Open Cup of Belarus

Minsk (BLR) 24 - 25 August 2013 Source: A. Cherneczkij

1500m Men 25 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Denis KUZIN Денис Кузин MSA KAZ KAZ 1.48,35 TR SB
2 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 1.54,00 SB
3 Ruslan KARPUSHOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.55,19 SB
4 Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин M35 KAZ KAZ 1.55,24 SB
5 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,45 SB
6 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,93 SB
7 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 1.56,70 SB
8 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.57,84 SB
9 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,01 PR SB
10 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,26 SB
11 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 1.58,53 SB
12 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 1.58,68 SB
13 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MA2 BLR BLR 1.59,13 SB
14 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN1 BLR BLR 1.59,17 SB
15 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 1.59,26 SB
16 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA2 BLR BLR 1.59,30 SB
17 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,62 PR SB
18 Yurij LAVSKIJ MN1 BLR BLR 1.59,92 SB
19 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.00,07 SB
20 Andrej TURUBANOV MN4 RUS RUS 2.00,74 SB
21 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MB2 BLR BLR 2.01,24 SB
22 Kirill KUZMIN (1996) Кирилл Кузьмин MA1 KAZ KAZ 2.01,37 PR SB
23 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 2.02,22 PR SB
24 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA1 BLR BLR 2.03,34 SB
25 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 2.03,57 SB
26 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,12 SB
27 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 2.04,21 SB
28 Mikhail MALASHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,06 SB
29 Vyacheslav VASILEV Вячеслав Васильев M? RUS RUS 2.05,30 PR SB
30 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MB2 BLR BLR 2.05,32 SB
31 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB1 BLR BLR 2.05,74 PR SB
32 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,91 SB
33 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MB1 BLR BLR 2.06,92 PR SB
34 Vyacheslav PIKULIN MN1 BLR BLR 2.06,97 SB
35 Andrej SAZHIN MN4 RUS RUS 2.07,29 SB
36 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MB1 BLR BLR 2.07,55 SB
37 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MB2 RUS RUS 2.07,76 SB
38 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB1 KAZ KAZ 2.07,77 PR SB
39 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.08,63 SB
40 Nikita DZHOS MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,73 SB
41 Oleg ZAKHARENKO Олег Захаренко MA2 BLR BLR 2.10,75 SB
42 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB1 BLR BLR 2.11,21 SB
43 Vladislav MELUZOV Владислав Мелузов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,16 SB
44 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 2.13,13 SB
45 Vladislav MIKHAJLOV Владислав Михайлов MC2 BLR BLR 2.13,32 PR SB
46 Nikita NITRIKHIN M? RUS RUS 2.15,76 PR SB
47 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MB2 RUS RUS 2.16,98 PR SB
48 Sten MILJAND MYA EST EST 2.18,08 PR SB
49 Uladzislau ZAPOIKIN Владислав Запойкин MC2 BLR BLR 2.18,28 PR SB
50 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MB2 RUS RUS 2.18,87 SB
51 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MC1 RUS RUS 2.19,32 PR SB
52 Aleksandr TERESHONOK Александр Терешонок M35 BLR BLR 2.19,34 PR SB
53 Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MA1 RUS RUS 2.19,94 PR SB
54 Kermo VOITKA MC2 EST EST 2.20,04 PR SB
55 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,11 PR SB
56 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,21 PR SB
57 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,40 PR SB
58 Pavel GANOV MB2 RUS RUS 2.21,63 PR SB
59 Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MC2 RUS RUS 2.21,76 PR SB
60 Matvej BELYAEV (2000) Матвей Беляев MYA RUS RUS 2.24,54 PR SB
61 Vladislav TITOV Владислав Титов MC1 RUS RUS 2.25,92 PR SB
62 Aleksandr DAGAEV Александр Дагаев MYA RUS RUS 2.28,51 PR SB
63 Garrib ALISKEROV Гарриб Алискеров MC2 RUS RUS 2.31,63 PR SB
64 Ilya NIKULIN Илья Никулин MYA RUS RUS 2.31,70 PR SB
65 Timofej SOBOLEV Тимофей Соболев MYB RUS RUS 2.42,07 PR SB
66 Markus SARAP MYA EST EST 2.44,50 PR SB
DNS Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев MA1 KAZ KAZ DNS
DNS Makar PANKRATSENKAU Макар Понкратенков MYC BLR BLR DNS
DNS Nikita GORYACHEV Никита Горячев MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Artem LABKOV Артем Лабков MC1 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Stanislav FEDORCZOV Станислав Федорцов MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Egor VASIN MN4 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Andrej PERSIYANOV MB1 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Evgeniy BOLGOV Евгений Болгов MC2 BLR BLR DNS
DNS Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA1 BLR BLR DNS
DNF Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN3 RUS RUS DNF

TR - Track Record, PR - Personal Record
SB - Season Best

Native Language Names