Open Cup of Belarus

Minsk (BLR) 24 - 25 August 2013 Source: A. Cherneczkij

500m Men 24 August 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN1 RUS RUS 36,73 SB
2 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 37,33 SB
3 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 37,37 SB
4 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,42 SB
5 Evgenij KAZIMIRENKO Евгений Казимиренко MSA BLR BLR 37,49 SB
6 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,60 SB
7 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 37,69 SB
8 Vitaly MIKHAILOV Виталий Михайлов MSA BLR BLR 37,99 SB
9 Artsiom CHABAN Артём Чабан MA2 BLR BLR 38,10 SB
10 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 38,32 SB
11 Dmitrij VISKOVSKIJ Дмитрий Висковский MN4 BLR BLR 38,35 SB
12 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 38,41 SB
13 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MA1 RUS RUS 38,45 SB
14 Marten LIIV MB2 EST EST 38,69 SB
15 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 38,75 SB
16 Ruslan KARPUSHOV MN4 RUS RUS 38,89 SB
17 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB2 BLR BLR 38,97 SB
18 Maksim KANDRATSYEU (1995) Максим Кондратьев MA1 BLR BLR 39,04 SB
19 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 39,05 SB
20 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN1 RUS RUS 39,09 SB
21 Maksim DUBOVSKIJ Максим Дубовский MB2 BLR BLR 39,19 SB
22 Maksim GLAZYRIN Максим Глазырин MA1 KAZ KAZ 39,23 SB
23 Andrej TURUBANOV MN4 RUS RUS 39,24 SB
24 Ilya KORPUSOV Илья Корпусов MN3 RUS RUS 39,27 SB
25 Vladimir KOSTIN Владимир Костин M35 KAZ KAZ 39,28 SB
26 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 39,30 SB
27 Vladimir GORDEEV MB1 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
27 Artyom MACZKEVICH Артём Мацкевич MA2 BLR BLR 39,42 SB
29 Artyom CYGANKOV Артём Цыганков MN1 BLR BLR 39,51 SB
30 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 39,52 SB
31 Ilya VEDELEV MA1 RUS RUS 39,64 SB
32 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 39,84 SB
33 Mart MARKUS MN4 EST EST 39,85 SB
34 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 39,99 PR SB
35 Egor SAFONOV Егор Сафонов MB1 RUS RUS 40,08 SB
36 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 40,11 SB
37 Stanislau IHNATSENKA Станислав Игнатенко MB1 BLR BLR 40,24 SB
38 Yurij MOLDAGALIEV Юрий Молдагалиев MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,31 SB
39 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 40,36 SB
40 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 40,41 SB
41 Dmitrij MURAVEV (1995) Дмитрий Муравьев MA1 RUS RUS 40,55 SB
42 Aleks LUIK MA2 EST EST 40,66 SB
42 Vyacheslav PIKULIN MN1 BLR BLR 40,66 SB
44 Yauheni BOLHAU Евгений Болгов MC2 BLR BLR 40,70 SB
45 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 40,71 PR SB
46 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 40,83 SB
47 Vyacheslav VASILEV Вячеслав Васильев M? RUS RUS 40,85 SB
48 Kirill KUZMIN (1996) Кирилл Кузьмин MA1 KAZ KAZ 40,86 PR SB
49 Mikhail ARBUZOV Михаил Арбузов MC2 RUS RUS 41,12 PR SB
50 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 41,17 SB
51 Tsimafei OKUNEU Тимофей Окунев MB1 BLR BLR 41,19 SB
52 Andrej SAZHIN MN4 RUS RUS 41,24 SB
53 Nikita ZAJCEV (1997) Никита Зайцев MB2 BLR BLR 41,28 SB
54 Mikhail MALASHENKO MA2 RUS RUS 41,40 SB
55 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 41,43 SB
56 Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MB2 RUS RUS 41,45 SB
57 Dmitrij EMELYANOV Дмитрий Емельянов MB2 RUS RUS 41,53 SB
58 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB1 BLR BLR 41,58 PR SB
59 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 41,61 SB
60 Aleksej ISAEV Алексей Исаев M? RUS RUS 41,63 SB
61 Maksim YUREV Максим Юрьев MB1 RUS RUS 41,66 PR SB
62 Valerij TROFIMOV Валерий Трофимов MA1 BLR BLR 41,71 SB
63 Anton ILYUSHENKA Антон Ильюшенко MB1 BLR BLR 41,79 SB
64 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 41,84 SB
65 Oleg ZAKHARENKO Олег Захаренко MA2 BLR BLR 42,14 SB
66 Konstantin DOLGUSHIN (1998) Константин Долгушин MB1 BLR BLR 42,16 PR SB
67 Grigorij PERIN Григорий Перин MC2 RUS RUS 42,17 SB
68 Demyan GAVRILOV Демьян Гаврилов MB1 KAZ KAZ 42,30 SB
69 Kirill KILEEV MB2 RUS RUS 42,35 PR SB
70 Egor BUKIN Егор Букин MC2 RUS RUS 42,59 SB
71 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MA1 RUS RUS 42,66 SB
72 Nikita DZHOS MA1 RUS RUS 42,98 SB
73 Viktor PANFILOV Виктор Панфилов MB2 KAZ KAZ 43,00 SB
74 Andrej PERSIYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 43,02 SB
75 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MC1 RUS RUS 43,44 SB
76 Herman LOSEU Герман Лосев MC2 BLR BLR 43,56 SB
77 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC1 RUS RUS 43,68 SB
78 Vladimir KOSMACHEV Владимир Космачёв MC1 BLR BLR 44,15 SB
79 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MB2 RUS RUS 44,29 SB
80 Pavel GANOV MB2 RUS RUS 44,40 SB
81 Egor VASIN MN4 RUS RUS 44,52 SB
82 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MB2 RUS RUS 44,58 SB
83 Vladimir SUKHININ MYA BLR BLR 44,61 PR SB
84 Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MA1 RUS RUS 44,93 SB
85 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 45,27 SB
86 Aleksandr TERESHONOK Александр Терешонок M35 BLR BLR 45,96 PR SB
87 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.05,87 SB
DNS Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Aleksandr BABAYAN MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names