Russia Cup

Ekaterinburg (RUS) 18 - 19 January 2014 Source: M. van der Bij

1000m Men 19 January 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Dmitrij FEDOTOV (1989) Дмитрий Федотов MSA RUS RUS 1.16,62
2 Yurij GURKOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.17,15
3 Dmitrij DORONIN Дмитрий Доронин MSA RUS RUS 1.17,22
4 Andrej PRISTALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.17,47
5 Aleksandr RUDOPYSOV MSA RUS RUS 1.17,68
6 Vadim GLUSHNEV MN3 RUS RUS 1.17,79
7 Igor NEFEDEV Игорь Нефедев MSA RUS RUS 1.17,81
8 Viktor MOSHKIN Виктор Мошкин MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,36
9 Vladislav KOLDAEV Владислав Колдаев MN2 RUS RUS 1.18,41
10 Grigorij MOSTOVOJ Григорий Мостовой MN1 RUS RUS 1.18,62
11 Roman MOSKVINOV Роман Москвинов MSA RUS RUS 1.18,66
12 Andrej GUSEV (1992) Андрей Гусев MN2 RUS RUS 1.19,00
13 Aleksej ZVEZDIN Алексей Звездин MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,44
14 Denis BUTAKOV MN1 RUS RUS 1.19,52
15 Ilya KURGAEV MN4 RUS RUS 1.19,54
16 Anton BOGDANOV Антон Богданов MSA RUS RUS 1.19,59
16 Konstantin OGIBALOV MSA RUS RUS 1.19,59
18 Fedor BALABANOV Федор Балабанов MSA RUS RUS 1.19,80
19 Zakhar IGNATENKO Захар Игнатенко MSA RUS RUS 1.20,04
20 Sergej POPOV (1993) Сергей Попов MN1 RUS RUS 1.20,15
21 Dmitrij BABINCEV Дмитрий Бабинцев MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,08
22 Daniil LYAKH MSA RUS RUS 1.21,09
23 Ilya POPOV (1992) Илья Попов MN2 RUS RUS 1.21,10
24 Vasilij KUCHERENKO Василий Кучеренко MSA RUS RUS 1.21,15
25 Mikhail STAROSTIN Михаил Старостин MN3 RUS RUS 1.21,24
26 Nikita DIMITROVICH MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,77
27 Yurij URZHUMOV Юрий Уржумов MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,90
28 Timofej MATVEEV (1994) Тимофей Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.21,92
29 Vasilij EPIMAKHOV Василий Епимахов MSA RUS RUS 1.22,85
30 Maksim BURYGIN MN2 RUS RUS 1.23,20
31 Andrej TURUBANOV MN4 RUS RUS 1.23,46
32 Renat GARIFULLIN MSA RUS RUS 1.23,55
33 Igor KOLOTOV MN3 RUS RUS 1.24,56
34 Aleksej DORONIN Алексей Доронин MN1 RUS RUS 1.27,02
35 Timur BOGATYREV MSA RUS RUS 1.28,37 PR SB
36 Anatolij MATVEEV Анатолий Матвеев MN1 RUS RUS 1.36,68 PR SB
DNF Maksim KROTOV Максим Кротов MN3 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Dmitrij PRYADKIN MN2 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Vladimir SOROKA MN1 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Andrej PANOV Андрей Панов MN3 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Filipp BALABANOV MN3 RUS RUS DNF
DNF Denis LITVINOV Денис Литвинов MN1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names