Russia Cup 1B

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 13 October 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru

1500m Men - Junior 11 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.52,07 PR SB
2 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,28 SB
3 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 1.53,90 SB
4 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 1.55,27 PR SB
5 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 1.55,62 SB
6 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 1.55,64 SB
7 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,52 PR SB
8 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,57 SB
9 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 1.56,65 SB
10 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 1.57,31 SB
11 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,10 PR SB
12 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,19 SB
13 Artem GRUSHECZKIJ MA1 RUS RUS 1.58,31
14 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS 1.58,69 SB
15 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.58,92 SB
16 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,82 SB
17 Anton ZVONOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,00 SB
18 Daniil MAKSIMIKHIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,68
19 Grigorij MANKO MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,70 PR SB
20 Aleksandr LOGINOV (1994) Александр Логинов MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,73 PR SB
21 Daniil BELIAEV Даниил Беляев MA1 RUS RUS 2.02,48
22 Andrej RYBAKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,28 PR SB
23 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,33 PR SB
24 Aleksej TIMOSHHUK Алексей Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,49 SB
25 Artur TIMOSHHUK Артур Тимощук MA1 RUS RUS 2.03,52 PR SB
26 Vadim SUBBOTIN Вадим Субботин MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,30 SB
27 Aleksej KUROPATKIN MA1 RUS RUS 2.05,50 SB
28 Ivan VOROZHCZOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.08,44 SB
29 Nikita DZHOS MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,63 SB
30 Artem LYSENKO Артем Лысенко MA1 RUS RUS 2.09,70 SB
31 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 2.12,27 PR SB
32 Andrej BURLAKOV Андрей Бурлаков MA2 RUS RUS 2.15,81 SB
33 Aleksandr SYTNIK Александр Сытник MA1 RUS RUS 2.37,30
DQ Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names