Clubkampioenschappen Gouwestreek / Rijnstreek / SVR

Den Haag (NED) 17 March 2013 Source: www.knsbgewestzh.nl

500m Ladies 17 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ariane SMIT LB1 NED NED 43,21
2 Ilona SPIERINGS LA1 NED NED 46,23 SB
3 Aike PRONK MN3 NED NED 46,86 PR SB
4 Dorinne de KLEER LA2 NED NED 48,12 SB
5 Eva van TIL LYA NED NED 50,28
6 Aniek van GORKOM LC2 NED NED 50,78 PR SB
7 Brigit de KLEER LB2 NED NED 52,01 PR SB
8 Hannah TREEP LC2 NED NED 52,06 PR SB
9 Julie HAMM LC2 NED NED 52,07 PR SB
10 Rosa BOEREFIJN LC1 NED NED 52,70 PR SB
11 Floor van LEEUWEN LYF NED NED 54,45 PR SB
12 Iris van ATTEN LB2 NED NED 56,00 PR SB
13 Marloes HOOGENBOOM LA2 NED NED 56,26 SB
14 Esther VRUGT LYA NED NED 56,52 PR SB
15 Willemien van EGMOND LYA NED NED 56,60 PR SB
16 Liesanne van GORKOM LYA NED NED 56,63 PR SB
17 Jade HOLBOROUGH-KERKVLIET LYC NED NED 57,00 PR SB
18 Irem KAYA LYC NED NED 57,19 PR SB
19 Belinda KLEIJN LYB NED NED 57,41 PR SB
20 Celeste HAGEN LYB NED NED 57,51 PR SB
21 Laura BARTELS LB1 NED NED 58,30 SB
22 Laura SMIT LYD NED NED 58,88
23 Asta SPIJKER L? NED NED 1.00,18 SB
24 Anique van der GREFT LC2 NED NED 1.00,49 PR SB
25 Lisa ZWETSLOOT LB1 NED NED 1.00,62 PR SB
26 Mandy van den BERG LC1 NED NED 1.02,45 PR SB
27 Lisa BOER L? NED NED 1.02,78 PR SB
28 Bonita VINK LYA NED NED 1.02,99 PR SB
29 Anouk van der BERG LYB NED NED 1.05,22 PR SB
30 Kim de BRUIN LC1 NED NED 1.06,14 PR SB
31 Dione van de GREFT L? NED NED 1.07,47 PR SB
32 Klazina BEGEER-VAN DE ENDE L50 NED NED 1.07,94 SB
33 Brenda van OOSTERHOUT L? NED NED 1.11,12 PR SB
34 Lara SPIJKER LYE NED NED 1.11,63 PR SB
35 Caitlin LANDZAAD LYD NED NED 1.12,28 PR SB
36 Charlotte ELBERS LYB NED NED 1.13,01 PR SB
37 Emma RUITENBEEK LYB NED NED 1.16,75 PR SB
38 Janne RIJPMA L? NED NED 1.19,69 PR SB
39 Walerie CORNELISSEN L? NED NED 1.20,05 SB
40 Sophie ELBERS L? NED NED 1.20,31 PR SB
41 Roos RUITENBEEK LYE NED NED 1.22,34 PR SB
DNS Nula van RIJN LC2 NED NED DNS
DNF Claire ULTEE L? NED NED DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names