Winter Universiade 2014

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 8 March 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

500m (2) Men 6 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Ruslan MURASHOV Руслан Мурашов MN2 RUS RUS 35,86
2 Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS 36,05
3 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 36,49 SB
4 Sergej CHADAEV MSA RUS RUS 36,58
5 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 36,63
6 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 36,68
7 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 36,77 SB
8 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 36,78
9 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 36,88
10 Andrej CHISTYAKOV Андрей Чистяков MN4 RUS RUS 36,91
11 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 37,03 PR SB
12 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 37,08
13 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 37,12
14 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 37,25 PR SB
15 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 37,48 PR SB
16 Filipp ABRAMOV Филипп Абрамов MSA RUS RUS 37,71
17 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 38,13
18 Kirill SIVAEV MN1 RUS RUS 38,36 SB
19 Aleksej ZUJKOV Алексей Зуйков MN4 RUS RUS 38,41 SB
20 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 38,50 SB
21 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 38,51
22 Aleksandr SHUBEKIN Александр Шубекин MN1 RUS RUS 38,62 PR SB
23 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS 38,65
24 Anatolij CHECHETOV MN3 RUS RUS 38,84
25 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 38,97
26 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 39,15
27 Vladimir KHOLODOV (1993) Владимир Холодов MN1 RUS RUS 39,17
28 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 39,43 PR SB
29 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 39,50
30 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 39,62
31 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 39,76 SB
32 Aleksej BUGAEV Алексей Бугаев MN1 RUS RUS 39,93 PR SB
33 Evgenij VOLNUKHIN MN1 RUS RUS 39,96
34 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MN4 RUS RUS 40,10
35 Sergej SERBIN MA2 RUS RUS 40,17
36 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA2 RUS RUS 40,27
37 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MN2 RUS RUS 40,63
38 Mikhail SKOBELEV Михаил Скобелев MA2 RUS RUS 40,77
39 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 41,00
40 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MN1 RUS RUS 41,10
41 Pavel CHEPURNOV MN2 RUS RUS 41,38(3) SB
42 Anton YUDICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 41,38(6)
43 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 41,45
44 Sergej SKOROKHODOV MA2 RUS RUS 44,27 SB

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names