Silver Skates - Final

Kolomna (RUS) 20 - 21 March 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men 20 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MYA RUS RUS 40,83 PR SB
2 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MYA RUS RUS 41,47 PR SB
3 Grigorij GYUNGER MYB RUS RUS 41,55 PR SB
4 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MYA RUS RUS 42,09 PR SB
5 Igor DOVIDOVICH MYA RUS RUS 42,41 PR SB
6 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MYA RUS RUS 42,45 PR SB
7 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MYA RUS RUS 43,18 PR SB
8 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MYA RUS RUS 43,25 PR SB
9 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MYA RUS RUS 43,39 PR SB
10 Aleksej TRIFONOV Алексей Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 43,43 PR SB
11 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MYA RUS RUS 43,61
12 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MYA RUS RUS 43,65 PR SB
13 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MYA RUS RUS 43,69
14 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MYB RUS RUS 43,93 PR SB
15 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MYA RUS RUS 44,18 PR SB
16 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MYA RUS RUS 44,35 PR SB
17 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MYA RUS RUS 44,51 PR SB
18 Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MYA RUS RUS 44,60 PR SB
19 Dmitrij BUROV Дмитрий Буров MYA RUS RUS 44,63
20 Daniil POPOV (1999) Даниил Попов MYA RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
20 Ruslan TURDIEV MYA RUS RUS 44,82 PR SB
22 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MYA RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
22 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MYB RUS RUS 44,83 PR SB
24 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MYA RUS RUS 45,19
25 Yurij METELYOV M? RUS RUS 45,79 PR SB
26 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MYB RUS RUS 46,07
26 Nazar CHIGVINCEV MYA RUS RUS 46,07 PR SB
28 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MYB RUS RUS 46,17 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ALYOSHIN MYA RUS RUS 46,20 PR SB
30 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MYA RUS RUS 46,22 PR SB
31 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MYA RUS RUS 46,34
32 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MYB RUS RUS 46,35 PR SB
33 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MYB RUS RUS 46,36
34 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MYB RUS RUS 46,37 PR SB
35 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MYA RUS RUS 46,56 PR SB
36 Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MYA RUS RUS 46,63 PR SB
37 Nikolaj BYVALCEV Николай Бывалцев MYA RUS RUS 46,66 PR SB
38 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MYA RUS RUS 46,68 PR SB
39 Aleksandr SAFONOV Александр Сафонов MYA RUS RUS 46,73 PR SB
40 Mikhail KHAFIZOV Михаил Хафизов MYA RUS RUS 47,17 PR SB
41 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MYA RUS RUS 47,19 PR SB
42 Ivan POPOV (2001) Иван Попов MYB RUS RUS 47,50 PR SB
43 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MYB RUS RUS 47,54 PR SB
44 Anatolij LEONOV M? RUS RUS 47,59 PR SB
45 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MYA RUS RUS 47,62 PR SB
46 Nikita ZHIVOV M? RUS RUS 47,65 PR SB
47 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MYA RUS RUS 47,76
48 Sergej DAVYDENKO Сергей Давыденко MYA RUS RUS 47,97 PR SB
49 Vasilij LUZIN Василий Лузин MYA RUS RUS 48,04 PR SB
50 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MYB RUS RUS 48,34 PR SB
51 Nikita PARSHIN MYA RUS RUS 48,38 PR SB
52 Ivan KOPTEV MYA RUS RUS 48,52 PR SB
53 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MYA RUS RUS 48,53 PR SB
54 Vyacheslav SIDOROV Вячеслав Сидоров M? RUS RUS 48,81 PR SB
55 Vladislav ZADORIN MYA RUS RUS 49,14 PR SB
56 Evgenij SATTAROV MYA RUS RUS 49,99 PR SB
57 Aleksandr ALALYKIN MYA RUS RUS 50,49
58 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) Александр Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 50,96
59 Nikolaj BUZAEV M? RUS RUS 51,34 PR SB
60 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MYA RUS RUS 51,74 PR SB
61 Dmitrij SOBOLEV MYB RUS RUS 52,23 PR SB
62 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MYB RUS RUS 1.03,16 PR SB
WDR Tikhon BARTENEV Тихон Бартенев MYB RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names