Silver Skates - Final

Kolomna (RUS) 20 - 21 March 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 21 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Gleb PETRENKO Глеб Петренко MYA RUS RUS 1.21,06 PR SB
2 Grigorij GYUNGER MYB RUS RUS 1.21,09 PR SB
3 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MYA RUS RUS 1.23,44 PR SB
4 Nikolas RUDENKO Николас Руденко MYA RUS RUS 1.23,75 PR SB
5 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MYA RUS RUS 1.24,94 PR SB
6 Igor DOVIDOVICH MYA RUS RUS 1.25,02
7 Aleksej TRIFONOV Алексей Трифонов MYA RUS RUS 1.25,79 PR SB
8 Yakov ZHURKIN Яков Журкин MYA RUS RUS 1.27,38 PR SB
9 Nikolaj TRUSOV Николай Трусов MYA RUS RUS 1.27,40 PR SB
10 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MYA RUS RUS 1.27,64
11 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MYA RUS RUS 1.28,23 PR SB
12 Artem GOLOVIZNIN Артем Головизнин MYA RUS RUS 1.28,87 PR SB
13 Dmitrij BUROV Дмитрий Буров MYA RUS RUS 1.28,95
14 Ruslan TURDIEV MYA RUS RUS 1.29,15 PR SB
15 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MYA RUS RUS 1.29,16
16 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MYA RUS RUS 1.29,25
17 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MYA RUS RUS 1.29,69
18 Bogdan ZAYACZ Богдан Заяц MYA RUS RUS 1.30,68 PR SB
19 Roman RYZHKOV Роман Рыжков MYA RUS RUS 1.30,82 PR SB
20 Sergej LUCHININ Сергей Лучинин MYB RUS RUS 1.31,05 PR SB
21 Daniil POPOV (1999) Даниил Попов MYA RUS RUS 1.31,17 PR SB
22 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MYA RUS RUS 1.31,23 PR SB
23 Artur GABITOV Артур Габитов MYA RUS RUS 1.31,36
24 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MYB RUS RUS 1.31,40
25 Denis CHEKMENEV Денис Чекменев MYA RUS RUS 1.31,45 PR SB
26 Nikolaj BYVALCEV Николай Бывалцев MYA RUS RUS 1.32,43 PR SB
27 Arsenij MITROFANOV (2000) Арсений Митрофанов MYB RUS RUS 1.33,79
28 Gleb DUBININ Глеб Дубинин MYB RUS RUS 1.33,92
29 Ivan POPOV (2001) Иван Попов MYB RUS RUS 1.34,10 PR SB
30 Aleksandr SAMSONOV Александр Самсонов MYA RUS RUS 1.34,22
31 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MYB RUS RUS 1.34,23
32 Gleb FOMIN Глеб Фомин MYB RUS RUS 1.34,24
33 Vladimir MALEEV Владимир Малеев MYA RUS RUS 1.34,49 PR SB
34 Konstantin SHARDAKOV Константин Шардаков MYB RUS RUS 1.34,62 PR SB
35 Dmitrij ALYOSHIN MYA RUS RUS 1.34,64 PR SB
36 Aleksandr BARYSHNIKOV Александр Барышников MYA RUS RUS 1.34,96 PR SB
37 Yurij METELYOV M? RUS RUS 1.35,30 PR SB
38 Nikita ZHIVOV M? RUS RUS 1.35,68 PR SB
39 Roman TIKHANOV Роман Тиханов MYB RUS RUS 1.36,42
40 Anatolij LEONOV M? RUS RUS 1.36,97 PR SB
41 Aleksandr SAFONOV Александр Сафонов MYA RUS RUS 1.37,06 PR SB
42 Fedor BOBKOV Федор Бобков MYB RUS RUS 1.37,58 PR SB
43 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MYA RUS RUS 1.38,01 PR SB
44 Mikhail GOLUBEV (2000) Михаил Голубев MYB RUS RUS 1.38,41 PR SB
45 Vasilij LUZIN Василий Лузин MYA RUS RUS 1.38,81 PR SB
46 Ivan KOPTEV MYA RUS RUS 1.38,85 PR SB
47 Nikita PARSHIN MYA RUS RUS 1.39,05 PR SB
48 Nazar CHIGVINCEV MYA RUS RUS 1.39,63 PR SB
49 Mikhail KHAFIZOV Михаил Хафизов MYA RUS RUS 1.39,73
50 Vladislav ZADORIN MYA RUS RUS 1.40,84 PR SB
51 Vitalij NEKLYUDOV Виталий Неклюдов MYA RUS RUS 1.41,09
52 Evgenij SATTAROV MYA RUS RUS 1.41,38 PR SB
53 Andrej KULYBA Андрей Кулыба MYA RUS RUS 1.42,15
54 Sergej DAVYDENKO Сергей Давыденко MYA RUS RUS 1.42,30
55 Aleksandr ALALYKIN MYA RUS RUS 1.42,66 PR SB
56 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MYA RUS RUS 1.43,11
57 Vyacheslav SIDOROV Вячеслав Сидоров M? RUS RUS 1.44,60 PR SB
58 Aleksandr CHISTYAKOV (1999) Александр Чистяков MYA RUS RUS 1.44,63
59 Nikolaj BUZAEV M? RUS RUS 1.48,11
60 Maksim MULIN Максим Мулин MYA RUS RUS 1.50,65 PR SB
61 Dmitrij SOBOLEV MYB RUS RUS 1.55,54 PR SB
DQ Maksim PUSTOVOJT Максим Пустовойт MYA RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names