Zonal Championships - Stage 2

Kolomna (RUS) 11 - 12 January 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men - Junior C 11 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 2.00,79
2 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MC2 RUS RUS 2.05,97
3 Viktor GOLUBEV Виктор Голубев MC2 RUS RUS 2.06,15 PR SB
4 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MC2 RUS RUS 2.07,58
5 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MC1 RUS RUS 2.09,96 PR SB
6 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MC1 RUS RUS 2.10,88 PR SB
7 Dmitrij BUROV Дмитрий Буров MC1 RUS RUS 2.11,03
8 Ivan PANIKAROV MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,78 PR SB
9 Andrej PODOLSKIJ Андрей Подольский MC2 RUS RUS 2.11,92
10 Egor YABLONSKIJ Егор Яблонский MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,44 PR SB
11 Daniil GOLUBCHIKOV Даниил Голубчиков MC1 RUS RUS 2.12,76
12 Daniil BLINCZOV Даниил Блинцов MC2 RUS RUS 2.12,94 PR SB
13 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,22
14 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,25
15 Aleksej TRIFONOV Алексей Трифонов MC1 RUS RUS 2.13,31 PR SB
16 Nikita KHOLODKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,70 PR SB
17 Egor PROSTEV MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,89 PR SB
18 Maksim PANTELEEV Максим Пантелеев MC2 RUS RUS 2.13,97
19 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC1 RUS RUS 2.14,01 PR SB
20 Aleksandr SIDORENKOV Александр Сидоренков MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,59 PR SB
21 Nikita KURBATOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.14,99
22 Denis GORSHKOV Денис Горшков MC2 RUS RUS 2.16,42 PR SB
23 Daniil POPOV (1999) Даниил Попов MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,86 PR SB
24 Ilya ALEKSEEV Илья Алексеев MC1 RUS RUS 2.16,93 PR SB
25 Roman SITANOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,81 PR SB
26 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,85 PR SB
27 Pyotr KUZNECZOV Пётр Кузнецов MC2 RUS RUS 2.17,93
28 Evgenij PILIPENKO Евгений Пилипенко MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,15
29 Artem LASHIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,39 PR SB
30 Stanislav DROBIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,53 PR SB
31 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 2.18,83
32 Dmitrij TEREKHOV Дмитрий Терехов MYA RUS RUS 2.19,17 PR SB
33 Maksim NESTEROV Максим Нестеров MC1 RUS RUS 2.20,14 PR SB
34 Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC1 RUS RUS 2.21,55 PR SB
35 Ruslan MYSHELOV MC1 RUS RUS 2.22,03
36 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC1 RUS RUS 2.26,15 PR SB
37 Mikhail ZAJCEV (1999) Михаил Зайцев MC2 RUS RUS 2.27,77 PR SB
38 Georgij SHHERBA Георгий Щерба MC2 RUS RUS 2.28,41 PR SB
39 Aleksandr ALALYKIN MC1 RUS RUS 2.30,07
40 Ilya NOVIKOV (1999) Илья Новиков MC2 RUS RUS 2.33,85
41 Danila KUPRIN Данила Куприн MC1 RUS RUS 2.34,13
42 Egor NEFEDOV Егор Нефедов MC1 RUS RUS 2.37,63 PR SB
43 Daniil KULAKOV Даниил Кулаков MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,22 PR SB
44 Danila KOZLOV Данила Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 2.38,35
45 Yaroslav ZADONSKIJ Ярослав Задонский MC1 RUS RUS 2.41,97 PR SB
46 Aleksej SERKIN MC2 RUS RUS 2.42,09 PR SB
47 Mikhail KHAFIZOV Михаил Хафизов MC1 RUS RUS 2.44,81 PR SB
48 Daniil MEDVEDEV Даниил Медведев MC1 RUS RUS 2.53,68 PR SB
49 Dmitrij GUSEV (1999) Дмитрий Гусев MC2 RUS RUS 2.54,74 PR SB
DNS Sergej SHKURDOV MC1 RUS RUS DNS

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names