Russia Cup 2A

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 8 November 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru

1500m Men 6 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 1.50,65
2 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.50,78
3 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 1.51,15 PR SB
4 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.51,28 SB
5 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.51,59 SB
6 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.51,72
7 Pavel BAJNOV M30 RUS RUS 1.52,59
8 Konstantin NIKITIN Константин Никитин MN1 RUS RUS 1.52,66 SB
9 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.52,80
10 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.52,86 SB
11 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 1.53,09
12 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS 1.53,19 SB
13 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 1.53,24
14 Aleksandr KAZELIN Александр Казелин MN3 RUS RUS 1.53,36 SB
15 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.53,58
16 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 1.53,96 SB
17 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.54,09 PR SB
18 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 1.54,75 PR SB
19 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,76
20 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,56
21 Aleksandr TYURIN MSA RUS RUS 1.55,85 SB
22 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,11
23 Nikita PETRUNIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,27 SB
24 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.57,50
25 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN4 RUS RUS 1.57,84
26 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 1.57,94 SB
27 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,03 SB
28 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,07
29 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,23
30 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 1.58,31 SB
31 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,55 PR SB
32 Vladimir SHIROKOV Владимир Широков MSA RUS RUS 1.58,62 SB
33 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,71 SB
34 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,73 PR SB
35 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,86 SB
36 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.58,89 PR SB
37 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 1.59,70 SB
38 Yaroslav LEBEDEV Ярослав Лебедев MN3 RUS RUS 1.59,75 SB
39 Ivan SHENER MN4 RUS RUS 1.59,77
40 Aleksandr SHIROKOV (1992) Александр Широков MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,23 SB
41 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 2.00,91
42 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,07
43 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 2.01,50 SB
44 Vsevolod KASHNIKOV Всеволод Кашников MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,73 SB
45 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,52 SB
46 Sergej KOSHEL MSA RUS RUS 2.02,55
47 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.02,65 SB
48 Aleksandr BUTORIN (1994) MN1 RUS RUS 2.03,68 SB
49 Aleksandr RADAJKIN MN3 RUS RUS 2.05,15 SB
50 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,40 SB
51 Evgenij BEKAREV MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,25 SB
DNF Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS DNF
DQ Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS DQ

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names