Winter Universiade 2014

Kolomna (RUS) 6 - 8 March 2014 Source: www.kolomna-speed-skating.com

1500m Men 7 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.51,97
2 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.52,80
3 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 1.52,81 SB
4 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.52,84
5 Kirill GOLUBEV (1993) Кирилл Голубев MN2 RUS RUS 1.53,07
6 Evgenij GROSHKOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,39
7 Sergej FIRSOV MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,76
8 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 1.54,84 SB
9 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 1.55,05
10 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN1 RUS RUS 1.55,47
11 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 1.55,90
12 Aleksandr RAZORENOV Александр Разоренов MSA RUS RUS 1.55,91
13 Artur SHMELEV Артур Шмелёв MN1 BLR BLR 1.56,93 PR SB
14 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,44 SB
15 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.57,80 PR SB
16 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 1.58,15
17 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 1.58,91
18 Pavel SAMUILOV MA2 RUS RUS 1.59,55
19 Andrej VOSKRESENSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.59,70 PR SB
20 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 2.00,05
21 Konstantin LARIKOV Константин Лариков MA1 RUS RUS 2.00,12
22 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,32
23 Andrej BURMISTROV Андрей Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 2.00,47
24 Denis OPALEV MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,79
25 Kirill BYKOV Кирилл Быков MN2 RUS RUS 2.00,92
26 Ilya KALAJCHUK MA2 RUS RUS 2.01,78 SB
27 Sergey TROFIMOV Сергей Трофимов MA1 RUS RUS 2.01,93
28 Dmitrij ERASHONOK Дмитрий Ерашонок MSA BLR BLR 2.03,76
29 Roman KARASEV Роман Карасев MA2 RUS RUS 2.04,17 SB
30 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 2.04,75
31 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 2.05,04
32 Evgenij OGIBALOV Евгений Огибалов MA2 RUS RUS 2.05,64
33 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,85
34 Denis MIKHALEV Денис Михалев MN2 RUS RUS 2.05,90 PR SB
35 Aleksej USTYUZHANINOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.07,18
36 Aleksej KIZIN Алексей Кизин MN2 RUS RUS 2.07,82 SB
37 Aleksej KOROLEV Алексей Королев MN1 RUS RUS 2.09,22 SB
38 Ilya KUZNECZOV (1990) Илья Кузнецов MN4 RUS RUS 2.09,26
39 Mikhail KOTTEL MN3 RUS RUS 2.10,16
40 Sergej SERBIN MA2 RUS RUS 2.10,44
41 Anton YUDICZKIJ MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,64 SB
42 Dmitrij BURMISTROV Дмитрий Бурмистров MA2 RUS RUS 2.13,98
43 Pavel CHEPURNOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.15,23 SB
44 Sergej SKOROKHODOV MA2 RUS RUS 2.25,89 SB
WDR Evgenij SERGEEV (1992) Евгений Сергеев MN2 RUS RUS WDR

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names