Valerij Muratov Prize

Kolomna (RUS) 22 - 23 March 2014 Source: skate-mr.ru

500m Men - Junior B 23 March 2014

Rank Name Country Time
1 Artem ZOLOTAREV Артем Золотарев MB2 RUS RUS 36,82
2 Ruslan RAFIKOV Руслан Рафиков MB2 RUS RUS 37,07
3 Ignat GOLOVATSIUK Игнат Головатюк MB2 BLR BLR 37,29
4 Igor ISAEV (1996) Игорь Исаев MB2 RUS RUS 37,78
5 Anton BORISENKO Антон Борисенко MB1 RUS RUS 38,26
6 Daniil BAZOROV Даниил Базоров MB1 RUS RUS 38,45
7 Maksim LISICYN (1997) Максим Лисицын MB1 RUS RUS 38,53
8 Vladislav SAMOJLOV Владислав Самойлов MB1 RUS RUS 38,81 PR SB
9 Sergej TALASHKIN MB2 RUS RUS 38,84 PR SB
10 Vladimir GORDEEV MB1 RUS RUS 38,95
11 Artur SOSEDKOV Артур Соседков MB2 RUS RUS 38,97
12 Aleksandr GRIBOV Александр Грибов MB1 RUS RUS 38,99
13 Vladislav KOCHETKOV Владислав Кочетков MB1 RUS RUS 39,05
14 Sergej GORDOV MB2 RUS RUS 39,17(7) PR SB
15 Dmitrij ANASHKIN (1997) Дмитрий Анашкин MB1 RUS RUS 39,17(8) PR SB
16 Gleb VISHNEV Глеб Вишнев MB1 BLR BLR 39,22 PR SB
17 Dmitrij KURAZHOV Дмитрий Куражов MB1 RUS RUS 39,33 PR SB
18 Vyacheslav TABOLOV Вячеслав Таболов MB1 RUS RUS 39,36 PR SB
19 Nikolaj SVINCZOV Николай Свинцов MB2 RUS RUS 39,46
20 Anton GORYACHEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,62
21 Nikita KONDRIKOV Никита Кондриков MB1 RUS RUS 39,70 PR SB
22 Ivan SKRIPACHEV MB2 RUS RUS 39,84 PR SB
23 Yegor YUNIN Егор Юнин MB1 RUS RUS 39,97
24 Artyom SADOVOJ MB1 RUS RUS 40,02
25 Yaroslav LOPATIN Ярослав Лопатин MB1 RUS RUS 40,03
26 Damir KUDRYAKOV Дамир Кудряков MB1 RUS RUS 40,10 PR SB
27 Grigorij BOLSHAKOV Григорий Большаков MB2 RUS RUS 40,11 PR SB
28 Konstantin KARPOV Константин Карпов MB2 RUS RUS 40,14
29 Daniil ZENKEVICH MB1 RUS RUS 40,35
30 Dmitrij KRIVENKOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,51(1)
31 Andrej PERSIYANOV MB1 RUS RUS 40,51(4)
32 Ilya GRISHIN Илья Гришин MB1 RUS RUS 40,51(5)
33 Dmitrij KUCHERYAVENKO Дмитрий Кучерявенко MB2 RUS RUS 40,55
34 Roman MIRONOV (1997) Роман Миронов MB2 RUS RUS 40,74
35 Anton OSHEV MB2 RUS RUS 40,80(0)
36 Evgenij PRUSOV MB2 RUS RUS 40,80(8)
37 Vladislav SERGEEV Владислав Сергеев MB2 RUS RUS 40,91
38 Daniil OBUKHOV Даниил Обухов MB2 RUS RUS 41,02
39 Aleksej KIRIKOV Алексей Кириков MB1 RUS RUS 41,07
40 Ivan GUBANOV MB1 RUS RUS 41,32 PR SB
41 Dmitrij VASENIN Дмитрий Васенин MB2 RUS RUS 41,34 PR SB
42 Vladislav BORISOV Борисов MB2 RUS RUS 41,63 PR SB
43 Maksim NADEZHIN MB1 RUS RUS 41,71 PR SB
44 Artem BAJDAKOV Артем Байдаков MB1 RUS RUS 41,94 PR SB
45 Daniil KIZIN Даниил Кизин MB2 RUS RUS 42,06
46 Dmitrij PLEKHANOV Дмитрий Плеханов MB1 RUS RUS 42,07 PR SB
47 Vladislav BORONIN Владислав Боронин MB1 RUS RUS 42,18
48 Gleb PERVOV MB1 RUS RUS 42,56 PR SB
49 Ilya POLEVOV Илья Полевов MB2 RUS RUS 42,65 PR SB
50 Nikita KUSHNARYOV Никита Кушнарёв MB1 RUS RUS 43,25
51 Ilya MARIKHIN MB1 RUS RUS 44,01
52 Ilya DEMIDENKO Илья Демиденко MB1 RUS RUS 44,20
53 Aleksandr GRIKHANIN Александр Гриханин MB2 RUS RUS 44,22
54 Artem DYUZHOK MB1 RUS RUS 44,94
55 Aleksandr APANASEVICH MB2 RUS RUS 45,26 PR SB
56 Kirill BAZAROV Кирилл Базаров MB1 RUS RUS 46,31 PR SB
57 Egor RAZUMOV MB1 RUS RUS 48,57
58 Nikita KOVALEVSKIJ MB1 RUS RUS 52,20
59 Sergej SUROV MB1 RUS RUS 1.05,69
60 Yahor SMARHOVICH Егор Сморгович MB2 BLR BLR 1.27,45
DNF Volodya ARUTYUNYAN Володя Арутюнян MB1 RUS RUS DNF

PR - Personal Record, SB - Season Best

Native Language Names