Winter Universiade 2014

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 8 March 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1000m Men 8 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 1.11,74
2 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.12,35
3 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 1.12,54
4 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 1.13,03
5 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,22 SB
6 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.13,26
7 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.13,68 PR SB
8 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.13,78 PR SB
9 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.14,08 PR SB
10 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 1.14,28
11 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.14,46
12 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 1.14,78 PR SB
13 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,26
14 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 1.15,33 PR SB
15 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 1.15,46
16 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.15,50
17 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,03
18 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 1.16,07 PR SB
19 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 1.16,18 PR SB
20 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 1.16,29
21 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN4 RUS RUS 1.16,75 PR SB
22 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 1.16,80
23 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,08 PR SB
24 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 1.17,57
25 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 1.17,89
26 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.17,90
27 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 1.17,99
28 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 1.18,00
29 Andrej VOSKRESENSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.18,10 PR SB
30 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,56
31 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 1.19,96
32 Sergej SERBIN MA2 RUS RUS 1.20,22
33 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,31
34 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.20,42 SB
35 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 1.20,45 PR SB
36 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,03
37 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 1.21,84
38 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MN4 RUS RUS 1.22,13
39 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MN2 RUS RUS 1.22,15 SB
40 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MN1 RUS RUS 1.22,17 SB
41 Anton YUDICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 1.22,76 SB
42 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MN1 RUS RUS 1.22,85
43 Pavel CHEPURNOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.24,12 SB
44 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 1.26,24
45 Sergej SKOROKHODOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.30,44 SB
DNS Aleksandr TIMOKHIN Александр Тимохин MA2 RUS RUS DNS
WDR Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names