Winter Student Games 2013 - Finale

Kolomna (RUS) 9 - 11 March 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 9 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB1 RUS RUS 36,85 PR SB
2 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MB2 RUS RUS 37,06 PR SB
3 Victor LOBAS Виктор Лобас MA1 RUS RUS 37,20 PR SB
4 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB1 RUS RUS 37,34
5 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MB2 RUS RUS 37,56
6 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB1 RUS RUS 37,80
7 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB1 RUS RUS 37,82
8 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MB2 RUS RUS 38,14 PR SB
9 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB1 RUS RUS 38,16
10 Aleksej EVSTRATOV MA1 RUS RUS 38,18 PR SB
11 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MC2 RUS RUS 38,26 SB
12 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MB2 RUS RUS 38,43 PR SB
13 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MB2 RUS RUS 38,49 PR SB
14 Ivan KRAVCZOV Иван Кравцов MB1 RUS RUS 38,60
15 Vadim SONIN Вадим Сонин MB1 RUS RUS 38,65
16 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MB2 RUS RUS 38,66 PR SB
17 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MB2 RUS RUS 38,76 PR SB
18 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MB2 RUS RUS 38,89
19 Stepan RAKITIN MB1 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
19 Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MB2 RUS RUS 39,00 PR SB
21 Ruslan GIZATULLIN Руслан Гизатуллин MB2 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
22 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MB2 RUS RUS 39,24 PR SB
23 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB1 RUS RUS 39,34
24 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MA1 RUS RUS 39,37 PR SB
25 Egor YUNIN Егор Юнин MC2 RUS RUS 39,40 PR SB
26 Anton PODOSENOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,47
27 Aleksandr TKACH Александр Ткач MB1 RUS RUS 39,58
28 Roman VANDZHALA MA1 RUS RUS 39,61 PR SB
29 Ilya VEDELEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,73
30 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MB2 RUS RUS 39,78 PR SB
31 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MB2 RUS RUS 39,82 PR SB
32 Anton ZVONOV MA1 RUS RUS 39,99 PR SB
33 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MB2 RUS RUS 40,00
34 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MB2 RUS RUS 40,03
35 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA1 RUS RUS 40,08 SB
36 Matvej KACHAGIN Матвей Качагин MB1 RUS RUS 40,16
37 Aleksandr REVENKOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,17
38 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MB2 RUS RUS 40,19 PR SB
38 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB1 RUS RUS 40,19 PR SB
40 Maksim RYCHAGOV MA1 RUS RUS 40,24 PR SB
41 Maksim GRISHAGIN Максим Гришагин MB2 RUS RUS 40,28 PR SB
42 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MB1 RUS RUS 40,30
42 Salavat NIZAMOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,30 PR SB
44 Pavel LUKIN Павел Лукин MB2 RUS RUS 40,44 PR SB
45 Dmitrij DUBINA MA1 RUS RUS 40,46
46 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA1 RUS RUS 40,48 PR SB
47 Grigorij MANKO MB2 RUS RUS 40,49
48 Evgenij KAZAKOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,66
49 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MB1 RUS RUS 40,69 PR SB
50 Ilya SMIRNOV (1998) Илья Смирнов MC2 RUS RUS 40,86
51 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MB1 RUS RUS 41,05
52 Ivan SKRIPACHEV MB1 RUS RUS 41,06
53 Ivan KOTELNIKOV (1995) Иван Котельников MA1 RUS RUS 41,30 SB
54 Pavel TITOV Павел Титов MB1 RUS RUS 41,33
55 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MB2 RUS RUS 41,34
56 Sergej FALEEV MB2 RUS RUS 41,44
57 Nikita DZHOS MB2 RUS RUS 42,26 PR SB
58 Aleksandr AFANASEJKIN MC2 RUS RUS 42,76 PR SB
59 Semen SHULZHENKO MB1 RUS RUS 43,00 PR SB
60 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1996) Илья Кузнецов MB1 RUS RUS 43,17
61 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MB1 RUS RUS 43,19
62 Ruslan VALIULLIN Руслан Валиуллин MC2 RUS RUS 43,75
63 Dmitrij VASENIN Дмитрий Васенин MB1 RUS RUS 44,29 SB
64 Maksim NOKHRIN Максим Нохрин MB1 RUS RUS 44,81
65 Artyom SADOVOJ MC2 RUS RUS 53,49
DQ Denis MONAKHOV MB1 RUS RUS DQ
DQ Ilya KRYSOV MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names