Russia Cup 1A

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 9 - 11 October 2013 Source: um74.ru

1000m Men 11 October 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 1.12,73 SB
2 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,77 SB
2 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN1 RUS RUS 1.12,77 SB
4 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.12,88 SB
5 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 1.13,17 SB
6 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,41 SB
7 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,56 PR SB
8 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.14,03 SB
9 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,51 PR SB
10 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,11
11 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,15 PR SB
12 Ruslan KARPUSHOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,55 SB
13 Ilya KURGAEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.15,60 SB
14 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,83 PR SB
15 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,41 PR SB
16 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,85 PR SB
17 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 1.16,91 SB
18 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 1.16,98 PR SB
19 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,27
20 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,41 PR SB
21 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.17,69
22 Ivan KAZANCEV (1993) Иван Казанцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,89 PR SB
23 Nikita PETRUNIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,04
24 Yurij KRESIK MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,12 SB
25 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,39 SB
26 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,64 PR SB
26 Maksim BURYGIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,64 SB
28 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,87 SB
29 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN3 RUS RUS 1.18,92 PR SB
30 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,93 PR SB
31 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,03
32 Evgenij BEKAREV MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,26 SB
33 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 1.19,40 SB
34 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,25 PR SB
35 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,50 SB
36 Boris PANCHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 1.25,65 PR SB
37 Igor KOLOTOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.51,75 SB
DNS Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN3 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN2 RUS RUS DNS
DQ Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS DQ
WDR Aleksandr TYURIN MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names