Defender of the Fatherland Day Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 22 February 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru

500m Women 22 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Elizaveta KAZELINA LB2 RUS RUS 40,05
2 Irina KUZNETSOVA (1998) Ирина Кузнецова LC2 RUS RUS 41,27 PR SB
3 Darya STRELNIKOVA LB2 RUS RUS 41,41 PR SB
4 Karina AKHMETOVA Карина Ахметова LC2 RUS RUS 41,80
5 Irina FOMICHEVA Ирина Фомичева LB2 RUS RUS 43,40
6 Kristina GOLUBCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,46 PR SB
7 Nadezhda TETERINA Надежда Тетерина LB2 RUS RUS 43,55 PR SB
7 Anastasia KORKINA LC1 RUS RUS 43,55
9 Ekaterina SUNCZOVA LB2 RUS RUS 43,78
10 Irina BELKO LB2 RUS RUS 43,90
11 Irina MASHUK LB1 RUS RUS 44,05
12 Polina ALTYNBAEVA Полина Алтынбаева LC1 RUS RUS 44,13 PR SB
13 Margarita PUSHKAREVA Маргарита Пушкарева LB1 RUS RUS 44,16 PR SB
14 Varvara ZAMKOVAYA LC2 RUS RUS 44,63
15 Kseniya EVGRAFOVA Ксения Евграфова LB1 RUS RUS 45,39
16 Marina AVTONOMOVA Марина Автономова LYB RUS RUS 45,61 PR SB
17 Anna SHUMAK LC2 RUS RUS 45,91 SB
18 Viktoriya SHABANOVA Виктория Шабанова LC1 RUS RUS 47,39
19 Anastasiya GARAEVA Анастасия Гараева LYA RUS RUS 47,75
20 Anna BOBKOVA Анна Бобкова LYA RUS RUS 48,00
21 Alina PETRUCHENKO Алина Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 48,25
22 Irina KUZMINA (2000) Ирина Кузьмина LC1 RUS RUS 48,33
23 Sofya CHEREPNINA LB2 RUS RUS 48,34
24 Darya SOKOLIKOVA Дарья Соколикова LC2 RUS RUS 48,46 SB
25 Anastasiya KOROLEVA Анастасия Королева LC2 RUS RUS 49,69
26 Aleksandra PETRUCHENKO Александра Петрученко LC2 RUS RUS 50,55
27 Aleksandra CHUBOTARU LC1 RUS RUS 50,59
28 Elizaveta PSHENICHNIKOVA Пшеничникова LYA RUS RUS 50,71 PR SB
29 Milena BEKZHONOVA LC2 RUS RUS 51,52 PR SB
30 Alina SAVINA Алина Савина LYA RUS RUS 52,83 PR SB
31 Viktoriya GECZ Виктория Гец LYB RUS RUS 53,21
32 Irina TAUNGAVER Ирина Таунгавер LYB RUS RUS 53,24 PR SB
33 Anastasiya CHEKED LYB RUS RUS 53,45 PR SB
34 Sofiya PEROVA LYC RUS RUS 53,80
35 Elizaveta PAVLOVA (2000) Елизавета Павлова LYA RUS RUS 53,87 PR SB
36 Mariya TIMOKHINA Мария Тимохина LYC RUS RUS 54,37 PR SB
37 Anastasiya TREPELKOVA LYA RUS RUS 56,73 PR SB
38 Olga MOLOKANOVA LYB RUS RUS 57,69 PR SB
39 Alena SHUMOVA LYB RUS RUS 58,31 PR SB
40 Anna VARANKINA Анна Варанкина LYB RUS RUS 59,38 PR SB
41 Ekaterina VALYSHEVA L? RUS RUS 1.02,40 PR SB
42 Tatyana KHIMKOVA Татьяна Химкова LYA RUS RUS 1.02,69 PR SB
43 Kamila MEKHEDOVA LYB RUS RUS 1.07,98
DNF Marina MISHINA Марина Мишина LYB RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names