Defender of the Fatherland Day Competition

Kolomna (RUS) 22 February 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru

500m Men 22 February 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Mikhail KAZELIN Михаил Казелин MB2 RUS RUS 36,70 PR SB
2 Konstantin KALININ Константин Калинин MB2 RUS RUS 37,02 PR SB
3 Viktor MUSHTAKOV Виктор Муштаков MB2 RUS RUS 37,11 PR SB
4 Aleksandr RYTKOV MB2 RUS RUS 37,88 PR SB
5 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 37,98
6 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB1 RUS RUS 38,55 PR SB
7 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MB1 RUS RUS 38,75 PR SB
7 Vladimir GORDEEV MB1 RUS RUS 38,75 PR SB
9 Stepan RAKITIN MB2 RUS RUS 38,81 PR SB
9 Egor EGOROV (1999) Егор Егоров MC2 RUS RUS 38,81
11 Dmitrij FILIMONOV Дмитрий Филимонов MC2 RUS RUS 39,32
12 Ruslan ZAKHAROV (1998) Руслан Захаров MC2 RUS RUS 39,33
13 Anton GORYACHEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,53
14 Kirill BORISOV Кирилл Борисов MB2 RUS RUS 39,78 PR SB
15 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB1 RUS RUS 39,95 PR SB
16 Pavel KIYASHKO Павел Кияшко MC1 RUS RUS 40,22 PR SB
17 Nikita KURBATOV MC2 RUS RUS 40,83 PR SB
18 Petr REZNIKOV Петр Резников MC1 RUS RUS 41,18 PR SB
19 Azizbek AKHROROV MB1 RUS RUS 41,43 SB
20 Sergei LOGINOV (1999) Сергей Логинов MC1 RUS RUS 41,45 PR SB
21 Aleksandr ROMANOV (2000) Александр Романов MC1 RUS RUS 41,49
22 Amal MUKHAMEDOV Амаль Мухамедов MC1 RUS RUS 41,60 PR SB
23 Anton VODICHENKOV Антон Водиченков MC1 RUS RUS 41,63
24 Aleksandr BABAYAN MC2 RUS RUS 41,69 PR SB
25 Leonid PUCHKOV Леонид Пучков MC2 RUS RUS 41,81
26 Ivan GUBANOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,89
27 Maksim NADEZHIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,91 PR SB
28 Nikita SHOTIN Никита Шотин MC1 RUS RUS 42,12
29 Artyom MONAKHOV Артём Монахов MC1 RUS RUS 42,54 PR SB
30 Egor SHKOLIN Егор Школин MC2 RUS RUS 42,78 PR SB
31 Dmitrij SHERSHAKOV MC2 RUS RUS 42,95 PR SB
32 Aleksandr PODOLSKII Александр Подольский MC2 RUS RUS 43,28
33 Matvej GALCHANSKIJ MC2 RUS RUS 43,70 PR SB
34 Danil ESENIN Данил Есенин MC2 RUS RUS 44,09 PR SB
35 Egor PROSTEV MC2 RUS RUS 44,40
36 Viktor GAVRILIN Виктор Гаврилин MYA RUS RUS 44,97
37 Aleksandr PETROV Александр Петров MC1 RUS RUS 45,11 PR SB
38 Denis NOVIKOV (2000) Денис Новиков MYA RUS RUS 45,32
39 Ilya IVANOV Илья Иванов MC2 RUS RUS 45,35 PR SB
40 Daniil ALDOSHKIN Даниил Алдошкин MYA RUS RUS 45,79
41 Aleksandr DYAKONOV Александр Дьяконов MC1 RUS RUS 46,77 PR SB
42 Kirill MIROSHNIKOV Кирилл Мирошников MC1 RUS RUS 46,95 PR SB
43 Igor TOKAREV MC1 RUS RUS 47,07 PR SB
44 Sergej SHKURDOV MC1 RUS RUS 47,39 PR SB
45 Andrej LEVIN Андрей Левин MC1 RUS RUS 47,84
46 Kirill ROSLYAKOV Кирилл Росляков MYB RUS RUS 48,40 PR SB
47 Egor NEFEDOV Егор Нефедов MC1 RUS RUS 49,19
48 Nikita FILIPPOV Никита Филиппов MC1 RUS RUS 49,24 PR SB
49 Ivan ROMANOV Иван Романов MC1 RUS RUS 49,42 PR SB
50 Danila KOZLOV Данила Козлов MC1 RUS RUS 49,73
51 Matvej TARASOV (2003) Матвей Тарасов MYC RUS RUS 50,34 PR SB
52 Vladimir POPOV (2002) Владимир Попов MYC RUS RUS 50,45 PR SB
53 Viktor RAENKO M? RUS RUS 50,64 PR SB
54 Artem MOCHALOV Артем Мочалов MYA RUS RUS 52,30
55 Andrej OVCHINNIKOV Андрей Овчинников MYB RUS RUS 52,60 PR SB
56 Matvej MATVEEV Матвей Матвеев MYD RUS RUS 52,88
57 Boris KHARLAP MYA RUS RUS 53,20 PR SB
58 Georgij GALKIN Георгий Галкин MYB RUS RUS 53,32
59 Aleksej IVANOV (2002) Алексей Иванов MYC RUS RUS 53,48 PR SB
60 Denis CHEREDOV Денис Чередов MYA RUS RUS 54,61 PR SB
61 Nikita TOCHILKIN Никита Точилкин MYB RUS RUS 55,41 PR SB
61 Vasilij ZUBKOV MYB RUS RUS 55,41 PR SB
63 Ilya SADOFEV M? RUS RUS 55,59 PR SB
64 Artem DEMIDOV Артем Демидов MYB RUS RUS 56,80 PR SB
65 Ivan DEDYUKHIN MYA RUS RUS 56,96 PR SB
66 Ilya ORLOV Илья Орлов MYB RUS RUS 57,46 PR SB
67 Ivan KALASHNIKOV Иван Калашников MYC RUS RUS 57,66 PR SB
68 Vladislav MEZHEVOV MYC RUS RUS 58,59 PR SB
69 Aleksandr RAVCHEEV Александр Равчеев MYC RUS RUS 1.00,21 PR SB
70 Nikita KUTUZOV MC1 RUS RUS 1.05,62
DNS Matvej GOSUDAREV Матвей Государев MYC RUS RUS DNS
DNS Ilya YAMATIN MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Dmitrij MIKHAJLOV (1999) Дмитрий Михайлов MC2 RUS RUS DNS
DNS Maksim BORDIYAN Максим Бордиян MC1 RUS RUS DNS
DNF Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Aleksandr SHERSTNEV (1999) Александр Шерстнев MC2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej FILYAKOV Андрей Филяков MC1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names