Russia - Junior B/C Championships 2013

Kolomna (RUS) 26 February - 1 March 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

3000m Men - Junior B 26 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB2 RUS RUS 4.01,33
2 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 4.01,56
3 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB2 RUS RUS 4.02,23
4 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MB2 RUS RUS 4.03,24 PR SB
5 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.04,15
6 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB1 RUS RUS 4.06,25 PR SB
7 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MB1 RUS RUS 4.08,70 PR SB
8 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB2 RUS RUS 4.09,67 PR SB
9 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,10 PR SB
10 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 4.12,41 PR SB
11 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MB1 RUS RUS 4.13,57
12 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.14,63
13 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MB2 RUS RUS 4.15,02 SB
14 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MB1 RUS RUS 4.17,97 PR SB
15 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MB2 RUS RUS 4.18,39 PR SB
16 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB1 RUS RUS 4.18,56 PR SB
17 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,19 PR SB
18 Pavel TITOV Павел Титов MB1 RUS RUS 4.19,57 PR SB
19 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,42
20 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MB2 RUS RUS 4.20,45
21 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,54 PR SB
22 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,58 PR SB
23 Aleksej ZHBANOV Алексей Жбанов MB1 RUS RUS 4.20,89 PR SB
24 Ilya VEDELEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,63
25 Anton FOKIN Антон Фокин MB2 RUS RUS 4.22,85
26 Grigorij MANKO MB2 RUS RUS 4.23,23 PR SB
27 Vitalij BLEDNYKH Виталий Бледных MB1 RUS RUS 4.23,51 PR SB
28 Denis UTROBIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,34 PR SB
29 Anton PODOSENOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.24,60 PR SB
30 Ivan SKRIPACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,81
31 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MB1 RUS RUS 4.24,85 PR SB
32 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,03 PR SB
33 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,53
34 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 4.25,70 PR SB
35 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,76
36 Nikita VAGIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.25,95
37 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MB2 RUS RUS 4.26,31 PR SB
38 Sergej GORDOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.26,91
39 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,09 PR SB
40 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MB2 RUS RUS 4.27,46 PR SB
41 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MB1 RUS RUS 4.27,87
42 Aleksandr RYTKOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,15 PR SB
43 Ivan SUVOROV MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,18 PR SB
44 Stanislav MARTYNYUK Станислав Мартынюк MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,30
45 Aleksandr ELKIN MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,46 PR SB
45 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MB2 RUS RUS 4.28,46 PR SB
47 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1996) Илья Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,71 PR SB
48 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB1 RUS RUS 4.28,79
49 Pavel BUZIN MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,07 PR SB
50 Nikita DZHOS MB2 RUS RUS 4.29,76
51 Artem SIKORSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 4.29,82
52 Lev LVOV MB1 RUS RUS 4.31,79 PR SB
53 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,65
54 Maksim VOLKOV (1996) Максим Волков MB2 RUS RUS 4.33,87
55 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MB2 RUS RUS 4.34,76
56 Kirill BORISOV Кирилл Борисов MB1 RUS RUS 4.35,48
57 Vadim KHARCHENKO Вадим Харченко MB2 RUS RUS 4.36,00
58 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MB2 RUS RUS 4.37,66
59 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MB2 RUS RUS 4.38,15 PR SB
60 Evgenij BANSHHIKOV Евгений Банщиков MB1 RUS RUS 4.39,98 PR SB
61 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MB2 RUS RUS 4.40,11
62 Sergej FALEEV MB2 RUS RUS 4.42,59
DQ Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB2 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Nikita DOLGIKH Никита Долгих MB1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names