Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 30 - 31 March 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Ladies - Junior C 30 March 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Anastasiya DEMIDOVA Анастасия Демидова LC2 RUS RUS 1.25,06 PR SB
2 Yauheniya VARABYOVA Евгения Воробьева LC2 BLR BLR 1.28,42
3 Mariya TYUKAEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.28,87
4 Anastasiya KORNYUSHINA LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,19
5 Zhanna BUCZKO Жанна Буцко LC1 RUS RUS 1.29,50
6 Kristina SCHASTNAYA LC2 BLR BLR 1.30,14 PR SB
7 Ekaterina SAPRYKINA Екатерина Сапрыкина LC1 RUS RUS 1.30,60
8 Ekaterina DENISOVA (1997) Екатерина Денисова LC2 RUS RUS 1.30,98 PR SB
9 Palina PALUKARAVA Полина Полукарова LC1 BLR BLR 1.31,48
10 Anna SHUMAK LC1 RUS RUS 1.31,84 PR SB
11 Anastasiya NESTEROVA Анастасия Нестерова LC2 RUS RUS 1.31,90
12 Polina BUKINA Полина Букина LC1 RUS RUS 1.32,09
13 Aliaksandra KANEPA Александра Канэпо LC1 BLR BLR 1.32,88
14 Ekaterina KESS Екатерина Kecc LC1 RUS RUS 1.33,05 PR SB
15 Kseniya VOLOKHOVA Ксения Волохова LC2 RUS RUS 1.33,68
16 Anna GRIGOREVA Анна Григорьева LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,44
17 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LC2 RUS RUS 1.34,49
18 Natalya BYABINA Наталья Бябина LC1 RUS RUS 1.35,76
19 Elvira BILECZKAYA (1998) LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,56 PR SB
20 Darya KHRITININA LC2 RUS RUS 1.38,78
21 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,41
22 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LC1 RUS RUS 1.39,77
23 Mariya KOZLOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.40,59 PR SB
24 Yuliya FEDOTOVA Юлия Федотова LC1 RUS RUS 1.41,28 PR SB
25 Lyubov ANTROPOVA Любовь Антропова LC1 RUS RUS 1.42,15
26 Ekaterina GNEVASHEVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.42,42 SB
27 Darya GORBATENKO Дарья Горбатенко LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,42
28 Mariya KUROVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,55
29 Anastasiya REPINA Анастасия Репина LC2 RUS RUS 1.43,56 PR SB
30 Diana KLESHHEVNIKOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.45,19 PR SB
31 Margarita TRONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,21 PR SB
32 Svetlana KREMKOVA LC2 RUS RUS 1.47,85 PR SB
33 Elizaveta ANDRONOVA LC1 RUS RUS 1.47,90 PR SB
34 Irina KHRAMCZOVA Ирина Храмцова LC1 RUS RUS 1.48,23 PR SB
35 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LC1 RUS RUS 1.54,42 SB
36 Vladislava VERSHININA Владислава Вершинина LB1 RUS RUS 1.54,67 PR SB
37 Kristina KUZNECZOVA (1998) Кристина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 1.55,37 PR SB
38 Mariya GREBENNIKOVA Мария Гребенникова LYB RUS RUS 1.56,51
39 Natalya PANKRATOVA Наталья Панкратова LC2 RUS RUS 1.58,49
40 Marina ERMAKOVA Марина Ермакова L? RUS RUS 2.00,95
41 Dilyara SABIROVA Диляра Сабирова L? RUS RUS 2.01,37 SB
DNF Darya SHHERBAKOVA Дарья Щербакова LC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names