Autonomus Region Youth Competition

Urumqi (CHN) 1 - 2 February 2013 Source: sskating.com

500m Men 1 February 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 CUI Dinggang M? CHN CHN 46,35 PR SB
2 YESIHATI (1) M? CHN CHN 46,81 PR SB
3 WANG Shuo M? CHN CHN 47,22 PR SB
4 ZHOU Shanfeng M? CHN CHN 47,25 PR SB
5 WANG Shengdong M? CHN CHN 47,96 PR SB
6 KE Lan M? CHN CHN 48,04 PR SB
7 MAILIBIEKE M? CHN CHN 48,12 PR SB
8 HAOLIMU Aili M? CHN CHN 48,72 PR SB
9 JIAYIDAER M? CHN CHN 48,92 PR SB
10 YEERLANG M? CHN CHN 48,97 PR SB
11 HUANNIXI M? CHN CHN 49,02 PR SB
12 HALASHI Sailike M? CHN CHN 49,50 PR SB
13 HONGQI Tuohetarbieke M? CHN CHN 49,93 PR SB
14 JIASHALATI Yerxiati M? CHN CHN 50,05 PR SB
15 LEI Zihang M? CHN CHN 50,40 PR SB
16 MANTAIXIHAN Wutainibieke M? CHN CHN 50,58 PR SB
17 NAHAXIBAI Huanbieke M? CHN CHN 51,08 PR SB
18 ALIHABIEKE Hanibati M? CHN CHN 51,36 PR SB
19 JIANAR Shamuhar M? CHN CHN 51,40 PR SB
20 HAIYILATI Talehar M? CHN CHN 51,51 PR SB
21 WANG Yang (1997) M? CHN CHN 51,57 PR SB
22 CHEN Xiaohui M? CHN CHN 51,88 PR SB
23 AYIBOLI M? CHN CHN 51,92 PR SB
24 YESIKENDER M? CHN CHN 52,01 PR SB
25 MA Hejiang M? CHN CHN 52,33 PR SB
26 KELIMU Teliewubieke M? CHN CHN 52,78 PR SB
27 AIZIGAN M? CHN CHN 52,96 PR SB
28 JIENSI Ahezhuli M? CHN CHN 53,53 PR SB
29 YESIHATI (2) M? CHN CHN 53,55 PR SB
30 YERYEN M? CHN CHN 53,60 PR SB
31 ZHANG Runfeng M? CHN CHN 53,71 PR SB
32 WUMAR Asihar M? CHN CHN 54,23 PR SB
33 WANG Jiahui M? CHN CHN 54,25 PR SB
34 FEIERDUONI M? CHN CHN 54,78 PR SB
35 LIU Junhao 刘俊皓 MYF CHN CHN 55,04 PR SB
36 SHENTUZHENGYANG M? CHN CHN 55,30 PR SB
37 JINENSIBIEKE Biegezhati M? CHN CHN 55,75 PR SB
38 YEERSEN M? CHN CHN 56,84 SB
39 YERJIANATI M? CHN CHN 57,10 PR SB
40 AERDAKE Yerbulan M? CHN CHN 57,11 PR SB
41 LI Chengbin M? CHN CHN 57,14 SB
42 LI Yibin MN1 CHN CHN 58,99 PR SB
43 AYIDUOSI M? CHN CHN 1.00,02 PR SB
44 AHEMAITI Balihen M? CHN CHN 1.08,11 PR SB
45 CHEN Shangjing M? CHN CHN 1.32,31 PR SB
DNS YERKEN Xiatehebieke M? CHN CHN DNS
DNS TUOLIEN M? CHN CHN DNS
DNF YELIN M? CHN CHN DNF
DNF MIMANJIANG Dawulieti M? CHN CHN DNF
DNF PASHALATI M? CHN CHN DNF
DNF YERLIN M? CHN CHN DNF
DNF WANG Bowei M? CHN CHN DNF
DQ BAIYISHAN Anshaner M? CHN CHN DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names