Russia Cup

Kolomna (RUS) 28 February - 2 March 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru

1000m Men 2 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,20 PR SB
2 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.11,54 PR SB
3 Evgenij NAZAROV Евгений Назаров MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,75
4 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.11,77 PR SB
5 Vladimir PINCHUKOV Владимир Пинчуков MN1 RUS RUS 1.11,92
6 Mikhail KOZLOV (1991) Михаил Козлов MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,03
7 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,46
8 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.12,65 SB
9 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.12,69 SB
9 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 1.12,69
11 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,86
12 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,89 PR SB
13 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 1.13,27
14 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.13,40
15 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,51 PR SB
16 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,53
17 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,75 PR SB
18 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,19 PR SB
19 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,28
20 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,35 PR SB
21 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 1.14,46
22 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,84
23 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.14,86
24 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 1.14,90 SB
25 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.14,92 PR SB
26 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,65 PR SB
27 Nikita PETRUNIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,85 SB
28 Andrej TURUBANOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,21 SB
29 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.16,44 SB
30 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,49 PR SB
31 Maksim BURYGIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,65 PR SB
32 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,84
33 Dmitrij NARCYZOV Дмитрий Нарцызов MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,17 PR SB
34 Kirill DOKUKIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,22
35 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,40 PR SB
36 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,55 SB
37 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.17,71
38 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,76
39 Vasilij SHIBAEV Василий Шибаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.17,77 PR SB
40 Denis OPALEV MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,08 SB
41 Evgenij KHATAMOV Евгений Хатамов MSA RUS RUS 1.23,09 PR SB
42 Pavel CHEPURNOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.25,08 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names