Russia Cup

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2014 Source: M. van der Bij

1500m Men 18 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.55,06
2 Ivan SOLODUKHIN Иван Солодухин MN2 RUS RUS 1.56,18
3 Mikhail KOKSHAROV Михаил Кокшаров MSA RUS RUS 1.57,73
4 Andrej BURLYAEV M30 RUS RUS 1.58,43
5 Anton KASHIN (1985) Антон Кашин MSA RUS RUS 1.58,79
6 Pavel VYSLINSKIJ MSA RUS RUS 1.59,01
7 Valerij KONYSHEV Валерий Конышев MSA RUS RUS 1.59,30
8 Stepan SOLOVEV Степан Соловьев MSA RUS RUS 1.59,90
9 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 2.00,11
10 Mikhail KOCHNEV Михаил Кочнев MSA RUS RUS 2.00,87
11 Andrej ITALEV Андрей Итальев MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,01
12 Ruslan TAKSANOV MN3 RUS RUS 2.01,48
13 Anton ZHURAVLEV Антон Журавлев MN2 RUS RUS 2.01,49
14 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 2.01,77
15 Evgenij KULIKOVSKIKH MSA RUS RUS 2.01,83
16 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 2.02,52
17 Aleksandr EVDOKIMOV (1993) Александр Евдокимов MN1 RUS RUS 2.02,85
18 Ivan BEZHENAREV MN4 RUS RUS 2.03,23
19 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 2.03,93
20 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 2.04,00
21 Aleksandr GOVOROV Александр Говоров MSA RUS RUS 2.04,67
22 Ivan BASHKOV Иван Башков MN4 RUS RUS 2.04,69
23 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN1 RUS RUS 2.04,95
24 Egor TROEGUBOV Егор Троегубов MSA RUS RUS 2.05,19
25 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 2.05,38
26 Aleksej GORSHKOV (1992) Алексей Горшков MN3 RUS RUS 2.05,52
27 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 2.05,82
28 Andrej GOROSHNIKOV Андрей Горошников MN3 RUS RUS 2.05,96
29 Ivan SHENER MN4 RUS RUS 2.06,40
30 Aleksandr TYURIN MSA RUS RUS 2.06,66
31 Marsel GUMEROV Марсель Гумеров MN2 RUS RUS 2.06,69
32 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN1 RUS RUS 2.06,93
33 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 2.07,16
34 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,17
35 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,21
36 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 2.07,22
37 Andrej TURUBANOV MN4 RUS RUS 2.07,54
38 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 2.08,31
39 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 2.08,53
40 Kirill ERSHOV (1990) Кирилл Ершов MN4 RUS RUS 2.08,84
41 Nikolaj GALISHNIKOV MN2 RUS RUS 2.11,73
42 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 2.13,01
43 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 2.14,84
44 Anatolij MATVEEV Анатолий Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 2.29,19 SB
45 Vladimir SOROKA MN1 RUS RUS 2.30,50 SB

SB - Season Best

Native Language Names