB
43 Ilya REVNIVYKH MC2 RUS RUS 1.23,57 PR SB
44 Mikhail ARBUZOV Михаил Арбузов MC1 RUS RUS 1.23,65 PR SB
45 Timur MIFTAKHOV Тимур Мифтахов MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,26 PR SB
46 Dmitrij AVERIN MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,52 PR SB
47 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,82 PR SB
48 Georgij SOKOLOV (1998) Георгий Соколов MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,85 PR SB
49 Yurij MESHKIS Юрий Мешкис MC2 RUS RUS 1.24,86 PR SB
50 Vladislav CHASHHIN Владислав Чащин MC1 RUS RUS 1.24,98 PR SB
51 Andrej BELMAN Андрей Бельман MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,00 PR SB
52 Valerij FOMIN Валерий Фомин MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,02 PR SB
53 Klim SHEVERDIN Клим Шевердин MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,22
54 Nikolaj ANDRYAKOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.25,58 PR SB
55 Nikita PSHENICHNIKOV Никита Пшеничников MC2 RUS RUS 1.25,88 PR SB
56 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MC2 RUS RUS 1.26,49 PR SB
57 Sergej SUSLOV Сергей Суслов MC1 RUS RUS 1.26,66 PR SB
58 Dmitrij ZHURAVLEV Дмитрий Журавлев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,18 PR SB
59 Nikita NUTRIKHIN Никита Нутрихин MC1 RUS RUS 1.27,33 PR SB
60 Aleksandr DOROFEEV Александр Дорофеев MC2 RUS RUS 1.27,48 PR SB
61 Ruslan VALIULLIN Руслан Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,14
62 Nikita MEDVEDEV Никита Медведев MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,39 PR SB
63 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MC2 RUS RUS 1.28,48
DNS Aleksandr BABAYAN MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MC1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names