Russia Cup 2A

Chelyabinsk (RUS) 6 - 8 November 2013 Source: www.russkating.ru

1000m Men - Junior 8 November 2013

Rank Name Country Time
1 Vasilij MELNIKOV Василий Мельников MA2 RUS RUS 1.13,46
2 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.13,88 PR SB
3 Nikolaj SERGEEV Николай Сергеев MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,16 PR SB
4 Vasilij PUDUSHKIN Василий Пудушкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,35
5 Nadir BILYALETDINOV Надир Билялетдинов MA1 RUS RUS 1.14,81 SB
6 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,16
7 Danila BOBYR Данила Бобырь MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,25
8 Dmitrij KLINDUKHOV Дмитрий Клиндухов MA1 RUS RUS 1.15,39 SB
9 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 1.15,41
10 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,43 SB
11 Dmitrij ISUPOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,94
12 Anton VASILEV Антон Васильев MA2 RUS RUS 1.15,95 PR SB
13 Evgenij KURNOSOV Евгений Курносов MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,02 PR SB
14 Vladislav SKRIPNIK MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,09 PR SB
15 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS 1.16,18 SB
16 Aleksej MIRONOV (1994) Алексей Миронов MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,19 PR SB
17 Danila SEMERIKOV Данила Семериков MA2 RUS RUS 1.16,44 PR SB
18 Roman ZUBAR Роман Зубар MB2 RUS RUS 1.16,95
19 Evgenij NOZDRYAKOV Евгений Ноздряков MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,29 SB
20 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,61
21 Denis BOSOVECZ MA2 RUS RUS 1.17,88 PR SB
22 Edgar REPIN Эдгар Репин MA1 RUS RUS 1.17,98 PR SB
23 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,15
24 Timofej KHUDYAKOV Тимофей Худяков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,45
25 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,55 PR SB
26 Grigorij MANKO MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,73 PR SB
27 Denis SEDOV Денис Седов MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,78 SB
28 Andrej FILATEV MA1 RUS RUS 1.18,97 PR SB
29 Roman VANDZHALA MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,99 PR SB
30 Vladislav KRASNOZHON MA2 RUS RUS 1.19,07 PR SB
31 Anton PODOSENOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,12 PR SB
32 Yurij KOPSHAROV Юрий Копшаров MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,72 PR SB
33 Aleksej IVANOV (1998) Алексей Иванов MB1 RUS RUS 1.19,87 SB
34 Leonid SAPEGIN Леонид Сапегин MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,98 PR SB
35 Aleksej KUDRYAVCEV Алексей Кудрявцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,08 SB
36 Sergej SERBIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,20 PR SB
37 Ivan TOPORKOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,38
38 Aleksandr ELKIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,59 PR SB
39 Sergej ALEKSEEVNIN MA1 RUS RUS 1.20,87 PR SB
40 Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,90 PR SB
41 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,91 SB
42 Ilya DRESVYANNIKOV Илья Дресвянников MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,98 PR SB
43 Evgenij KAZAKOV MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,40 PR SB
44 Evgenij MULYUKIN Евгений Мулбкин MA1 RUS RUS 1.21,57
45 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,79 SB
46 Denis SKOROBOGATYJ Денис Скоробогатый MA1 RUS RUS 1.23,77
47 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.26,64
48 Maksim KAZANCEV (1995) Максим Казанцев MA2 RUS RUS 1.27,66 SB
49 Ilya LAZAREV Илья Лазарев MA1 RUS RUS 1.30,41 PR SB
DNF Roman ORESHIN Роман Орешин MB2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Arkadij YAKOVLEV Аркадий Яковлев MA1 RUS RUS DNF
DQ Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS DQ
WDR Aleksandr SMIRNOV (1996) Александр Смирнов MA1 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names