Zonal Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m Men - Junior B 11 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS 37,94
2 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 37,98 PR SB
3 Aleksandr RYTKOV MB2 RUS RUS 38,95
4 Vladimir GORDEEV MB1 RUS RUS 38,99
5 Sergej GORDOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,20 PR SB
6 Anton GORYACHEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,23 PR SB
7 Maksim LISICYN Максим Лисицын MB1 RUS RUS 39,25 PR SB
8 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 39,42 SB
8 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,42 PR SB
10 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 39,46 PR SB
11 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 39,63
12 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB1 RUS RUS 39,65
13 Ivan SKRIPACHEV MB2 RUS RUS 40,02 PR SB
14 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,06
15 Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 40,19 PR SB
16 Mikhail POPOV (1998) Михаил Попов MB1 RUS RUS 40,26 SB
17 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB1 RUS RUS 40,34 PR SB
18 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MB1 RUS RUS 40,39 PR SB
19 Pavel SIMOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,42 PR SB
20 Ilya GRISHIN Илья Гришин MB1 RUS RUS 40,59 PR SB
21 Evgenij PRUSOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,79 PR SB
22 Dmitrij GUDKOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,92
23 Daniil ZENKEVICH MB1 RUS RUS 40,92(4)
24 Viktor DERGUNOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,92(7) PR SB
25 Vsevolod MESHHERSKIKH Всеволод Мещерских MB1 RUS RUS 41,11 PR SB
26 Vladislav PROKOPOV Владислав Прокопов MB1 RUS RUS 41,20 PR SB
27 Vasilij IPPOLITOV Василий Ипполитов MB1 RUS RUS 41,34 PR SB
28 Vladislav SERGEEV Владислав Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 41,36
29 Ivan GUBANOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,70 PR SB
30 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB1 RUS RUS 41,71
31 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MB2 RUS RUS 41,73
32 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MB1 RUS RUS 42,02 PR SB
33 Maksim NADEZHIN MB1 RUS RUS 42,33 PR SB
34 Viktor CHIBISKOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,96
35 Aleksandr STRYKUL MB2 RUS RUS 43,03 PR SB
36 Nikita KUSHNARYOV Никита Кушнарёв MB1 RUS RUS 43,30 SB
37 Ilya MARIKHIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
38 Ilya DEMIDENKO Илья Демиденко MB1 RUS RUS 44,34 SB
39 Igor LEBEDEV Игорь Лебедев MB2 RUS RUS 44,81 PR SB
40 Nikita KOVALEVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 45,33 PR SB
41 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB1 RUS RUS 52,99
42 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MB1 RUS RUS 58,33
DNS Kirill BORISOV Кирилл Борисов MB2 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names