Summer Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 24 - 25 August 2013 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 24 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 1.49,70 SB
2 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 1.52,10 SB
3 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,54 PR SB
4 Denis ANISIMOV Денис Анисимов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,61 SB
5 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.52,73 PR SB
6 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.52,91 SB
7 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 1.52,96 SB
8 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.53,02 SB
9 Anton KASHIN Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 1.53,28 SB
10 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 1.53,37 SB
11 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,66 SB
12 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.53,91 SB
13 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.54,07 SB
14 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,26 SB
15 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,67 PR SB
16 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 1.54,89 SB
17 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,96 SB
18 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,07 PR SB
19 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.56,64 SB
20 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.56,65 SB
21 Aleksandr TYURIN MSA RUS RUS 1.56,68 SB
22 Aleksandr GOLUBEV (1987) Александр Голубев MSA RUS RUS 1.56,73 SB
23 Ilya KURGAEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,47 SB
24 Darsil ESSAMAMBO Дарсиль Эссамамбо MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.57,68 SB
25 Alexander KLENKO Александр Кленко MN1 KAZ KAZ 1.57,69 SB
26 Andrej FILYUSHKIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,03 SB
27 Andrej PAK Андрей Пак MN2 KAZ KAZ 1.58,34 SB
28 Ivan SHENER MN4 RUS RUS 1.58,83 SB
29 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.59,01 PR SB
30 Dmitrij LAZAREV (1989) Дмитрий Лазарев MSA KAZ KAZ 1.59,44 SB
31 Denis OPALEV MN2 RUS RUS 1.59,97 SB
32 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,20 SB
33 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,41 SB
34 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 2.00,95 SB
35 Mikhail SERGEEV (1993) Михаил Сергеев MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,80 SB
36 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 2.01,96 SB
37 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 2.02,28 SB
38 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 2.04,72 SB
39 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,15 SB
40 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 2.06,03 SB
41 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,99 SB
DNS Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names