Russia Cup 2A

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 8 November 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru

500m Men 7 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,56 PR SB
2 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,43
3 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,61
4 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN1 RUS RUS 36,87
5 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 36,91 SB
6 Vladimir ZAROVCHATSKIJ Владимир Заровчатский MN1 RUS RUS 36,92 PR SB
7 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 36,93 SB
8 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 37,04
9 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 37,11 SB
10 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,19
11 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 37,30
12 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 37,47 PR SB
13 Dmitrij SERGEEV Дмитрий Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS 37,66
14 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,70
15 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 37,82
15 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 37,82
17 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 38,13 SB
18 Yurij KRESIK MN1 RUS RUS 38,18 SB
19 Ilya KURGAEV MN4 RUS RUS 38,26
20 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 38,31 SB
21 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 38,48
22 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 38,54 SB
23 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 38,75 SB
23 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 38,75 SB
25 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 38,80 SB
26 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 38,82 PR SB
27 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MN1 RUS RUS 38,92
28 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 38,97
29 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN1 RUS RUS 38,99
30 Viktor MENSHIKOV Виктор Меньшиков MSA RUS RUS 39,00
31 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN1 RUS RUS 39,02
32 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 39,19
33 Ivan SHENER MN4 RUS RUS 39,24 SB
34 Nikita PETRUNIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,43
35 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 39,45
36 Evgenij BEKAREV MN1 RUS RUS 39,46
37 Yaroslav LEBEDEV Ярослав Лебедев MN3 RUS RUS 39,52
38 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 39,54
39 Nikita SAVCHENKO Никита Савченко MN3 RUS RUS 39,56
40 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 39,57
41 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 39,68 SB
42 Maksim BURYGIN MN2 RUS RUS 39,83
43 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN3 RUS RUS 39,89 SB
44 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN3 RUS RUS 40,10
45 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN1 RUS RUS 40,16
46 Egor KRASNOPEROV (1992) Егор Красноперов MN2 RUS RUS 40,18
47 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MN1 RUS RUS 40,33 SB
48 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 40,49
49 Anton DOLGODVOROV MN2 RUS RUS 40,59
50 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 41,08
51 Mikhail SOKOLOV (1994) Михаил Соколов MN1 RUS RUS 41,21
52 Pavel MALENKOV MN2 RUS RUS 41,77 SB
53 Boris PANCHENKO MN1 RUS RUS 41,82 PR SB
54 Maksim KARASEV Максим Карасев MN1 RUS RUS 41,98 PR SB
WDR Timur IZMAJLOV Тимур Измайлов MN3 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names